Ringwood 1

Venue Address
Canterbury Road

Ringwood
Map Reference
E1 63
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 1 25 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 26     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 6
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 21     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 33     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 20 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 14     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5 29 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2) 21     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5 18 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 24     GEBC B14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 37 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 24     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 23 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 46     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3 36 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 37     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2 24 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 58     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 43     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 2 51 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 52     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 27 
19/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 2 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 22     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 2
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 44     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3 20 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 44     GEBC B12 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 28 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4) 14     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 4 42 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2) 25     GEBC B14 Waverley 12   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 10 26 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 32     GEBC B14 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 45 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 36     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2 61 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 33     GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1 35 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 29     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 87 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 35     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 8   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 24 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 26     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 3 11 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 51     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 45 
26/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2 10 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1 18 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 39     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 27 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 21     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2 48 
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2) 34     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 4 13 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2) 18     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3 44 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 38     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 58 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 18     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1 50 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 16     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 36 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 35     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 5 36 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 77     GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7 16 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 57     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 8   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 23 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 54     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2 27 
09/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 11     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 3 24 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 34     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 1 31 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 40     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1 28 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2) 38     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 55     GEBC B14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1 20 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 24     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1 32 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 23     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 1 58 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 45     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 37 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 45     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 3 36 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 44     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 48 
16/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 4
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 13     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4 15 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 41     GEBC X10 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 18     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1 46 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 39     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3 26 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 33     GEBC B12 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 56 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 28     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 2 30 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 36     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 2 57 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 24     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1 35 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 41     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3 23 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 10     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 4 13 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 34     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1 77 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 26     GEBC G18 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 5
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 28     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2 20 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 37     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2 56 
23/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 24     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3 12 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2 61 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 23     GEBC X10 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1 44 
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 17     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1 22 
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 46     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 28     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 30     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1 55 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 27     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2 12 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 30     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1 36 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 21     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 1 23 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 26     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 48 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 45     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1 44 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 54     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 18 
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 51     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8 53 
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 32     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley 23 38 
30/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC X08 E Bees 1 20 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 29     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 17     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7   def. by   GEBC X10 E Bees 1 27 
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 45     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1 13 
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 8     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 2 41 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 62     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 10   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 5 18 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 4     GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1 26 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 30     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 13     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1 45 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 45     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 63 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 38     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3 48 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 35     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 8 43 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 22     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1 35 
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 28     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 1 47 
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 27     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Eastside Warriors 18 35 
07/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 49     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 25     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1 10 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 19     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4 10 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 25     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7   vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1 25 
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 35     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1 18 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 30     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 56 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 22     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2 44 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 5     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1 21 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 21     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 1 72 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 29     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 32 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 16     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 2 36 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 41     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1 45 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 32     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC G16 Waverley Wildcats 1 32 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 22     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC G18 Ringwood Celtics 1 16 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 27     GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2 23 
14/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 17     GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2 21 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3 28 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 44     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2 23 
14/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 27     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1 14 
14/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 28     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2 24 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 49     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 4 26 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 33     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1 28 
14/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 40     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4 28 
14/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 30     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1 14 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 32     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 1 52 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 38     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2 38 
14/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 41     GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1 48 
14/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 33     GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 2 11 
14/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 41     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Blackburn 1 55 
14/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 52     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 47 
01/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 1  
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 3   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1  
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3)   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2  
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1  
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6  
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 7  
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7  
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 1  
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B)   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 2  
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1  
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 6  
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1  
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2)   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1  
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2)   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley 24  
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1  
08/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3  
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2  
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1  
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3  
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B)   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1  
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C)   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2  
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2  
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1  
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1  
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B)   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G14 E Bees 2  
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B)   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1  
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1  
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1  
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 8   vs   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 2  
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley 23  
15/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2  
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1  
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3  
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1  
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 3  
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5   vs   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 4  
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1  
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 3  
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1  
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B)   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 2  
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1  
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1  
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4  
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7  
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1  
22/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3  
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2  
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 1  
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2  
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1  
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1  
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3  
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1  
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1  
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4  
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B)   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1  
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1  
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1  
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7   vs   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 2  
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Waverley 23   vs   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1  
29/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2  
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1  
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2  
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2  
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 4  
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 5  
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2  
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 2  
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3  
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B)   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1  
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3  
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1  
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 8   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 2  
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2)   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2  
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2  
07/03/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3  
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2  
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1  
07/03/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1  
07/03/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1  
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 3  
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1  
07/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3  
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3  
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2  
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B)   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2  
07/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1  
07/03/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 1  
07/03/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1  
07/03/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form