Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Liles Oval 2

Venue Address:
Kalaroo Road, Redhead
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 4     Dudley Redhead O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth O35Fri/01-2019
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 3     Dudley Redhead AAFri/01-2019   vs   Charlestown AAFri/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) Dudley Redhead 12/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior 12/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 D) 11     Dudley Redhead 13/01-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne 13/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 1     Dudley Redhead UFC   def. by   Mayfield UJSFC
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 3     Dudley Redhead UFC   def.   Mayfield UJSFC
03/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 2     Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC O35Fri/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 J) 14     Dudley Redhead 12/02-2019   def.   Belswans 12/02-219
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 H) 2     Dudley Redhead 15/02-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 15/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 17 A) 6     Dudley Redhead 17/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 17/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age H) Dudley Redhead AA/04-2019   def. by   Fletcher AASa/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict A/Age F) 1     Dudley Redhead AA/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC AA/02-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) Dudley Redhead 14Girls/02-2019   def. by   New Lambton 14G/03-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U14G A) 2     Dudley Redhead 14Girls/01-2019   def.   Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 2     Dudley Redhead AAW/01-2019   def. by   Kurri Kurri Womens FC AAW/01-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 3     Dudley Redhead O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace O35F/01-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 3     Dudley Redhead AAFri/01-2019   def.   South Cardiff AAFri/03-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 D) 3     Dudley Redhead 13/01-2019   vs   Morisset 13/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 15 G) Dudley Redhead 15/01-2019   def. by   Raymond Terrace 15/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 2     Dudley Redhead UFC   def.   West Wallsend JSC
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) Dudley Redhead UFC   def. by   West Wallsend JSC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) Dudley Redhead 14Girls/02-2019   def. by   Tilligerry 14G/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U14G A) 6     Dudley Redhead 14Girls/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 14Girls/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) Dudley Redhead AAW/01-2019   def. by   Uni Womens AAW/03-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) Dudley Redhead 14Girls/02-2019   def. by   New Lambton 14G/04-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Interdistrict U14G A) 4     Dudley Redhead 14Girls/01-2019   def.   Swansea 14Girls/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 2     Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Lochinvar Rovers FC O35Fri/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 J) 9     Dudley Redhead 12/02-2019   def.   Cessnock United 12/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 H) 5     Dudley Redhead 15/02-2019   vs   Southern Lakes 15/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 17 C) 4     Dudley Redhead 17/02-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 17/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 17 A) 4     Dudley Redhead 17/01-2019   def.   Charlestown 17/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict A/Age H) Dudley Redhead AA/04-2019   def. by   RAAF Williamtown AASa/01-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 2     Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Beresfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 D) 3     Dudley Redhead 13/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 13/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 2     Dudley Redhead UFC   def. by   Minmi SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 1     Dudley Redhead UFC   def. by   Minmi SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 1     Dudley Redhead 14Girls/02-2019   def. by   New Lambton 14G/02-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U14G A) 10     Dudley Redhead 14Girls/01-2019   def.   Swansea 14Girls/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 1     Dudley Redhead AAW/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb AAW/02-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 3     Dudley Redhead O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri Senior O35Fri/01-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 2     Dudley Redhead AAFri/01-2019   def.   Abermain Rams AAFri/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 4     Dudley Redhead UFC   def.   Charlestown JFC
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) Dudley Redhead UFC   def. by   Charlestown JFC
08/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 1     Dudley Redhead UFC   def. by   Kurri Kurri JSC
08/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 3     Dudley Redhead UFC   def. by   Kurri Kurri JSC 8 
12/06/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Interdistrict U14G A) 4     Dudley Redhead 14Girls/01-2019   def.   Adamstown 14G/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 2     Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Mayfield Senior O35Fr/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 D) 3     Dudley Redhead 13/01-2019   def.   Hunter Valley Grammar School 13/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 15 G) 1     Dudley Redhead 15/01-2019   def. by   Kurri Kurri JFC 15/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 3     Dudley Redhead AA/01-2019   def.   Shortland AASa/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age J) Dudley Redhead AA/03-2019   def. by   Lochinvar Rovers FC AA/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 2     Dudley Redhead 14Girls/02-2019   def. by   Wallsend 14G/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 1     Dudley Redhead AAW/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC AAW/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill O35Fr/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 4     Dudley Redhead UFC   vs   Maitland Junior FC
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 4     Dudley Redhead O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC O35Fri/02-2019
28/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 3     Dudley Redhead AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Argenton AAFri/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 11     Dudley Redhead 12/01-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 12/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 D) 5     Dudley Redhead 13/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 13/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 G) Dudley Redhead 15/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 15/03-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age L) Dudley Redhead AA/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas AASa/04-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age J) Dudley Redhead AA/03-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill AASa/05-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G A) 2     Dudley Redhead 14Girls/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 14G/01-2019
02/07/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 5     Dudley Redhead UFC   def.   Maitland Junior FC
03/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Interdistrict U14G B) Dudley Redhead 14Girls/02-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 14G/01-2019 10 
03/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) Dudley Redhead AAW/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC AAW/01-2019
17/07/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 2     Dudley Redhead UFC   def. by   Greta Branxton FC
17/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) Dudley Redhead UFC   def. by   Greta Branxton FC
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 1     Dudley Redhead O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 7     Dudley Redhead AAFri/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb AAFri/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 D) Dudley Redhead 13/01-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 13/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 2     Dudley Redhead UFC   def. by   Charlestown JFC
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) Dudley Redhead UFC   def. by   Charlestown JFC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 6     Dudley Redhead AAW/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay AAW/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict A/Age F) 8     Dudley Redhead AA/02-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri AASa/04-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 3     Dudley Redhead O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill O35Fr/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 9     Dudley Redhead AAFri/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AAFr/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 J) 5     Dudley Redhead 12/02-2019   def.   New Lambton 12/06-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 H) 6     Dudley Redhead 15/02-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 15/04-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 17 A) 2     Dudley Redhead 17/01-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas 17/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age H) Dudley Redhead AA/04-2019   def. by   Seaham Bowthorne AASa/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G A) 1     Dudley Redhead 14Girls/01-2019   def.   Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2019
31/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Interdistrict U14G B) Dudley Redhead 14Girls/02-2019   def. by   Stockton 14G/01-2019
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:45 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 1     Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay O35Fr/02-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 D) 1     Dudley Redhead 13/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 13/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 12 E) 1     Dudley Redhead 12/01-2019   def. by   Singleton Strikers FC 12/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age J) 4     Dudley Redhead AA/03-2019   def.   South Cardiff AA/03-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age F) Dudley Redhead AA/02-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AASa/03-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) Dudley Redhead 14Girls/02-2019   def. by   Kotara South 14G/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U14G A) 2     Dudley Redhead 14Girls/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 14Girls/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) Dudley Redhead AAW/01-2019   def. by   Maryland Fletcher AAW/01-2019
06/08/19 (Tue) 18:15 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 2     Dudley Redhead UFC   def. by   Greta Branxton FC
06/08/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) Dudley Redhead UFC   def. by   Greta Branxton FC
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 1     Dudley Redhead O35Fri/01-2019   vs   Swansea O35Fri/01-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 2     Dudley Redhead AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Jesmond AAFri/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 J) Dudley Redhead 12/02-2019   def. by   South Wallsend 12/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 17 C) 1     Dudley Redhead 17/02-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 17/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age H) Dudley Redhead AA/04-2019   def. by   Scone FC AA/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 3     Dudley Redhead UFC   def.   Maitland Junior FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 8     Dudley Redhead UFC   def.   Maitland Junior FC