Fixtures & Results

Heath Park 3E

Venue Address:
48 Hilton Street, East Brisbane
Map Reference:
A10 24
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Crystal Palace (Goannas)   vs   Annerley FC U9 Nigeria (Goannas)  
30/03/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Komodo Dragons South 1)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Manchester United (Komodo)   vs   Redlands U9 T3 Browns (Komodo)  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:45 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Burnley (Goannas)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Germany (Goannas)  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Manchester City (Goannas)   vs   Tarragindi U9 Orange (Goannas)  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Komodo Dragons South 1)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Manchester United (Komodo)   vs   Lions FC U9 Dragons (Komodo)  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:45 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Burnley (Goannas)   vs   Clairvaux U9 Green (Goannas)  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Crystal Palace (Goannas)   vs   Souths United U9 Thunder (Goanna)  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Manchester City (Goannas)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Brazil (Goannas)  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Girls South)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Rubies (Girls)   vs   Bayside U9 Girls  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:45 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Burnley (Goannas)   vs   Souths United U9 Thunder (Goanna)  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Crystal Palace (Goannas)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Brazil (Goannas)  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (U9 Komodo Dragons South 1)     Eastern Suburbs U9 Manchester United (Komodo)   vs   Bayside U9 GOLD Komodo  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Girls South)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Rubies (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Girls  
08/06/19 (Sat) 08:50 (U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U8 Chelsea   vs   Tarragindi U8 Cobras  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:40 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Burnley (Goannas)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Brazil (Goannas)  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Manchester City (Goannas)   vs   Annerley FC U9 Nigeria (Goannas)  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Crystal Palace (Goannas)   vs   Eastern Suburbs U9 Burnley (Goannas)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U8 Chelsea   vs   Olympic FC U8  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Girls South)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Rubies (Girls)   vs   Toowong U9 Girls  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Manchester City (Goannas)   vs   Annerley FC U9 Ghana (Goannas)  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Crystal Palace (Goannas)   vs   Mt Gravatt U9 Green (Goannas)  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Manchester City (Goannas)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Spain (Goannas)  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Girls South)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Rubies (Girls)   vs   Tarragindi Tigers U9 Girls  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U9 Komodo Dragons South 1)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Manchester United (Komodo)   vs   Souths United U9 Monsoons (Cross River)  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U8 Chelsea   vs   Eastern Suburbs U8 Liverpool  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Crystal Palace (Goannas)   vs   Annerley FC U9 Ghana (Goannas)  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Manchester City (Goannas)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Germany (Goannas)  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Girls South)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Rubies (Girls)   vs   UQFC U9 Diamonds (Girls)  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U8 Chelsea   vs   Eagles FC U8 Team B  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Crystal Palace (Goannas)   vs   Tarragindi U9 Orange (Goannas)  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Manchester City (Goannas)   vs   Mt Gravatt U9 Green (Goannas)  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons South 1)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Manchester United (Komodo)   vs   Springfield U9 Vikings (Goannas)  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U8 Liverpool   vs   Clairvaux U8 Maroon  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Burnley (Goannas)   vs   Tarragindi U9 Orange (Goannas)  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons South 1)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Manchester United (Komodo)   vs   Colleges U9 Pythons (Komodo)  
07/09/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Manchester City (Goannas)   vs   Clairvaux U9 Green (Goannas)  
07/09/19 (Sat) 09:45 (U9 Girls South)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Rubies (Girls)   vs   Holland Park U9 Raso (Girls)