ESC - 1

Venue Address
Eschol Park Sports Complex
Eaglevale Drive
Eschol Park
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 3     ESCHOL PARK AA3   def.   RUSE AA3
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 4     ESCHOL PARK ML2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS ML2
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) 3     ESCHOL PARK AA8 GOLD   def.   ORAN PARK AA8
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 3     ESCHOL PARK AA4 GOLD   vs   ST MARYS AA4
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS ML3
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 1     ESCHOL PARK U13/3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U13/3 5 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) 4     ESCHOL PARK U12/3   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/3
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) 2     ESCHOL PARK U14/2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U14/2 BLUE
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 5     ESCHOL PARK AA4 GOLD   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AA4
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 1     ESCHOL PARK O35/3   vs   GUNNERS O35/3 RED
13/06/18 (Wed) 18:15 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) ESCHOL PARK AA5   def. by   GUNNERS AA5
13/06/18 (Wed) 20:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 1     ESCHOL PARK AA4 GOLD   def.   ESCHOL PARK AA4 MAROON
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 1     ESCHOL PARK U13/1   def.   GUNNERS U13/1
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 2     ESCHOL PARK U14 GIRLS DIV 2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U14 GIRLS DIV 2 BLUE
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) ESCHOL PARK U12/4   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U12/4
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 2     ESCHOL PARK AA10   vs   INGLEBURN AA10
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 1     ESCHOL PARK ML2   def. by   ST MARYS ML2
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) ESCHOL PARK AA4 GOLD   def. by   MINTO AA4
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) ESCHOL PARK AA4 MAROON   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS AA4
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 17 DIV 1   def. by   PICTON UNDER 17 DIV 1
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:35 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2 GOLD   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLUE
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 2     ESCHOL PARK AA3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS AA3
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 2     ESCHOL PARK ML2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS ML2
26/06/18 (Tue) 19:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 4     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2 GOLD   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 2 ORANGE
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 2     ESCHOL PARK U12 GIRLS DIV 2   def. by   ORAN PARK U12 GIRLS DIV 1
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 2     ESCHOL PARK U14 GIRLS DIV 2   def. by   ORAN PARK U14 GIRLS DIV 1 10 
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 1     ESCHOL PARK U15/2   def. by   GUNNERS U15/2
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) 4     ESCHOL PARK AA8 MAROON   def.   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON AA8
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) ESCHOL PARK AA8 GOLD   def. by   MT ANNAN AA8
04/07/18 (Wed) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 5     ESCHOL PARK AA10   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA10
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 6     ESCHOL PARK U12/4   def.   GUNNERS U12/4
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 1     ESCHOL PARK U15/2   def. by   ST MARYS U15/2
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 1     ESCHOL PARK AA4 MAROON   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA4 GOLD
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 4     ESCHOL PARK AA3   def.   ORAN PARK AA3
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 5     ESCHOL PARK AAL4   def.   GUNNERS AAL4
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) ESCHOL PARK O35/3   def. by   GUNNERS O35/3 WHITE
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2 MAROON   def. by   RUSE U16 GIRLS DIV 2
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 2) 1     ESCHOL PARK U12 GIRLS DIV 2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH U12 GIRLS DIV 2
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) 4     ESCHOL PARK AA8 MAROON   def.   MT ANNAN AA8
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) ESCHOL PARK AA5   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA5 BLUE
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 1     ESCHOL PARK AA4 GOLD   def. by   TAHMOOR AA4
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) ESCHOL PARK ML2   def. by   ORAN PARK ML2
18/07/18 (Wed) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) ESCHOL PARK AA4 MAROON   def. by   MINTO AA4
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) 4     ESCHOL PARK U12/3   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED U12/3 GREEN
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 1     ESCHOL PARK U13/1   def. by   TAHMOOR U13/1
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) ESCHOL PARK U14/2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U14/2
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:35 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2) 1     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2 MAROON   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2 GOLD
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:00 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLACK   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 17 DIV 1
21/07/18 (Sat) 19:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 3     ESCHOL PARK ML2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS ML2
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2) 3     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2 GOLD   def.   RUSE U16 GIRLS DIV 2
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 1     ESCHOL PARK AA3   vs   INGLEBURN AA3
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) ESCHOL PARK WML   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS WML
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 MAROON) 1     RUSE ML3   def. by   ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD
25/07/18 (Wed) 18:15 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 6     ESCHOL PARK AA10   def.   BRADBURY AA10
25/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 3     ESCHOL PARK AA3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA3
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 7     ESCHOL PARK U13/3   def.   INGLEBURN U13/3
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 1     ESCHOL PARK U12/4   def. by   MINTO U12/4
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2) 2     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2 GOLD   def.   TAHMOOR U16 GIRLS DIV 2 RED
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) ESCHOL PARK AA8 MAROON   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA8 GOLD
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) 3     ESCHOL PARK AA6   def.   BURRAGORANG AA6
31/07/18 (Tue) 19:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 5     ESCHOL PARK U13/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U13/1
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) ESCHOL PARK U13/3   def. by   ST MARYS U13/3
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) ESCHOL PARK U14/2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U14/2
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) ESCHOL PARK UNDER 17 DIV 1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLUE
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 6     ESCHOL PARK AA3   def.   RUSE AA3
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3) ESCHOL PARK AAL3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL3
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 SILVER) 10     ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON   def.   ST MARYS ML3 GREEN
07/08/18 (Tue) 18:15 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2) 2     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2 MAROON   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 2 ORANGE
07/08/18 (Tue) 20:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 4     ESCHOL PARK WML   def.   PICTON WML
08/08/18 (Wed) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) ESCHOL PARK AA5   def. by   ORAN PARK AA5
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 2     ESCHOL PARK U13/1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U13/1
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) 2     ESCHOL PARK U12/3   def.   ORAN PARK U12/3
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 1     TAHMOOR U13/1   vs   ST MARYS U13/1
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 1     ESCHOL PARK AA10   def. by   ST MARYS AA10
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 4     ESCHOL PARK AA4 GOLD   vs   ST MARYS AA4
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) ESCHOL PARK AA5   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS AA5 11 
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) 3     ESCHOL PARK AA8 MAROON   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA8 RED
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) 4     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 17 DIV 1   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 17 DIV 1
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) ESCHOL PARK ML2   def. by   GUNNERS ML2
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 MAROON) 1     ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD   vs   ORAN PARK ML3
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 SILVER) ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON   def. by   GUNNERS ML3