FFV comp 2015

Aurora Fields - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Epping City SC, 55 O'Herns Road, Epping
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Moreland City SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Epping City SC Green   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC White  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC Blue  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Epping City SC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Diamonds  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Pascoe Vale FC White  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC   vs   Hume City FC Silver  
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Epping City SC Green   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 13     Epping City SC   def.   Melbourne University Soccer Club
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 6     Epping City SC   def.   Point Cook SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Epping City SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Blue  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Epping City SC Green   vs   Fawkner SC Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC Purple  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Fawkner SC Orange  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Pascoe Vale FC Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC White  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Green   vs   Reservoir Yeti SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Epping City SC Green   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 3     Epping City SC   def.   Whittlesea Ranges FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) Epping City SC   vs   La Trobe University SC Eagles
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Epping City SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Brunswick City SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Epping City SC   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Epping City SC Green   vs   Bundoora United FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Green   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC Red  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Lions  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   FC Strathmore  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC   vs   Northern Falcons FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Epping City SC   vs   Bundoora United FC Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Coburg City U8 Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Epping City SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Black  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Northcote City FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Mill Park SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Hume City FC Silver  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Epping City SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Epping City SC Green   vs   Preston Lions FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Green   vs   Banyule City SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Kangaroos  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Epping City SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Nillumbik SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Epping City SC Green   vs   Hume City FC Gold  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Mill Park SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Kangaroos  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Coburg City U8 Blue  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Epping City SC   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC (A)  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Moreland City SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Green   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Epping City SC Green   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 1     Epping City SC 2   def. by   Bundoora United FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Epping City SC   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Pascoe Vale FC Navy  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Watsonia Heights FC Red  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Epping City SC   vs   FC Strathmore  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC White  
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 16     Epping City SC   def.   Melbourne University Soccer Club
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Green   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC Red  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Epping City SC   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Kookaburras  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Epping City SC   vs   Bundoora United FC Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Moreland Zebras U9 Kangaroo  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Pascoe Vale FC White  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Moreland City SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC   vs   Bundoora United FC Yellow  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Epping City SC Green   vs   Bundoora United FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Green   vs   Banyule City SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC   vs   Banyule City SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Kingsbury United SC Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Craigieburn City FC Orange  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Watsonia Heights FC Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Epping City SC   vs   Moreland Zebras U11 Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Epping City SC Green   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Kangaroos  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Diamonds  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Essendon Royals SC Blue  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Kingsbury United SC Blue  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Green   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Black  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 3     Epping City SC   def.   Heidelberg Stars SC Thirds
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 1     Epping City SC   def. by   FC Strathmore Old Boys
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Epping City SC Yellow   vs   Fawkner SC Red  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Epping City SC Red   vs   FC Strathmore  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Craigieburn City FC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC Red   vs   FC Strathmore  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Epping City SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Epping City SC Green   vs   Hume City FC Gold  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC Purple  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   Epping City SC Red  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Epping City SC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC White  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Epping City SC Blue   vs   FC Strathmore  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Epping City SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 2: North Winner v West Winner)
10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 14C Finals) 3     Whittlesea United SC   def.   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
09/09/18 (Sun)
(North Winner v West Winner)
12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 15C Finals) 2     Plenty Valley Lions FC   def. by   Truganina Soccer Club Inc