FFV comp 2015

Princes Park Oval #1

Venue Address:
Melbourne University SC, Royal Parade, Parkville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 6     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 3 West) Melbourne University Soccer Club   def. by   St Albans Saints SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 4     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   Preston Lions FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Preston Lions FC  
20/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 7     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   West Preston SC
20/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 North)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   West Preston SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 West)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   Castlemaine Goldfields FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 3     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   Ballarat Eureka Strikers
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 4     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   Bundoora United FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 3     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   Bundoora United FC
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC
04/05/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 West)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)  
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 North) Melbourne University Soccer Club   def. by   Spring Hills FC 11 
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 2     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   Point Cook SC
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 4     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Watsonia Heights FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def. by   Keilor Park SC Reserves
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   Keilor Park SC  
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 0     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def. by   RMIT FC 1 
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   RMIT FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 3     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   Western Eagles SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 3     Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 West) Melbourne University Soccer Club   def. by   Hume City FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 1) Melbourne University Soccer Club Rangers   def. by   St Kilda Soccer Club
08/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Men's State League 4 North) 4     Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 3     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   FC Strathmore
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 1     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   Darebin United SC
22/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 North)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   def. by   Darebin United SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 2     Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Sunbury United FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 1) 1     Melbourne University Soccer Club Blues   vs   South Yarra SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 1     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def. by   Whittlesea Ranges FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 1) Melbourne University Soccer Club Rangers   def. by   Old Scotch SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 1     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 3
06/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 7     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   Plenty Valley Lions FC
06/07/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 North) 6     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   Plenty Valley Lions FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 West) Melbourne University Soccer Club   def. by   Yarraville FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 4     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 5     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def.   Maribyrnong Swifts Thunder
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Lalor United FC  
20/07/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 North)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Lalor United FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 1)   Melbourne University Soccer Club Blues   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Old Xaverians SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Old Xaverians SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 West)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Kyneton District SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 North)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Fawkner SC Senior Women  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 West)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Altona Magic SC  
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
03/08/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 North)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 1)   Melbourne University Soccer Club Blues   vs   Old Scotch SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   South Yarra SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   South Yarra SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 West)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Point Cook FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Epping City SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 1)   Melbourne University Soccer Club Rangers   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
31/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Greenvale United SC  
31/08/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 North)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Greenvale United SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 West)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   West Point SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 North)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   RMIT FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Melbourne Knights FC