Football Federation South Australia

VALO Football Centre - The Parks

Venue Address:
46 Cowan Ave, Angle Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 12 Red JPL) 3     Adelaide Cobras   def.   Adelaide Hills
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 17 C JPL) 3     Adelaide Cobras   def.   Modbury Vista
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 13 C JPL) 3     Adelaide Cobras   def.   Northern Demons
24/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Red JPL) 1     FFSA U14 Girls   def. by   MetroStars
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 6     FFSA NTC Boys   def.   MetroStars
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 10     FFSA U15 Girls   def.   White City
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     FFSA U14 Boys   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Red JPL) 2     FFSA U14 Girls   def. by   Uni SA
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 4     FFSA U15 Boys   def.   Modbury Vista
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 8     FFSA U13 Boys   def.   Adelaide Olympic
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 3     FFSA NTC Boys   vs   Raiders
09/04/19 (Tue) 19:30 (Under 13 C JPL) 4     Adelaide Olympic   def.   The Cove
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 6     FFSA U15 Girls   def.   Port Adelaide
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     FFSA U14 Boys   def.   Modbury Vista
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 5     FFSA NTC Boys   def.   Eastern United
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 3     FFSA U13 Boys   def.   Campbelltown City
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 9     FFSA U15 Girls   def.   Vipers FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 3     FFSA U14 Boys   def. by   Adelaide City
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 4     FFSA NTC Boys   def.   Adelaide City
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 12 Red JPL) 4     FFSA U14 Girls   def.   Vipers FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     FFSA U13 Boys   def.   Adelaide City
01/05/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) 7     FFSA Reserves   def.   Stirling Districts
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 4     FFSA U15 Girls   def. by   Western Strikers
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 6     FFSA U14 Boys   def.   Cumberland United
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     FFSA U15 Boys   def.   Cumberland United
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 3     FFSA NTC Boys   def.   Cumberland United
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 12 Red JPL) 4     FFSA U14 Girls   def. by   Croydon Kings
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 5     FFSA U13 Boys   def.   Cumberland United
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 5     FFSA U13 Boys   def.   MetroStars
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:00 (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) 3     West Adelaide Premiers   def.   Salisbury Inter
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 9     FFSA U13 Boys   def.   Fulham United
20/05/19 (Mon) 19:15 (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 1     FFSA NTC Boys   def. by   Adelaide City
22/05/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Under 12 Red JPL) 8     FFSA U14 Girls   def.   Noarlunga United
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) FFSA U15 Girls   vs   Eastern United
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 6     FFSA U14 Boys   def.   MetroStars
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 6     FFSA U15 Boys   def.   Adelaide Olympic
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 12 Red JPL) 4     FFSA U14 Girls   vs   Campbelltown City
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 7     FFSA U13 Boys   def.   WT Birkalla 1 
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (2019 Bedford Community League) 7     Bedford Bandits   def. by   CP FC 13 
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (2019 Bedford Community League) One Culture Football   def. by   United Abilities 12 
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     FFSA U14 Boys   def.   South Adelaide
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 6     FFSA U15 Girls   def.   Fulham United
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (2019 Bedford Community League) 12     United Abilities   def.   Bedford Bandits
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (2019 Bedford Community League) 9     CP FC   def.   One Culture Football
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     FFSA U15 Boys   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 8     FFSA NTC Boys   def.   WT Birkalla
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (2019 Bedford Community League) 1     Bedford Bandits   def. by   One Culture Football
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (2019 Bedford Community League) 3     United Abilities   def.   CP FC
19/06/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 5     FFSA U13 Boys   def.   West Adelaide
21/06/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) 4     West Adelaide Premiers   def.   Adelaide Comets
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     FFSA U15 Girls   vs   Gawler
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 4     FFSA U14 Boys   def.   Adelaide Comets
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 3     FFSA U15 Boys   def. by   Adelaide Comets
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 8     FFSA NTC Boys   def.   Adelaide Comets
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 12 B JPL) 9     FFSA U14 Girls   def.   Modbury Vista
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 5     FFSA U13 Boys   def.   Adelaide Comets
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (2019 Bedford Community League) 8     United Abilities   def.   Bedford Bandits
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (2019 Bedford Community League) 3     CP FC   def. by   One Culture Football
26/06/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 5     FFSA U14 Boys   def.   West Adelaide
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (2019 Bedford Community League) One Culture Football   def. by   United Abilities
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (2019 Bedford Community League) 3     Bedford Bandits   def.   CP FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 5     FFSA U15 Girls   def.   Modbury Jets
07/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     FFSA U14 Boys   def.   Para Hills Knights
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 12     FFSA U15 Boys   def.   Para Hills Knights
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 4     FFSA NTC Boys   def.   Para Hills Knights
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 12 B JPL) 1     FFSA U14 Girls   def. by   Cumberland United
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     FFSA U13 Boys   def. by   Para Hills Knights
14/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 1     FFSA U15 Boys   def. by   MetroStars
14/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (2019 Bedford Community League)   Bedford Bandits   vs   CP FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (2019 Bedford Community League)   United Abilities   vs   One Culture Football  
19/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) 9     West Adelaide Premiers   def.   Salisbury United
19/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) Metro United WFC   def. by   Adelaide City FC
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:30 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 2     Fulham United   def.   Adelaide City
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 12 B JPL) 1     FFSA U14 Girls   def. by   Adelaide Blue Eagles
07/08/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Fulham United   def. by   FFSA U13 Boys
07/08/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 4     FFSA U15 Girls   def.   Seaford Rangers
07/08/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Women's Division 2) 4     Salisbury United - Div 2   def.   Seymour
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 3     Modbury Vista   def.   Sturt Lions
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 B JPL) 6     Fulham United   def.   FFSA U14 Girls
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Cup) 2     Adelaide City - Black   def.   Fulham United
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Cup) 5     Adelaide University - Red   def.   Adelaide Jaguars - Red
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Division 2/3 Cup) 4     Salisbury Inter   def.   Adelaide Comets
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Division 4/5/6 Cup) Sacred Heart Old Collegians   def. by   Metro United WFC - Div 4
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 17 Girls Cup) Fulham United   def. by   Metro United WFC
23/08/19 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 7 Girls)   Modbury Jets   vs   Salisbury Inter  
23/08/19 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 7 Girls)   Adelaide University   vs   Metro United WFC  
23/08/19 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Modbury Jets   vs   Metro United WFC  
23/08/19 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Campbelltown City   vs   Salisbury Inter  
23/08/19 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Adelaide Comets   vs   Adelaide City  
23/08/19 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Cumberland United   vs   WT Birkalla - Yellow  
23/08/19 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   White City   vs   Adelaide University  
23/08/19 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Sturt Lions   vs   Fulham United  
23/08/19 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Adelaide Comets   vs   WT Birkalla - Black  
23/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup) 6     Adelaide City FC   def.   West Adelaide Premiers
08/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 5     FFSA U15 Girls   vs   Adelaide Hills
08/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 3     FFSA U14 Boys   def.   Campbelltown City
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 6     FFSA U15 Boys   def.   Campbelltown City
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 12 B JPL) 6     FFSA U14 Girls   def.   Vipers FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 4     FFSA NTC Boys   def.   Campbelltown City
10/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 8     FFSA NTC Boys   def.   Modbury Jets
12/09/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Under 16 B JPL) Fulham United   def. by   South Adelaide
12/09/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Under 13 B JPL) Fulham United   def. by   Modbury Jets
13/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 3     Adelaide Olympic   def.   FFSA U15 Boys
18/09/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Under 12 B JPL) 2     FFSA U14 Girls   vs   Playford City
18/09/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 3     FFSA U15 Boys   def.   MetroStars