Green Gully Reserve

Venue Address
Green Gully Rd

Keilor Downs
Map Reference
E7 14
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 8) 9.5-59     Keilor 3   def.   Pascoe Vale 3 1.1-7 
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 5) 19.17-131     Keilor 3   def.   Moonee Valley 1 6.7-43 
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 1) 15.18-108     Keilor 1   def.   Craigieburn 1 4.1-25 
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 7) 5.8-38     Keilor 4   def.   Hillside 3 1.1-7 
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 4) 3.5-23     Keilor 2   def. by   Keilor Park 1 7.4-46 
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 5) 4.12-36     Keilor 3   def. by   Aberfeldie 4 13.24-102 
09/04/17 (Sun) 14:20 (Under 18 Youth Girls) 7.6-48     Keilor 1   def.   Roxburgh Park 1 0.5-5 
23/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 9 Blue)   Keilor 3 (Cavka)   vs   Avondale Heights 1  
23/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 9 Green)   Keilor 2 (Laverde)   vs   East Sunbury 2  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 6) 2.2-14     Keilor 3   def. by   Craigieburn 2 5.6-36 
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 5) 7.5-47     Keilor 3   def. by   Maribyrnong Park 3 8.8-56 
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Big Childcare Under 17 Division 4) 9.2-56     Keilor 3   def. by   East Sunbury 1 13.4-82 
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Thirds) 13.11-89     Keilor   def.   Westmeadows 6.8-44 
30/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 7) 1.1-7     Keilor 4   def. by   Strathmore 4 6.4-40 
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 4) 5.1-31     Keilor 2   def. by   Keilor Park 1 12.5-77 
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 12 Youth Girls Division 1) 7.5-47     Keilor 1   def.   Westmeadows 1 1.0-6 
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 15 Youth Girls Division 1) 12.11-83     Keilor 1   def.   Hillside 1 0.0-0 
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:35 (Under 18 Youth Girls) 12.14-86     Keilor 1   def.   Westmeadows 1 0.1-1 
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 9 Blue)   Keilor 3 (Cavka)   vs   Avondale Heights 1  
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 9 Yellow)   Keilor 4 (Ahern)   vs   Keilor Park 1  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 3) 8.3-51     Keilor 2   def.   Burnside Heights 1 6.3-39 
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 4) 8.6-54     Keilor 2   def.   Coburg Districts 1 7.5-47 
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 1) 27.17-179     Keilor 1   def.   Pascoe Vale 1 1.0-6 
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:20 (Big Childcare Under 17 Division 4) 5.4-34     Keilor 3   def. by   Oak Park 1 9.13-67 
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 1) 10.11-71     Keilor 1   def.   Avondale Heights 1 2.2-14 
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 7) 3.3-21     Keilor 3   def. by   Maribyrnong Park 3 5.4-34 
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 1) 8.5-53     Keilor 1   def.   Essendon Doutta Stars 1 4.5-29 
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 5) 10.10-70     Keilor 3   def.   West Coburg 2 9.9-63 
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:35 (Big Childcare Under 17 Division 1) 12.10-82     Keilor 1   def.   Moonee Valley 1 8.8-56 
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 7) 0.4-4     Keilor 4   def.   Westmeadows 2 0.1-1 
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 1) 0.5-5     Keilor 1   def. by   Aberfeldie 1 4.8-32 
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 7) 1.3-9     Keilor 3   def. by   Greenvale 4 5.6-36 
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 4) 4.3-27     Keilor 2   def. by   Westmeadows 1 5.6-36 
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:20 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 2) 9.9-63     Keilor 2   def.   Northern Saints 1 8.6-54 
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 3) 2.1-13     Keilor 2   def. by   Strathmore 2 7.8-50 
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 7) 6.14-50     Keilor 3   def.   Coburg Districts 2 2.0-12 
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 1) 18.16-124     Keilor 1   def.   Maribyrnong Park 1 0.5-5 
04/06/17 (Sun) 14:20 (Big Childcare Under 17 Division 4) 19.11-125     Keilor 3   def.   Tullamarine 1 4.5-29 
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 7) 6.6-42     Keilor 4   def.   Keilor Park 1 2.4-16 
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 1) 4.5-29     Keilor 1   def.   Maribyrnong Park 1 1.0-6 
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 1) 4.10-34     Keilor 1   def. by   Maribyrnong Park 1 9.9-63 
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 2) 4.5-29     Keilor 2   def. by   Westmeadows 1 10.10-70 
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:20 (Big Childcare Under 17 Division 1) 11.7-73     Keilor 1   def. by   West Coburg 1 11.8-74 
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Thirds)   Keilor   def. by   Roxburgh Park  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 6) 3.6-24     Keilor 3   def.   Moonee Valley 2 2.7-19 
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 3) 0.2-2     Keilor 2   def. by   Taylors Lakes 1 3.5-23 
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 9 Blue)   Keilor 3 (Cavka)   vs   East Sunbury 3  
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 9 Red)   Keilor 1 (Ellis)   vs   Coburg Districts 1  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 1) 3.2-20     Keilor 1   def.   Essendon Doutta Stars 1 0.3-3 
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 1) 6.10-46     Keilor 1   def.   Craigieburn 1 3.1-19 
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Big Childcare Under 17 Division 3) 6.5-41     Keilor 2   def. by   Hillside 2 11.4-70 
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Thirds)   Keilor   def.   Burnside Heights  
09/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 9 Yellow)   Keilor 4 (Ahern)   vs   Coburg FC 1  
09/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 1) 3.10-28     Keilor 1   def.   Strathmore 1 2.5-17 
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 2) 8.6-54     Keilor 2   def. by   Greenvale 1 17.13-115 
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Youth Girls Division 1) 5.15-45     Keilor 1   def.   Aberfeldie 1 2.0-12 
09/07/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 18 Youth Girls) 7.5-47     Keilor 1   def.   Aberfeldie 1 4.5-29 
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 3) 3.8-26     Keilor 2   def.   Greenvale 2 1.2-8 
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 4) 4.2-26     Keilor 2   def. by   Westmeadows 1 4.8-32 
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 Youth Girls Division 1) 5.9-39     Keilor 1   def.   Mooney Valley 1 4.4-28 
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 18 Youth Girls) 2.4-16     Keilor 1   def. by   Sunbury 1 7.9-51 
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 9 Green)   Keilor 2 (Laverde)   vs   East Sunbury 2  
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 9 Red)   Keilor 1 (Ellis)   vs   East Keilor 1  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 12 Youth Girls Division 1) 0.0-0     Keilor 1   def. by   Westmeadows 1 6.11-47 
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 4) 10.2-62     Keilor 2   def.   Maribyrnong Park 2 5.9-39 
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Big Childcare Under 17 Division 3) 11.8-74     Keilor 2   def. by   Taylors Lakes 1 12.7-79