The Rings Court 1

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/09/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 23     Phoenix   def. by   Grahams Gangodians 41 
22/09/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 25     Purple Rain   def. by   Thanks Nana 26 
22/09/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 33     Broke Ballers   def.   Slam Funk 25 
24/09/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 48     The Blazers   def.   Pippin Aint Easy 44 
24/09/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 25     No Flake   def. by   NUFAN 34 
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 49     The Gerries   def. by   TDU 53 
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20) 21     Kooks   def. by   Magic's Johnson 24 
24/09/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 31     Basket Brawlers   def. by   Cheetahs 32 
24/09/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 46     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def.   Rip City 33 
25/09/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 8     Spirit   def. by   Yeah The Girls 53 
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 79     Tarcoola   def.   Nunawading Flashes 49 
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 22     Jorant Jammers   def. by   Spaulding Bulls 42 
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 32     Chirnside Park   def. by   Hoops 50 
25/09/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 34     Has Beens   def. by   BasketBurners 38 
25/09/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) Ballistyx   def. by   Huskies 20 
29/09/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 28     Grahams Gangodians   def. by   Bare Necessities 32 
29/09/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 40     Rocket   def.   SlamWow 21 
29/09/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 30     Dakota   def. by   Purple Rain 40 
01/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 42     McBois   def.   The Test Eagles 29 
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 17     Cheetahs   def. by   Steamed Hams 58 
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 36     Basket Brawlers   def.   Rip City 28 
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 39     Sub Zero   def. by   NUFAN 48 
01/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 47     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def. by   The Gerries 56 
01/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 50     No Flake   def.   TDU 35 
02/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 19     Yeah The Girls   def. by   FireFighters 31 
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 29     Nunawading Flashes   def. by   Spaulding Bulls 33 
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 74     Tarcoola   def.   Hoops 32 
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 13     Jorant Jammers   def. by   Huskies 35 
02/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 14     The Grovers   def. by   Ringwood Celtics 35 
02/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 41     Chirnside Park   def. by   Nemesis 51 
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 48     Bare Necessities   def.   Phoenix 29 
06/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 31     Broke Ballers   def.   SlamWow 24 
06/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 43     Rocket   def.   Thanks Nana 35 
08/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 47     The Blazers   def. by   Nash Potatoes 53 
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 40     Sub Zero   def.   No Flake 25 
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 26     Cheetahs   def. by   NUFAN 52 
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 26     Basket Brawlers   def. by   The Gerries 39 
08/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 47     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def.   TDU 44 
08/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 68     Steamed Hams   def.   Rip City 31 
09/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 23     Yeah The Girls   vs   Has Beens 23 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 36     Chirnside Park   def. by   Ballistyx 44 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 59     Nunawading Flashes   def.   Huskies 30 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 37     Rebel Tour   def. by   Nemesis 46 
09/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 33     Tigers   def.   Ringwood Celtics 29 
09/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 31     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Hoops 41 
10/10/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 19     The Shakers   def.   Hit & Miss 16 
10/10/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 33     Splice Girls   def. by   Stealers 52 
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 27     Thanks Nana   vs   Phoenix 27 
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 41     Bare Necessities   def.   Rocket 14 
13/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 61     Raptors   def.   SlamWow 32 
15/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 46     McBois   def.   Blueballers 21 
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 28     Rip City   def. by   NUFAN 47 
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 63     Steamed Hams   def.   The Gerries 51 
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 40     Sub Zero   def. by   TDU 85 
15/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 45     Cheetahs   def. by   No Flake 51 
15/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 32     Basket Brawlers   def. by   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives 35 
16/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 18     Ringwood Celtics   def. by   BasketBurners 32 
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 26     Hoops   def.   Huskies 24 
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 43     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Nemesis 67 
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 16     Nunawading Flashes   def. by   Ballistyx 55 
16/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 20     Yeah The Girls   def. by   FireFighters 32 
16/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 35     Rebel Tour   def.   Tarcoola 25 
17/10/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 32     Hit & Miss   def.   The Blues Mothers 31 
17/10/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 15     Just For Fun   def. by   Phantoms 25 
20/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 20     Thanks Nana   def.   SlamWow
20/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 43     Rocket   def.   Slam Funk 35 
20/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 35     Broke Ballers   def. by   Grahams Gangodians 58 
22/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 65     Rip City   def.   Usuals 56 
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 44     NUFAN   def. by   The Gerries 46 
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 36     Basket Brawlers   def.   TDU 33 
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 23     McBois   def. by   No Flake 26 
22/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 68     Steamed Hams   def.   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives 34 
22/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 46     Cheetahs   def.   Sub Zero 38 
23/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 23     Ringwood Celtics   def. by   Yeah The Girls 50 
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 34     Huskies   def. by   Nemesis 49 
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 39     Hoops   def.   Ballistyx 31 
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 42     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Tarcoola 58 
23/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 69     FireFighters   def.   Has Beens 28 
23/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 46     Nunawading Flashes   def.   Chirnside Park 45 
24/10/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 20     The Blues Mothers   def. by   Stealers 71 
24/10/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 27     The Shakers   def. by   Splice Girls 34 
27/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 26     SlamWow   def. by   Bare Necessities 61 
27/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 57     Phoenix   def.   Purple Rain 16 
27/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 54     Raptors   def.   Dakota 33 
29/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 40     Rip City   def. by   Nash Potatoes 70 
29/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 52     The Gerries   def.   No Flake 44 
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 35     NUFAN   def. by   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives 51 
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 57     TDU   def.   Cheetahs 47 
29/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 71     McBois   def.   Sub Zero 33 
29/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 44     Steamed Hams   def.   Basket Brawlers 23 
30/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 54     FireFighters   def.   Tigers 16 
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 61     Nemesis   def.   Ballistyx 50 
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 39     Huskies   def. by   Tarcoola 54 
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 37     Hoops   def.   Chirnside Park 32 
30/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 33     Yeah The Girls   vs   BasketBurners 33 
30/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 26     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Rebel Tour 51 
31/10/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 29     Stealers   def.   Phantoms 22 
31/10/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 27     Hit & Miss   def. by   Just For Fun 44 
03/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 49     Bare Necessities   def.   Slam Funk 22 
03/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 40     Thanks Nana   def. by   Grahams Gangodians 52 
03/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 37     Rocket   def.   Broke Ballers 29 
06/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 63     Yeah The Girls   def.   Tigers 15 
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 47     Ballistyx   def. by   Tarcoola 58 
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 51     Nemesis   def.   Chirnside Park 41 
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 31     Huskies   def. by   Rebel Tour 39 
06/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 43     BasketBurners   def.   Has Beens 21 
06/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 52     Hoops   def.   Nunawading Flashes 27 
07/11/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 22     Phantoms   def. by   Splice Girls 23 
07/11/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 31     The Blues Mothers   def.   The Shakers 24 
10/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 35     Slam Funk   def. by   Purple Rain 45 
10/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 33     SlamWow   def. by   Dakota 49 
10/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 32     Phoenix   def. by   Raptors 56 
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 33     The Test Eagles   def. by   Rip City 52 
12/11/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 47     No Flake   def.   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives 45 
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 44     The Gerries   def.   Sub Zero 38 
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 50     NUFAN   def.   Basket Brawlers 33 
12/11/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 61     Steamed Hams   def.   TDU 37 
12/11/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 38     McBois   def.   Cheetahs 32 
13/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 13     Has Beens   def. by   Yeah The Girls 48 
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 38     Tarcoola   def.   Chirnside Park 34 
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 52     Ballistyx   def.   Rebel Tour 29 
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 68     Nemesis   def.   Nunawading Flashes 31 
13/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 36     Ringwood Celtics   def. by   Tigers 42 
13/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 25     Huskies   def. by   Spaulding Bulls 29 
14/11/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 26     Splice Girls   def. by   Just For Fun 33 
14/11/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 72     Stealers   def.   Hit & Miss 15 
17/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 17     Purple Rain   def. by   Grahams Gangodians 65 
17/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 59     Bare Necessities   def.   Broke Ballers 28 
17/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 29     Thanks Nana   def. by   Rocket 51 
19/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 37     Blueballers   def. by   Nash Potatoes 55 
19/11/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 27     TDU   def. by   McBois 35 
19/11/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 30     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def. by   Sub Zero 42 
19/11/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 35     No Flake   def.   Basket Brawlers 18 
19/11/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 47     The Gerries   def.   Cheetahs 28 
19/11/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 37     NUFAN   def. by   Steamed Hams 43 
20/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 25     BasketBurners   def.   Ringwood Celtics 21 
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 19     Chirnside Park   def. by   Rebel Tour 46 
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 68     Tarcoola   def.   Nunawading Flashes 36 
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 59     Ballistyx   def.   Spaulding Bulls 40 
20/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 25     FireFighters   def. by   Yeah The Girls 34 
20/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 55     Nemesis   def.   Hoops 32 
21/11/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 33     Just For Fun   def.   The Shakers 13 
21/11/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 32     Phantoms   def.   The Blues Mothers 15 
24/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 57     Grahams Gangodians   def.   Dakota 24 
24/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 24     Slam Funk   def. by   Raptors 53 
24/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 28     SlamWow   def. by   Phoenix 62 
26/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 43     Blueballers   def.   Pippin Aint Easy 41 
26/11/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 39     The Gerries   def. by   McBois 53 
26/11/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 33     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def. by   Cheetahs 59 
26/11/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 42     No Flake   def. by   Steamed Hams 49 
26/11/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 36     Sub Zero   def.   Basket Brawlers 35 
26/11/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) NUFAN   def. by   TDU 20 
27/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 43     Yeah The Girls   def.   Ringwood Celtics 11 
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 24     Nunawading Flashes   def. by   Rebel Tour 63 
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 31     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Chirnside Park 44 
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 35     Hoops   def. by   Tarcoola 83 
27/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 26     Has Beens   def. by   FireFighters 53 
27/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 38     Huskies   def. by   Ballistyx 62 
28/11/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 9     Hit & Miss   def. by   The Shakers 40 
28/11/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 69     Stealers   def.   Splice Girls 26 
01/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 27     Dakota   def.   Broke Ballers 26 
01/12/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 38     Purple Rain   def. by   Rocket 46 
01/12/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 38     Bare Necessities   def.   Thanks Nana 35 
03/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 72     Nash Potatoes   def.   The Blazers 54 
03/12/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 43     Basket Brawlers   def.   Cheetahs 41 
03/12/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 38     Sub Zero   def. by   Steamed Hams 62 
03/12/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 28     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def. by   McBois 63 
03/12/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 37     No Flake   def. by   NUFAN 39 
03/12/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 58     The Gerries   def.   TDU 33 
04/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 18     Tigers   def. by   FireFighters 55 
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 45     Spaulding Bulls   def.   Nunawading Flashes 36 
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 32     Hoops   def. by   Rebel Tour 35 
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 42     Huskies   def.   Chirnside Park 33 
04/12/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 29     BasketBurners   def.   Yeah The Girls 22 
04/12/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 43     Nemesis   def. by   Tarcoola 52 
05/12/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 34     The Blues Mothers   def.   Hit & Miss 13 
05/12/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 30     Phantoms   def.   Just For Fun 20 
08/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Raptors   vs   Broke Ballers  
08/12/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Phoenix   vs   Grahams Gangodians  
08/12/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   SlamWow   vs   Slam Funk  
10/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Nash Potatoes   vs   Usuals  
10/12/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Cheetahs   vs   Steamed Hams  
10/12/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   No Flake   vs   TDU  
10/12/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Sub Zero   vs   NUFAN  
10/12/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Basket Brawlers   vs   McBois  
10/12/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   vs   The Gerries  
11/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Has Beens   vs   BasketBurners  
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Hoops   vs   Spaulding Bulls  
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Huskies   vs   Nunawading Flashes  
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Nemesis   vs   Rebel Tour  
11/12/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Tigers   vs   Yeah The Girls  
11/12/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Ballistyx   vs   Chirnside Park  
12/12/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Stealers   vs   The Blues Mothers  
12/12/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Splice Girls   vs   The Shakers  
15/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Rocket   vs   Raptors  
15/12/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Thanks Nana   vs   Dakota  
15/12/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Bare Necessities   vs   Purple Rain  
17/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Rip City   vs   Usuals  
17/12/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Steamed Hams   vs   McBois  
17/12/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Cheetahs   vs   NUFAN  
17/12/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   vs   TDU  
17/12/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Basket Brawlers   vs   The Gerries  
17/12/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Sub Zero   vs   No Flake  
18/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Yeah The Girls   vs   Has Beens  
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Huskies   vs   Hoops  
18/12/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Nemesis   vs   Spaulding Bulls  
18/12/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Ballistyx   vs   Nunawading Flashes  
18/12/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Tigers   vs   Ringwood Celtics  
18/12/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Tarcoola   vs   Rebel Tour  
14/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Basket Brawlers   vs   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives  
14/01/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Sub Zero   vs   TDU  
14/01/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Cheetahs   vs   No Flake  
14/01/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Steamed Hams   vs   The Gerries  
14/01/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   McBois   vs   NUFAN  
14/01/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   LeBrondo   vs   Backcourt Violators  
15/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Nemesis   vs   Huskies  
15/01/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Ringwood Celtics   vs   BasketBurners  
15/01/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Ballistyx   vs   Hoops  
15/01/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Tarcoola   vs   Spaulding Bulls  
15/01/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Chirnside Park   vs   Nunawading Flashes  
15/01/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Tigers   vs   Has Beens  
21/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   The Gerries   vs   NUFAN  
21/01/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Basket Brawlers   vs   TDU  
21/01/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Steamed Hams   vs   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives  
21/01/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   McBois   vs   No Flake  
21/01/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Cheetahs   vs   Sub Zero  
21/01/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   PEPE   vs   Pick N Pop  
22/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Ballistyx   vs   Nemesis  
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Ringwood Celtics   vs   Yeah The Girls  
22/01/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Tarcoola   vs   Huskies  
22/01/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Chirnside Park   vs   Hoops  
22/01/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Rebel Tour   vs   Spaulding Bulls  
22/01/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   FireFighters   vs   Has Beens  
28/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Steamed Hams   vs   Basket Brawlers  
28/01/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   The Gerries   vs   No Flake  
28/01/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   NUFAN   vs   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives  
28/01/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   TDU   vs   Cheetahs  
28/01/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   McBois   vs   Sub Zero  
28/01/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Prince Alberts   vs   PEPE  
29/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Tarcoola   vs   Ballistyx  
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   FireFighters   vs   Tigers  
29/01/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Chirnside Park   vs   Nemesis  
29/01/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Rebel Tour   vs   Huskies  
29/01/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Nunawading Flashes   vs   Hoops  
29/01/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Yeah The Girls   vs   BasketBurners  
30/01/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Phantoms   vs   Stealers  
30/01/20 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Just For Fun   vs   Hit & Miss  
04/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   McBois   vs   Cheetahs  
04/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   No Flake   vs   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives  
04/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   The Gerries   vs   Sub Zero  
04/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   NUFAN   vs   Basket Brawlers  
04/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Steamed Hams   vs   TDU  
04/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   The Pixies   vs   LeBrondo  
05/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Chirnside Park   vs   Tarcoola  
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   BasketBurners   vs   Has Beens  
05/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Rebel Tour   vs   Ballistyx  
05/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Nunawading Flashes   vs   Nemesis  
05/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Spaulding Bulls   vs   Huskies  
05/02/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Ringwood Celtics   vs   FireFighters  
06/02/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Splice Girls   vs   Phantoms  
06/02/20 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   The Shakers   vs   The Blues Mothers  
11/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   NUFAN   vs   Steamed Hams  
11/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   vs   Sub Zero  
11/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   TDU   vs   McBois  
11/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   No Flake   vs   Basket Brawlers  
11/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   The Gerries   vs   Cheetahs  
11/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Prince Alberts   vs   Team Taco  
12/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Rebel Tour   vs   Chirnside Park  
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Has Beens   vs   Yeah The Girls  
12/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Nunawading Flashes   vs   Tarcoola  
12/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Spaulding Bulls   vs   Ballistyx  
12/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Hoops   vs   Nemesis  
12/02/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Ringwood Celtics   vs   Tigers  
13/02/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Just For Fun   vs   Splice Girls  
13/02/20 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Hit & Miss   vs   Stealers  
18/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   The Gerries   vs   McBois  
18/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   NUFAN   vs   TDU  
18/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Sub Zero   vs   Basket Brawlers  
18/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   vs   Cheetahs  
18/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   No Flake   vs   Steamed Hams  
18/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Team Taco   vs   Monstars  
19/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Rebel Tour   vs   Nunawading Flashes  
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   FireFighters   vs   Yeah The Girls  
19/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Chirnside Park   vs   Spaulding Bulls  
19/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Tarcoola   vs   Hoops  
19/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Ballistyx   vs   Huskies  
19/02/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   BasketBurners   vs   Ringwood Celtics  
20/02/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   The Shakers   vs   Just For Fun  
20/02/20 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   The Blues Mothers   vs   Phantoms  
25/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   No Flake   vs   NUFAN  
25/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Sub Zero   vs   Steamed Hams  
25/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Basket Brawlers   vs   Cheetahs  
25/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   vs   McBois  
25/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   The Gerries   vs   TDU  
25/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Pick N Pop   vs   Monstars  
26/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Nunawading Flashes   vs   Spaulding Bulls  
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Yeah The Girls   vs   Ringwood Celtics  
26/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Rebel Tour   vs   Hoops  
26/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Chirnside Park   vs   Huskies  
26/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Tarcoola   vs   Nemesis  
26/02/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Has Beens   vs   FireFighters  
27/02/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   The Shakers   vs   Hit & Miss  
27/02/20 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Splice Girls   vs   Stealers  
03/03/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   No Flake   vs   TDU  
03/03/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   vs   The Gerries  
03/03/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Cheetahs   vs   Steamed Hams  
03/03/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Basket Brawlers   vs   McBois  
03/03/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Sub Zero   vs   NUFAN  
03/03/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Backcourt Violators   vs   LeBrondo  
04/03/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Spaulding Bulls   vs   Hoops  
04/03/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Tigers   vs   FireFighters  
04/03/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Nunawading Flashes   vs   Huskies  
04/03/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Rebel Tour   vs   Nemesis  
04/03/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Chirnside Park   vs   Ballistyx  
04/03/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   BasketBurners   vs   Yeah The Girls  
05/03/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Hit & Miss   vs   The Blues Mothers  
05/03/20 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Just For Fun   vs   Phantoms  
10/03/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   vs   McBois  
10/03/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Basket Brawlers   vs   Cheetahs  
10/03/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Sub Zero   vs   Steamed Hams  
10/03/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   The Gerries   vs   TDU  
10/03/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   No Flake   vs   NUFAN  
10/03/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Backcourt Violators   vs   Pick N Pop  
11/03/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Hoops   vs   Huskies  
11/03/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Has Beens   vs   BasketBurners  
11/03/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Spaulding Bulls   vs   Nemesis  
11/03/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Nunawading Flashes   vs   Ballistyx  
11/03/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Rebel Tour   vs   Tarcoola  
11/03/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Tigers   vs   Yeah The Girls  
12/03/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   The Blues Mothers   vs   Stealers  
12/03/20 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   The Shakers   vs   Splice Girls  

Ringwood Noticeboard

Ringwood Basketball Association

Annual Genneral Meeting

8 December 2019

5:00pm @ The Rings

Click here for more details

 

Average Points
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Joshua Shield
Leader
18.4
AV PTS
Match Points
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Free Throws Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Two Points Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Three Points Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Personal Fouls
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019

VJBL News

Basketball Victoria News

Basketball Australia News