FNSW Competitions

Sydney United Sports Centre

Venue Address:
223-227 Edensor Road, Edensor Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC  
25/03/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC  
25/03/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC  
25/03/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC  
25/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC  
25/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC  
25/03/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC  
25/03/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Macarthur Rams FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Macarthur Rams FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Macarthur Rams FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Macarthur Rams FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Macarthur Rams FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Macarthur Rams FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Macarthur Rams FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Macarthur Rams FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Branch FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Branch FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Branch FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Branch FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Branch FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Branch FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Branch FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Branch FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 16:00 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 16:00 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 17:00 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 17:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 18:00 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 18:00 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Canterbury Bankstown FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Canterbury Bankstown FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Canterbury Bankstown FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Canterbury Bankstown FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Canterbury Bankstown FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Canterbury Bankstown FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Canterbury Bankstown FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Canterbury Bankstown FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Mounties Wanderers FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Mounties Wanderers FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Mounties Wanderers FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Mounties Wanderers FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC