Football Far North Coast

Rec 12

Venue Address:
Richards Oval, Brewster Street, Lismore
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Womens Division Three) 3     Workers   vs   Italo Stars
06/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Womens Division Five) Workers   def. by   Woodburn
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Grade 16 Div. 1) 3     Workers   def. by   MBVFC
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Grade 14 Div. 1) 2     Workers   def.   Kyogle
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Grade 12 Div. 3) Workers   def. by   Rovers
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Grade 14 Div. 1) 2     Workers   def.   MBVFC
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Seven) Workers   def. by   Bangalow
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division Five) 4     Workers   def.   Pottsville
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Womens Division Five) 3     Workers   def.   Dunoon
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Womens Division Three) 4     Workers   def.   Dunoon
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Grade 12 Div. 3) Workers   def. by   South Lismore
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Grade 12 Div. 3) Workers   vs   Nimbin Headers
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Grade 13 Div. 2) 4     Nimbin Headers   def. by   Kyogle 12 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Grade 12 Div. 3) Workers   def. by   Woodburn
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Grade 16 Div. 1) 1     Workers   def. by   Casino
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Grade 14 Div. 1) 5     Workers   def.   Byron Bay
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Seven) 1     Workers   def.   TEBFC
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Womens Division Five) 2     Workers   def.   Casino
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Womens Division Three) 4     Workers   def.   TEBFC
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Grade 12 Div. 3) Workers   def. by   Rovers
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Womens Division Five) 2     Workers   def.   Ballina
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Womens Division Three) 2     Workers   def.   Nimbin Headers
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Grade 16 Div. 1) 1     Workers   def.   Rovers
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (Grade 14 Div. 1) 2     Workers   def.   Eureka
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Seven) Workers   vs   Eureka
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division Five) 2     Workers   def.   Eureka
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Grade 16 Div. 1) 1     Workers   def. by   Alstonville
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Grade 12 Div. 3) 4     Workers   def.   Nimbin Headers
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Seven) 2     Workers   def.   MBVFC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division Five) Workers   def. by   MBVFC
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Grade 16 Div. 1)   Workers   vs   Byron Bay  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Grade 14 Div. 1)   Workers   vs   Alstonville  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Seven)   Workers   vs   Alstonville  
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division Five)   Workers   vs   Uki  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Womens Division Five)   Workers   vs   Bangalow  
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Womens Division Three)   Workers   vs   Pottsville  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Grade 16 Div. 1)   Workers   vs   Thistles  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Grade 14 Div. 1)   Workers   vs   Ballina  
06/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Mens Division Seven)   Workers   vs   Rovers  
06/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Mens Division Five)   Workers   vs   Thistles  
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Seven)   Workers   vs   Lennox Head  
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division Five)   Workers   vs   Ballina  
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens Division Five)   Workers   vs   Dunoon  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Grade 16 Div. 1)   Workers   vs   TEBFC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:20 (Grade 12 Div. 3)   Workers   vs   South Lismore  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Seven)   Workers   vs   Ballina  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division Five)   Workers   vs   Casino  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Grade 12 Div. 3)   Workers   vs   Italo Stars  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Seven)   Workers   vs   Nimbin Headers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division Five)   Workers   vs   Goonellabah