FFV comp 2015

RMIT Bundoora Sports Centre

Venue Address:
Clements Drive, Bundoora
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/03/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Team App Cup 2018) 5     Yarra Jets FC   def.   Caulfield United Cobras SC
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   def. by   Glenroy Lions FC  
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) Uni Hill Eagles FC   def. by   Glenroy Lions FC 10 
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 2     Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Thornbury Athletic FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) Uni Hill Eagles FC   def. by   Thornbury Athletic FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Uni Hill Eagles FC Blue   vs   FC Strathmore  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Epping City SC Green  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 1     Uni Hill Eagles FC   def. by   North Melbourne Athletic FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC Blue  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Uni Hill Eagles FC Red   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC Blue  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 North) Uni Hill Eagles FC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 1     Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Meadow Park SC
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   def.   Meadow Park SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Uni Hill Eagles FC Blue   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   def.   Old Melburnians SC U-23  
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   RMIT FC   def. by   Marcellin Old Collegians SC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Diamonds  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Black  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Uni Hill Eagles FC Red   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 North) Uni Hill Eagles FC   def. by   Whittlesea United SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     RMIT FC   def. by   Plenty Valley Lions FC 2 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     RMIT FC   def.   Plenty Valley Lions FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   def. by   Mitchell Rangers SC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   def.   Mitchell Rangers SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Uni Hill Eagles FC Blue   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC Purple  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Uni Hill Eagles FC Red   vs   FC Strathmore  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 North) Uni Hill Eagles FC   def. by   La Trobe University SC
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   def.   West Preston SC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     RMIT FC   def. by   West Preston SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Red  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Uni Hill Eagles FC Red   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 North) Uni Hill Eagles FC   def. by   Oak Park SC 13 
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 1     Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Point Cook SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) Uni Hill Eagles FC   def. by   University of Melbourne Soccer Club
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   def. by   University of Melbourne Soccer Club  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Uni Hill Eagles FC Blue   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC Red  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     RMIT FC   def.   Lalor United FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     RMIT FC   def. by   Lalor United FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Uni Hill Eagles FC Red   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 4 North)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   North Melbourne Athletic FC   def.   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   def. by   Keon Park FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 3     Uni Hill Eagles FC   def.   Keon Park FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Uni Hill Eagles FC Blue   vs   Preston Lions FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 4     Uni Hill Eagles FC   def. by   Moonee Valley Knights FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     RMIT FC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 1     Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Reservoir Yeti SC
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 2     Uni Hill Eagles FC   def.   Reservoir Yeti SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Uni Hill Eagles FC Blue   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Reservoir Yeti SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Uni Hill Eagles FC Red   vs   Lalor United Green  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     RMIT FC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Coburg City U8 Blue  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Campbellfield Lions SC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Campbellfield Lions SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Uni Hill Eagles FC Blue   vs   Lalor United Green  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Red  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Uni Hill Eagles FC Red   vs   Preston Lions FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   RMIT FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Uni Hill Eagles FC Blue   vs   FC Strathmore  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Epping City SC Green  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Castlemaine Goldfields FC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Heidelberg Eagles SC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Heidelberg Eagles SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Kookaburras  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Uni Hill Eagles FC Red   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC Blue  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Upfield SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 North)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   RMIT FC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Uni Hill Eagles FC Blue   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Kingsbury United SC Blue  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Uni Hill Eagles FC Red   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Kyneton District SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 North)   Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   Greenvale United SC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   RMIT FC   vs   Greenvale United SC