Fixtures & Results

Dunmore Park 1

Venue Address:
Lang Parade , Auchenflower
Map Reference:
D13 159
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/02/18 (Fri) 19:30 (FFA Cup Preliminary Rounds) 4     Toowong   def. by   Caboolture
10/03/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Viva Capital League 1 Reserves) 2     Toowong   vs   North Star
10/03/18 (Sat) 18:00 (Viva Capital League 1) 2     Toowong   def.   North Star
17/03/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Mens City League 4 Gold) 1     Toowong City 4   def. by   The Gap City 4
17/03/18 (Sat) 18:00 (Mens City League 6 Blue) 1     Toowong City 6   def. by   Westside City 6
18/03/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Mens Under 20) 9     Toowong U20   def.   New Farm Utd U20
18/03/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Womens City League 3 Blue) Toowong City 3   def. by   Samford Rangers City 3
18/03/18 (Sun) 18:00 (Mens City League 2) 4     Toowong City 2   def.   The Gap City 2
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Viva Capital League 1 Reserves) 2     Toowong   def.   Oxley United
24/03/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Viva Capital League 1) 2     Toowong   vs   Oxley United
24/03/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Hart Sport Womens Capital League) 4     Toowong Womens Capital   def.   North Pine Womens Capital
25/03/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 5     Toowong U18 Div 3   def.   Moggill U18 Div 3
25/03/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Mens City League 4 Gold) 1     Toowong City 4   vs   New Farm City 4
25/03/18 (Sun) 18:00 (Mens City League 2) 3     Toowong City 2   def.   Tarragindi Tigers City 2
06/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens City League 4 Gold) 1     Toowong City 4   vs   UQ FC City 4
06/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens City League 2) 1     Toowong City 2   def. by   Annerley City 2
07/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Mens City League 6 Blue) 1     Toowong City 6   def. by   Grange Thistle City 6
08/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Mens Under 20) 7     Toowong U20   def.   Eagles FC U20
08/04/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Womens City League 3 Blue) 2     Toowong City 3   def.   North Brisbane City 3
11/04/18 (Wed) 19:30 (Pig N Whistle Canale Cup) 11     Toowong - Canale Cup   def.   Mooroondu FC - Canale Cup
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Viva Capital League 1 Reserves) 6     Toowong   def.   Park Ridge
14/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Viva Capital League 1) 3     Toowong   def.   Park Ridge
14/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Hart Sport Womens Capital League) 1     Toowong Womens Capital   vs   North Brisbane Womens Capital
15/04/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 5     Toowong U18 Div 3   def.   Oxley United U18 Div 3
15/04/18 (Sun) 18:00 (Mens Under 20) 13     Toowong U20   def.   UQFC U20
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens City League 6 Blue) 1     Toowong City 6   def. by   Pine Rivers Athletic FC City League 6
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens City League 4 Gold) 3     Toowong City 4   def.   Southside Eagles City 4
21/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens City League 2) 2     Toowong City 2   vs   Logan Lightning City 2
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 North) 7     Toowong U14 Div 4 Nth   def.   Albany Creek U14 Div 4 Nth
22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Mens Under 20) 3     Toowong U20   def.   Olympic FC U20
22/04/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Womens City League 4 Silver) 3     Toowong City 4   def.   Annerley City 4
22/04/18 (Sun) 18:00 (Womens City League 3 Blue) 2     Toowong City 3   def.   Narangba United City 3 Womens
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Toowong U11 Green (Gecko)   vs   Virginia Utd U11 Lightning (Gecko)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North)   Toowong U12 Div 4   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U12 Div 5  
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens City League 3 Blue) 4     Toowong City 3   def.   Eagles FC City 2
28/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens City League 4 Gold) 4     Toowong City 4   def.   Western Spirit City 4
28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens City League 6 Blue) 1     Toowong City 6   def. by   Bardon Latrobe City 6
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 2 Girls) 4     Toowong U14 Div 2 Girls   def. by   Ipswich City U14 Div 2 Girls
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 4) 1     Toowong U15 Div 4   vs   Capalaba U15 Div 4
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Mens City League 2) 6     Toowong City 2   def.   Taringa Rovers City 2
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Viva Capital League 1 Reserves) 7     Toowong   def.   St George Willawong
29/04/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Viva Capital League 1) 3     Toowong   def.   St George Willawong
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Toowong U10 Gold (Gecko)   vs   UQFC U10 United (Gecko)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1)   Toowong U10 Black (Goannas)   vs   The Gap U10 Dundee (Goanna)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (U10 Girls)   Toowong U10 White (Girls)   vs   Virginia Utd U10 Mountain Lions (Girls)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U11 Girls North)   Toowong U11 White (Girls)   vs   The Lakes U11 (Girls)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:40 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Toowong U10 Green (Komodo)   vs   Pine Hills U10 Roar (Goannas)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Viva Capital League 1 Reserves) 3     Toowong   def.   New Farm United
05/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (Viva Capital League 1) 3     Toowong   def. by   New Farm United
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 North) 4     Toowong U14 Div 4 Nth   def.   UQFC U14 Div 4 Nth
09/05/18 (Wed) 19:40 (Pig N Whistle Canale Cup) 1     Oxley United - Canale Cup   def.   Toowong - Canale Cup
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Toowong U11 Green (Gecko)   vs   Samford Rangers U11 Wanderers (Gecko)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 Girls) 1     Toowong Girls Div 2   vs   Tarragindi Girls Div 2
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 2     Toowong U12 Div 7   def. by   Moggill U12 Div 7
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Viva Capital League 1 Reserves) 2     Toowong   def.   Western Spirit
12/05/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Viva Capital League 1) 2     Toowong   def.   Western Spirit
12/05/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Hart Sport Womens Capital League) 1     Toowong Womens Capital   def.   The Lakes Womens Capital
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 North) 2     Toowong U14 Div 4 Nth   def.   The Lakes U14 Div 4 Nth
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 2 Girls) 5     Toowong U14 Div 2 Girls   def.   North Pine U14 Div 2 Girls
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 2     Toowong U18 Div 3   def.   Pine Hills U18 Div 3
13/05/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Mens Under 20) 7     Toowong U20   def.   Centenary Stormers U20
13/05/18 (Sun) 18:00 (Womens City League 4 Silver) 1     Toowong City 4   def. by   Mt Gravatt City 4
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Toowong U10 Gold (Gecko)   vs   Westside U10 Bees (Geckos)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (U10 Girls)   Toowong U10 White (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U10 SSE (Girls)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (U11 Girls North)   Toowong U11 White (Girls)   vs   Peninsula Power U11 Brotherston (Girls)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1)   Toowong U10 Black (Goannas)   vs   North Star U10 Huddersfield (Goannas)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:40 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Toowong U10 Green (Komodo)   vs   Grange Thistle U10 Erskine (Komodo)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Mens City League 6 Blue) 3     Toowong City 6   def.   Samford Rangers City 6
19/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (Mens City League 4 Gold) 2     Toowong City 4   def.   Annerley City 4
20/05/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Womens City League 4 Silver) 3     Toowong City 4   def.   Logan Lightning City 4
20/05/18 (Sun) 18:00 (Mens City League 2) Toowong City 2   def. by   UQFC City 2
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 6 North) 5     Toowong U13 Div 6 Nth   def.   Newmarket U13 Div 6 Nth
26/05/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Hart Sport Womens Capital League) 1     Toowong Womens Capital   def.   AC Carina Womens Capital
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 2 Girls) 2     Toowong U14 Div 2 Girls   vs   Moggill U14 Div 2 Girls
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:20 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 4) 2     Toowong U15 Div 4   def.   Grange Thistle U15 Div 4
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 5     Toowong U18 Div 3   def.   New Farm U18 Div 3 Green
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Under 20) 3     Toowong U20   def.   Brisbane Knights U20
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Womens City League 4 Silver) 3     Toowong City 4   def.   Oxley United City 4
02/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Hart Sport Womens Capital League) 1     Toowong Womens Capital   def. by   Grange Womens Capital
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 North) 4     Toowong U14 Div 4 Nth   def.   The Gap U14 Div 4 Nth
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Viva Capital League 1 Reserves) Toowong   def. by   Annerley
03/06/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Viva Capital League 1) 2     Toowong   def. by   Annerley
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 2 Girls) Toowong U14 Div 2 Girls   def. by   Mt Gravatt U14 Div 2 Girls
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 6 North) 5     Toowong U13 Div 6 Nth   def.   Deception Bay U13 Div 6
16/06/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Mens City League 6 Blue) 2     Toowong City 6   def. by   Pine Hills City 6
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 4) Toowong U15 Div 4   def. by   Springfield United U15 Div 4 Steelers
17/06/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 8     Toowong U18 Div 3   def.   Mooroondu U18 Div 3
17/06/18 (Sun) 18:00 (Womens City League 3 Blue) 1     Toowong City 3   def.   Virginia United City 3
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 North)   Toowong U14 Div 4 Nth   vs   Caboolture Sports FC U14 Div 4 Nth  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 2 Girls)   Toowong U14 Div 2 Girls   vs   Narangba United U14 Div 2 Girls  
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Hart Sport Womens Capital League)   Toowong Womens Capital   vs   Albany Creek Womens Capital  
24/06/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Viva Capital League 1 Reserves)   Toowong   vs   Pine Hills  
24/06/18 (Sun) 18:00 (Viva Capital League 1)   Toowong   vs   Pine Hills  
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens City League 6 Blue)   Toowong City 6   vs   Peninsula Power City 6  
30/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Womens City League 4 Silver)   Toowong City 4   vs   Redlands United City 4  
30/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Womens City League 3 Blue)   Toowong City 3   vs   The Lakes Womens City 3  
01/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Mens Under 20)   Toowong U20   vs   Redlands United U20  
01/07/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Mens City League 4 Gold)   Toowong City 4   vs   Souths Utd City 4 Gold  
01/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (Mens City League 2)   Toowong City 2   vs   Pine Hills City 2  
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Viva Capital League 1 Reserves)   Toowong   vs   Moggill  
14/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Viva Capital League 1)   Toowong   vs   Moggill  
14/07/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Hart Sport Womens Capital League)   Toowong Womens Capital   vs   Pine Rivers Athletic FC Womens Capital  
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Mens Under 18 Division 3)   Toowong U18 Div 3   vs   Ipswich City U18 Div 3  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 6 North)   Toowong U13 Div 6 Nth   vs   Mitchelton U13 Div 6  
21/07/18 (Sat) 18:00 (Hart Sport Womens Capital League)   Toowong Womens Capital   vs   Taringa Rovers Womens Capital  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 North)   Toowong U14 Div 4 Nth   vs   Albany Creek U14 Div 4 Nth  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Viva Capital League 1 Reserves)   Toowong   vs   Caboolture  
28/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Viva Capital League 1)   Toowong   vs   Caboolture  
28/07/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens City League 6 Blue)   Toowong City 6   vs   Virginia United City 6  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 2 Girls)   Toowong U14 Div 2 Girls   vs   Olympic FC U14 Div 2 Girls  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Under 18 Division 3)   Toowong U18 Div 3   vs   New Farm U18 Div 3 Red  
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Womens City League 3 Blue)   Toowong City 3   vs   North Pine City 3  
29/07/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Mens City League 4 Gold)   Toowong City 4   vs   Ipswich Knights City 4  
29/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (Mens City League 2)   Toowong City 2   vs   Centenary Stormers City 2  
04/08/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Hart Sport Womens Capital League)   Toowong Womens Capital   vs   Caboolture Womens Capital  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 North)   Toowong U14 Div 4 Nth   vs   UQFC U14 Div 4 Nth  
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Mens Under 20)   Toowong U20   vs   Rochedale Rovers U20  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 6 North)   Toowong U13 Div 6 Nth   vs   Virginia U13 Div 6 Nth  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 North)   Toowong U14 Div 4 Nth   vs   The Lakes U14 Div 4 Nth  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 2 Girls)   Toowong U14 Div 2 Girls   vs   Ipswich Knights U14 Div 2 Girls  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 4)   Toowong U15 Div 4   vs   Springfield United U15 Div 4 Spartans  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens City League 3 Blue)   Toowong City 3   vs   North Brisbane City 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens City League 6 Blue)   Toowong City 6   vs   The Lakes City 6  
18/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens City League 4 Gold)   Toowong City 4   vs   Eastern Suburbs City 4  
18/08/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens City League 2)   Toowong City 2   vs   Rochedale Rovers City 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Viva Capital League 1 Reserves)   Toowong   vs   Ipswich City Cap 1 Res  
25/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Viva Capital League 1)   Toowong   vs   Ipswich City Cap 1  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 2 Girls)   Toowong U14 Div 2 Girls   vs   Ipswich City U14 Div 2 Girls  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 4)   Toowong U15 Div 4   vs   Mt Gravatt U15 Div 4  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 2 Girls)   Toowong U14 Div 2 Girls   vs   Ipswich Knights U14 Div 2 Girls