FNQ - Football 2016

EPark Field 1F

Venue Address:
26 28 Cannon St, MANUNDA
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Souths FC White  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Blue)   Kuranda Rangers A   vs   Redlynch Maroon  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U7 Red)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Marlin Coast Green  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U7 White)   Redlynch Gold   vs   Saints Red  
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Edge Hill Red   vs   Saints Blue  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Blue)   Edge Hill Blue   vs   Redlynch Maroon  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U7 Red)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Mareeba Mini Bulls  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U7 White)   Kuranda Rangers B   vs   Southside Comets U7 Ison  
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Southside Comets Ison   vs   Redlynch Maroon  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Blue)   Edge Hill Blue   vs   Mareeba Junior Bulls  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U7 Red)   Edge Hill Yellow   vs   Leichhardt 7 Red  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U7 White)   Mareeba Rowdy Bulls   vs   Marlin Coast White  
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Souths FC White   vs   Marlin Coast Orange  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Blue)   JCU Strikers Epsilon   vs   Souths FC Black  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U7 Red)   Southside Comets U7 Halley's   vs   Leichhardt 7 Red  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U7 White)   Southside Comets U7 Hale-Bopp   vs   Souths FC White  
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Edge Hill Red   vs   TAS Blue  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Blue)   Marlin Coast Red   vs   Mareeba Junior Bulls  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U7 Red)   Marlin Coast Blue   vs   Mareeba Mini Bulls  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U7 White)   Kuranda Rangers B   vs   Leichhardt 7 White  
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   TAS Blue   vs   Southside Comets Ison  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Blue)   Redlynch Maroon   vs   JCU Strikers Epsilon  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U7 Red)   Stratford Red   vs   Southside Comets U7 Halley's  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U7 White)   Edge Hill Green   vs   Saints Red  
09/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Redlynch Maroon   vs   Edge Hill Red  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Blue)   Leichhardt 7 Black   vs   Kuranda Rangers A  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U7 Red)   Saints Blue   vs   Stratford Red  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U7 White)   Souths FC White   vs   Mareeba Rowdy Bulls  
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Marlin Coast Green   vs   Edge Hill Red  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Blue)     Leichhardt 7 Black   vs   Edge Hill Blue  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U7 Red)   Mareeba Mini Bulls   vs   Southside Comets U7 Halley's  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U7 White)   Southside Comets U7 Hale-Bopp   vs   Stratford Blue  
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Marlin Coast Green   vs   Souths FC White  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Blue)   Kuranda Rangers A   vs   Southside Comets Levy  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U7 Red)   Marlin Coast Blue   vs   Stratford Red  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U7 White)   Redlynch Gold   vs   Kuranda Rangers B  
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Souths FC White  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Blue)   JCU Strikers Epsilon   vs   TAS Tigers  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U7 Red)   Edge Hill Yellow   vs   Saints Blue  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U7 White)   Souths FC White   vs   Southside Comets U7 Ison  
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Edge Hill Red   vs   Saints Blue  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Blue)   Leichhardt 7 Black   vs   Souths FC Black  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U7 Red)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Mareeba Mini Bulls  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U7 White)   Mareeba Rowdy Bulls   vs   Stratford Blue  
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Southside Comets Ison   vs   Redlynch Maroon  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Blue)   TAS Tigers   vs   Redlynch Maroon  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U7 Red)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Stratford Red  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U7 White)   Kuranda Rangers B   vs   Stratford Blue  
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   TAS Blue  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Blue)   TAS Tigers   vs   Mareeba Junior Bulls  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U7 Red)   Southside Comets U7 Halley's   vs   Leichhardt 7 Red  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U7 White)   Leichhardt 7 White   vs   Souths FC White  
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   Southside Comets Ison   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Blue)   Redlynch Maroon   vs   Leichhardt 7 Black  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U7 Red)   Mareeba Mini Bulls   vs   Marlin Coast Blue  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U7 White)   Mareeba Rowdy Bulls   vs   Marlin Coast White  
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 White)   TAS Blue   vs   Southside Comets Ison  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:15 (U7 Blue)   Mareeba Junior Bulls   vs   Leichhardt 7 Black  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U7 Red)   Stratford Red   vs   Southside Comets U7 Halley's  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:45 (U7 White)   Kuranda Rangers B   vs   Marlin Coast White