FFV comp 2015

Fairfield Park - Senior

Venue Address:
Fitzroy City SC/ Yarra Jets FC, Yarra Bend Road, Fairfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Team App Cup 2018) 2     Yarra Jets FC   def.   Ashburton United SC
07/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 5     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Hume United FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 18:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 1     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Hume United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   FC Birrarung  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Raptors   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Sabres   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Mill Park SC Red  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Kensington Junior SC Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) Yarra Jets FC   def. by   Alphington FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) Yarra Jets FC   def. by   Moreland Zebras FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 2     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Mill Park SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 18:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 1     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Mill Park SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Green)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D) 8     Fitzroy City SC   def.   Greenvale United SC Blue
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) Fitzroy City SC   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts Silvers
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 1     Fitzroy City SC   def. by   Whittlesea Ranges FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Coburg City U8 Black  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   FC Birrarung  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Moreland City SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Raptors   vs   Thornbury Athletic FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Sabres   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Pascoe Vale FC U9 Girls  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Keon Park SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Darebin Falcons Red  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East )   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Maidstone United SC  
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Westgate FC  
05/05/18 (Sat) 18:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Westgate FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Moreland United SC Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club  
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Fawkner SC Senior Women  
13/05/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Alphington FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Westvale SC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 18:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Westvale SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Banyule City SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Northern Falcons SC Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Silver  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Epping City SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Coburg City U8 White  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Sabres   vs   Thornbury Athletic FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Kensington Junior SC Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Kensington Junior SC Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Kensington Junior SC Gold (PROV)  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East )   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Darebin United SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Green)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Darebin Falcons White  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Moreland Zebras Girls U12  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Lalor United Senior FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Banyule City SC Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Darebin Falcons Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC White  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Sabres   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Darebin Falcons Purple  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Darebin United SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Darebin Falcons Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East )   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Ringwood City FC SW Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts Silvers  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Alphington FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Green)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Red  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Ballarat Eureka Strikers  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North)     Fitzroy City SC   vs   RMIT FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club  
16/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 18:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   FC Birrarung  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Bundoora United FC Yellow  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   FC Birrarung  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Raptors   vs   FC Strathmore  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East )   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club  
23/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Geelong Rangers SC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 18:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Geelong Rangers SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Green)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Alphington FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Alphington FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   La Trobe University SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club  
24/06/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Banyule City SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Coburg City U8 White  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC GOLD  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Hume City FC Silver  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Coburg City U8 Black  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Raptors   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Sabres   vs   FC Strathmore  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East )   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Corio SC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 18:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Corio SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Green)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Darebin Falcons  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   FC Birrarung Yellow  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Lara United FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Kensington Junior SC Gold  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Banyule City SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Sabres   vs   Yarra Jets FC Raptors  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Kensington Junior SC Gold (PROV)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Kensington Junior SC Gold  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC U9 Girls  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East )   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Kings Domain FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Ballarat Eureka Strikers  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Green)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Kensington Junior SC Green  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Northern Falcons SC Blue  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Epping City SC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   FC Birrarung  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Raptors   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Sabres   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Darebin Falcons Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Kensington Junior SC Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   La Trobe University SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Green)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Darebin Falcons White  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC U12 Girls  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Maidstone United SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   FC Strathmore  
12/08/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Coburg City U8 Black  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   FC Birrarung  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Red   vs   Kensington Junior SC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Northern Falcons FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Raptors   vs   Thornbury Athletic FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple)   Yarra Jets FC Sabres   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   vs   Darebin Falcons Purple  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Darebin Falcons Purple  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East )   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Glen Waverley SC Women  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Yarra Jets FC   vs   Lara United FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Green)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Red  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Moreland United SC Blue  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Moreland Zebras FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 3  
02/09/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Fitzroy City SC   vs   Alphington FC