Percy Doyle Reserve A

Venue Address:
Beddi Road, Duncraig
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/02/19 (Fri) 18:30 (NPL Night Series) 1     Inglewood United SC   vs   Stirling Lions
01/02/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL Night Series) 1     Sorrento   vs   ECU Joondalup SC
15/02/19 (Fri) 18:30 (NPL Night Series) 1     Perth SC   def.   Stirling Lions
15/02/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL Night Series) 4     Sorrento   def.   Rockingham City
22/02/19 (Fri) 18:30 (NPL Night Series) Inglewood United SC   def. by   Perth SC
22/02/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL Night Series)   Sorrento   vs   Stirling Lions  
02/03/19 (Sat) 17:00 (NPL Night Series) Perth SC   def. by   Bayswater City
02/03/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL Night Series) 2     Floreat Athena   vs   Rockingham City
16/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Sorrento   def.   Cockburn City SC
16/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Sorrento   def.   Cockburn City SC
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 2     Sorrento   def. by   Cockburn City SC
24/03/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA) 6     Sorrento   def.   Cockburn City
24/03/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA) Sorrento   def. by   Cockburn City
24/03/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 8     Sorrento FC   def.   Cockburn City
24/03/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 - NPL WA) Sorrento   def. by   Cockburn City SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Sorrento   def. by   Stirling Lions
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Sorrento   vs   Stirling Lions
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Sorrento   vs   Stirling Lions
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 6     Sorrento   def.   Inglewood United SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Sorrento   def.   Inglewood United SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 2     Sorrento   def.   Inglewood United SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA) 6     Sorrento   def.   Balcatta FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 5     Sorrento FC   def.   Balcatta Football Club
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA) 3     Sorrento   def.   Balcatta
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 3     Sorrento   def.   Balcatta
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA) 8     Sorrento   def.   Fremantle City
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA) 3     Sorrento   def.   Fremantle City
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 4     Sorrento FC   def.   Fremantle City
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 9     Sorrento   def.   Fremantle City
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Sorrento   vs   Balcatta FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 4     Sorrento   def.   Balcatta FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Sorrento   def.   Balcatta FC 0 
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U15 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds) 3     Sorrento FC   def.   Joondalup United Football Club
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:50 (U16 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds)   Sorrento   vs   Joondalup United  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Sorrento   def. by   Perth SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) Sorrento   def. by   Perth SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Sorrento   def. by   Perth SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA) 3     Sorrento   def.   Forrestfield United
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA) 5     Sorrento   def.   Forrestfield United
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 4     Sorrento FC   def.   Forrestfield United
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 5     Sorrento   def.   Forrestfield United
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA) 8     Sorrento   def.   Rockingham City
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA) 2     Sorrento   vs   Rockingham City
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 6     Sorrento FC   def.   Rockingham City
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 2     Sorrento   def.   Rockingham City
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Sorrento   def. by   ECU Joondalup SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Sorrento   def. by   ECU Joondalup SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Sorrento   def. by   ECU Joondalup SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 4     Sorrento   def.   Bayswater City
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 2     Sorrento   def.   Bayswater City
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 4     Sorrento FC   def.   Bayswater City
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 1     Sorrento   vs   Bayswater City
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Sorrento   def.   Rockingham City
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 5     Sorrento   def.   Rockingham City
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 3     Sorrento   def.   Rockingham City
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Sorrento   def. by   Perth Glory
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U20 - NPL WA) Sorrento   def. by   Perth Glory
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (NPL WA 2019) 3     Sorrento   def.   Perth Glory
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 1     Sorrento   vs   Joondalup United
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 2     Sorrento   def.   Floreat Athena
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 1     Sorrento FC   def.   Quinns
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 - NPL WA Division) Sorrento   def. by   Subiaco
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Sorrento   vs   Bayswater City
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Sorrento   def.   Bayswater City
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 4     Sorrento   def.   Bayswater City
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 7     Sorrento FC   def.   Stirling Lions Soccer Club
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 3     Sorrento   def.   South West Phoenix
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 2     Sorrento   def.   Bayswater City
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Sorrento   def.   Floreat Athena
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Sorrento   def.   Floreat Athena
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 3     Sorrento   vs   Floreat Athena
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 1     Sorrento   def.   Perth Glory
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA Division) Sorrento   def. by   ECU Joondalup
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 4     Sorrento FC   def.   Balcatta Football Club
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 1     Sorrento   def. by   Perth Glory
13/08/19 (Tue) 19:00 (U20 - NPL WA) Sorrento   def. by   Bayswater City
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA)   Sorrento   vs   Armadale SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA)   Sorrento   vs   Armadale SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019)   Sorrento   vs   Armadale SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA Division)   Sorrento   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA Division)   Sorrento   vs   Rockingham City  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA Division)   Sorrento FC   vs   ECU Joondalup Soccer Club  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 - NPL WA Division)   Sorrento   vs   ECU Joondalup  
22/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA Division)   Sorrento   vs   Perth SC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA Division)   Sorrento   vs   Perth Glory  
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA Division)   Sorrento FC   vs   Perth Glory  
22/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 - NPL WA Division)   Sorrento   vs   Perth SC