FNQ - Football 2016

EPark Field 1E

Venue Address:
26 28 Cannon St, MANUNDA
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U7 Blue)   Edge Hill Blue   vs   Southside Comets Levy  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Red)   Mareeba Mini Bulls   vs   Stratford Red  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 White)   Marlin Coast Green   vs   Redlynch Maroon  
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U7 Blue)   Leichhardt 7 Black   vs   Souths FC Black  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Red)   Southside Comets U7 Halley's   vs   Saints Blue  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 White)   Kuranda Rangers   vs   Marlin Coast Orange  
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U7 Blue)   TAS Tigers   vs   Redlynch Maroon  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Red)   Saints Blue   vs   Marlin Coast Green  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 White)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Marlin Coast Green  
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U7 Blue)   Redlynch Maroon   vs   Marlin Coast Red  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Red)   Edge Hill Yellow   vs   Stratford Red  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 White)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   TAS Blue  
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U7 Blue)   Edge Hill Blue   vs   Souths FC Black  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Red)   Saints Blue   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 White)   Souths FC White   vs   Kuranda Rangers  
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U7 Blue)   Souths FC Black   vs   Southside Comets Levy  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Red)   Marlin Coast Blue   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 White)   Souths FC White   vs   Edge Hill Red  
09/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U7 Blue)   Marlin Coast Red   vs   Edge Hill Blue  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Red)   Mareeba Mini Bulls   vs   Edge Hill Yellow  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 White)   Souths FC White   vs   TAS Blue  
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U7 Blue)     Souths FC Black   vs   Redlynch Maroon  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Red)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Edge Hill Yellow  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 White)   Kuranda Rangers   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U7 Blue)   JCU Strikers Epsilon   vs   Edge Hill Blue  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Red)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Southside Comets U7 Halley's  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 White)   Redlynch Maroon   vs   TAS Blue  
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U7 Blue)   Edge Hill Blue   vs   Southside Comets Levy  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Red)   Mareeba Mini Bulls   vs   Stratford Red  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 White)   Marlin Coast Green   vs   Redlynch Maroon  
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U7 Blue)   Southside Comets Levy   vs   TAS Tigers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Red)   Edge Hill Orange   vs   Marlin Coast Green  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 White)   Kuranda Rangers   vs   Marlin Coast Orange  
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U7 Blue)   JCU Strikers Epsilon   vs   Leichhardt 7 Black  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Red)   Saints Blue   vs   Marlin Coast Green  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 White)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Marlin Coast Green  
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U7 Blue)   JCU Strikers Epsilon   vs   Souths FC Black  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Red)   Edge Hill Yellow   vs   Stratford Red  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 White)   Souths FC White   vs   Marlin Coast Orange  
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U7 Blue)   Edge Hill Blue   vs   Souths FC Black  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Red)   Edge Hill Orange   vs   Stratford Red  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 White)   Souths FC White   vs   Kuranda Rangers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U7 Blue)   Redlynch Maroon   vs   JCU Strikers Epsilon  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Red)   Marlin Coast Green   vs   Edge Hill Yellow  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U6 White)   Souths FC White   vs   Edge Hill Red