Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

Barnier Park 5

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (CL 13's) Westlawn Tigers   vs   Grafton City Rockets
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:10 (CL 14's )   Westlawn Tigers   vs   Grafton City Heat  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:20 (CL 12's)   Westlawn Tigers   vs   Maclean Bobcats  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (CL 12's) 2     Westlawn Panthers   def.   Iluka Stingrays
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (CL 14's ) 4     Westlawn Jaguars   def.   Yuraygir United FC
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div North) 7     Westlawn Panthers   def.   Maclean White
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (CL 12's) 8     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Iluka Stingrays
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (CL 13's) 10     Westlawn Tigers   def.   South Services Gunners
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (CL 12's) Westlawn Panthers   def. by   Westlawn Tigers
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:10 (CL 14's ) 3     Westlawn Jaguars   def.   Grafton City Heat
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Anytime Fitness Womens 2nd Div North) 3     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Maclean Bobcats
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 3rd Div North) 3     Westlawn Panthers   def.   Coutts Crossing Maroon
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (CL 12's) Westlawn Panthers   vs   South Services Gunners
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (CL 13's) Westlawn Tigers   vs   Yuraygir United FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (CL 14's ) 18     Westlawn Jaguars   def.   South Services Gunners
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (CL 12's) 1     Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Yamba Breakers
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Anytime Fitness Womens 2nd Div North) 4     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Yamba Breakers
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 3rd Div North) 1     Westlawn Panthers   def. by   Yamba Breakers
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (CL 12's) 5     Westlawn Tigers   def.   South Services Gunners
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (CL 12's) 1     Westlawn Panthers   def. by   Yamba Breakers
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (CL 12's) 6     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Westlawn Panthers
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (CL 13's) 2     Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Majos Little Rippas
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div North) 4     Westlawn Panthers   def.   Yuraygir United FC
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (CL 12's) 2     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Maclean Bobcats
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Anytime Fitness Womens 2nd Div North) 12     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Coutts Crossing Cougars
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (CL 13's) 4     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Coutts Crossing Cougars
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:10 (CL 12's) 3     Westlawn Panthers   def.   Iluka Stingrays
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:20 (CL 14's ) 3     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Yuraygir United FC
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (CL 14's ) Westlawn Jaguars   def. by   Westlawn Tigers
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Anytime Fitness Womens 2nd Div North) 1     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Majos FC
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 3rd Div North) Westlawn Panthers   def. by   Coutts Crossing Blue
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (CL 12's) 3     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Iluka Stingrays
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (CL 13's) Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Yamba Breakers
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (CL 12's) 3     Westlawn Panthers   def.   Westlawn Tigers
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (CL 14's ) 1     Westlawn Tigers   vs   Grafton City Heat
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Anytime Fitness Womens 2nd Div North) 9     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Coutts Crossing Cougars
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (CL 12's) 3     Westlawn Panthers   def.   South Services Gunners
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (CL 13's) 3     Westlawn Tigers   vs   Maclean White
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:15 (CL 14's ) 4     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Yamba Breakers
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Anytime Fitness Womens 2nd Div North) 2     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Maclean Bobcats
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (CL 15/16's) 8     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Maclean Green