Sunshine Coast Football McDonald's Sunshine Coast

Caloundra FC F1

Venue Address:
MSC1 Meridan Way, Meridan Plains
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men)   Caloundra FC Red   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC  
08/03/19 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men) 2     Caloundra FC Black   vs   Noosa FC
22/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 3     Caloundra FC   def.   Gympie United FC
22/03/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 4     Caloundra FC   def.   Gympie United FC
23/03/19 (Sat) 10:45 (U18 Boys) 4     Caloundra FC   def.   Noosa FC Blue
26/03/19 (Tue) 18:30 (5th Division Men) 3     Caloundra FC   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC
26/03/19 (Tue) 20:30 (4th Division Men) 2     Caloundra FC Red   def. by   Caloundra FC Black
02/04/19 (Tue) 18:30 (4th Division Men) Caloundra FC Red   def. by   Maroochydore FC Blue
02/04/19 (Tue) 20:30 (4th Division Men) 1     Caloundra FC Black   def. by   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC
16/04/19 (Tue) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 3     Caloundra FC   def. by   Buderim FC
16/04/19 (Tue) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 4     Caloundra FC   def.   Buderim FC
17/04/19 (Wed) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 4     Caloundra FC   def.   Coolum FC
17/04/19 (Wed) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 9     Caloundra FC   def.   Noosa Lions FC
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) 2     Caloundra FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men) 1     Caloundra FC Red   def. by   Buderim Wanderers FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:45 (U14 Girls) 10     Caloundra FC   def.   Woombye FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U14(1) Boys) 1     Caloundra FC   def. by   Buderim FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2     Caloundra FC   def.   Coolum FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 2     Caloundra FC   def. by   Coolum FC 3 
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 9     Caloundra FC Black   def.   Nambour Yandina United FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (U13(3) Boys) 2     Caloundra FC   vs   Cooroora FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:10 (U16 Girls) 2     Caloundra FC   def. by   Cooroora FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:50 (U18 Boys) 4     Caloundra FC   def.   Grammar FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 5     Caloundra FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 5     Caloundra FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
07/05/19 (Tue) 18:30 (U18 Boys) 2     Caloundra FC   def.   Buderim FC
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 3     Caloundra FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) Caloundra FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) 5     Caloundra FC   def.   Beegees FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2     Caloundra FC   vs   Buderim FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 2     Caloundra FC   def. by   Buderim FC
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 3     Caloundra FC Black   def.   Buderim Wanderers FC
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men) 1     Caloundra FC Red   vs   Maroochydore FC White
23/05/19 (Thu) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 6     Caloundra FC   def.   Woombye FC
23/05/19 (Thu) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Men ) Caloundra FC   vs   Woombye FC
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 5     Caloundra FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 3     Caloundra FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (U16 Girls) Caloundra FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 5     Caloundra FC   def.   Buderim Wanderers FC
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 4     Caloundra FC   def.   Buderim Wanderers FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U18 Boys) 3     Caloundra FC   def.   Noosa FC Yellow
02/06/19 (Sun) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2     Caloundra FC   def.   Beerwah Glasshouse FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 3     Caloundra FC   def.   Beerwah Glasshouse FC
05/06/19 (Wed) 18:30 (U16 Girls) 1     Caloundra FC   def. by   Maleny FC
07/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 1     Caloundra FC Red   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC
07/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2nd Division Women) Caloundra FC   def. by   Bribie Island FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (U16 Girls) 1     Caloundra FC   def.   Gympie United FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Caloundra FC   def. by   Noosa FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 4     Caloundra FC   def.   Noosa FC
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 5     Caloundra FC Black   def.   Caloundra FC Red
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U16(1) Boys) 6     Caloundra FC   def.   Gympie United FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U16 Girls) 3     Caloundra FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) Caloundra FC   vs   Maroochydore FC
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 4     Caloundra FC   def.   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 2     Caloundra FC   def.   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U16 Girls) 2     Maleny FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U16 Girls) 8     Maroochydore FC   def.   Gympie United FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) 3     Caloundra FC   def.   Grammar FC
09/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 9     Caloundra FC Black   def.   Maroochydore FC Black
12/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 17     Caloundra FC Red   def.   Nambour Yandina United FC
12/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men) Caloundra FC Black   def. by   Maroochydore FC White
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:15 (U15(1) Boys) 9     Caloundra FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U16(1) Boys) 5     Caloundra FC   def.   Woombye FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Caloundra FC   vs   Woombye FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 2     Caloundra FC   def.   Woombye FC
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 1     Caloundra FC Red   def.   Woombye Snakes FC
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men) 4     Caloundra FC Black   def.   Gympie United FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Women) 2     Caloundra FC   def. by   Nambour Yandina FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 4     Caloundra FC   def.   Kawana FC
23/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 1     Caloundra FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
23/07/19 (Tue) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 1     Caloundra FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 4     Caloundra FC   def.   Gympie United FC
24/07/19 (Wed) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Men ) Caloundra FC   def. by   Gympie United FC
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 1     Caloundra FC Black   def.   Maroochydore FC Blue
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2nd Division Women) 1     Caloundra FC   def.   Woombye FC Death Adders
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (U15(1) Boys) 3     Caloundra FC   def.   Buderim FC Orange
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:45 (U18 Boys) 1     Caloundra FC   def. by   Noosa FC Blue
02/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (4th Division Men) 3     Caloundra FC Red   def.   Maroochydore FC Black
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (U18 Boys) 5     Caloundra FC   def.   Noosa FC Yellow
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 1     Caloundra FC Black   def. by   Woombye Snakes FC
09/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (5th Division Men) Caloundra FC   def. by   Bribie FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U16 Girls) 1     Caloundra FC   def. by   Noosa FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U16(1) Boys) 1     Caloundra FC   def.   Noosa FC Blue
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13(3) Boys) Caloundra FC   def. by   Gympie United FC
16/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) Caloundra FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
16/08/19 (Fri) 20:15 (5th Division Men) 4     Caloundra FC   def.   Kawana FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 4     Caloundra FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 2     Caloundra FC   vs   Nambour Yandina FC
21/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (U18 Boys) 4     Caloundra FC   def.   Beegees FC
23/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 2     Caloundra FC   def.   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC
23/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) Caloundra FC   def. by   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U16 Girls) Caloundra FC   def. by   Woombye FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U16(1) Boys) 5     Caloundra FC   def.   Maroochydore FC Blue
30/08/19 (Fri) 18:15 (5th Division Men) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Kawana FC
30/08/19 (Fri) 20:45 (5th Division Men) 3     Bribie FC   def.   Caloundra FC
07/09/19 (Sat) 08:30 (U15(1) Boys) 3     Caloundra FC   def.   Buderim FC Orange
07/09/19 (Sat) 10:15 (U16 Girls) 9     Kawana FC   def.   Caloundra FC
07/09/19 (Sat) 12:00 (U16(1) Boys) 4     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Maroochydore FC Blue
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:45 (U18 Boys) 1     Caloundra FC   def. by   Buderim FC
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:45 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Maroochydore FC   def. by   Buderim FC
07/09/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 1     Noosa FC   def. by   Kawana FC