FNQ - Football 2016

EPark Field 2

Venue Address:
26 28 Cannon St, MANUNDA
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (U15/16 Division 2) 2     Stratford Dolphins   def. by   Mareeba United
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U13/14 Girls) 4     JCU Strikers Delta   def.   Marlin Coast Blue
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U13/14 Girls) 6     Mareeba United   def.   Leichhardt Lionesses
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 7     Mareeba United   def.   Southside Comets Levy
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue) 2     Souths FC   def. by   Marlin Coast Green
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 1     Saints Red   def. by   Redlynch Cyclones 15 
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:15 (U13/14 Division 1) 9     Stratford Blue   def.   Edge Hill Black
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:15 (2018 2nd Division Men) 1     Edge Hill United FC   def. by   Marlin Coast Rangers FC
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (U15/16 Division 1) 2     Edge Hill Gold   vs   Mareeba United
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U13/14 Girls) 1     JCU Strikers Epsilon   def. by   Mareeba United
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U13/14 Girls) 3     Marlin Coast Blue   def.   Innisfail United
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 11     Leichhardt   def.   Saints Red
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue) 2     Marlin Coast Green   def. by   Mareeba United
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 5     Edge Hill Red   def.   Mareeba United
28/04/18 (Sat) 17:15 (U13/14 Division 1) 2     Stratford White   def. by   Edge Hill Gold
01/05/18 (Tue) 18:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue) 5     Southside Comets Halley's   def.   Edge Hill Blue
01/05/18 (Tue) 19:45 (U13/14 Girls) 3     Marlin Coast Blue   def.   Innisfail United
03/05/18 (Thu) 18:00 (U13/14 Division 1) Stratford White   def. by   Leichhardt
03/05/18 (Thu) 19:45 (U13/14 Division 1) 8     Mareeba United   def.   Saints Blue
08/05/18 (Tue) 18:00 (U12 Division 2) TAS   def. by   Leichhardt 12 FC
08/05/18 (Tue) 19:30 (U12 Division 2) 5     Stratford White   vs   Souths FC
10/05/18 (Thu) 18:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 2     Redlynch Cyclones   def. by   Stratford Yellow
10/05/18 (Thu) 19:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 1     Edge Hill Red   vs   Mareeba United
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (U15/16 Division 2) 6     JCU Strikers   def.   JCU Strikers Delta
11/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (U15/16 Division 2) 1     Southside Comets   def. by   Mareeba United
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U13/14 Girls) 4     Innisfail United   def. by   Leichhardt Lionesses
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U13/14 Girls) 22     Mareeba United   def.   Stratford Dolphins
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 5     Mareeba United   def.   Stratford Yellow
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue) 11     Mareeba United   def.   JCU Strikers
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 7     Leichhardt   def.   Southside Comets Levy
12/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (U13/14 Division 1) 3     Saints Blue   def. by   Stratford Blue
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (U15/16 Division 2) Edge Hill White   def. by   JCU Strikers
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (U15/16 Division 2) 3     Southside Comets   def.   Stratford Dolphins
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U13/14 Girls) 1     Leichhardt Lionesses   def. by   Marlin Coast Blue
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U13/14 Girls) 2     JCU Strikers Epsilon   def. by   Innisfail United
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 1     Edge Hill Red   def. by   Southside Comets Levy
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue) 1     Marlin Coast Green   vs   Southside Comets Halley's
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 2     Mareeba United   def. by   Redlynch Cyclones
19/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (U13/14 Division 1) 5     Stratford Blue   def.   Leichhardt
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (U15/16 Division 1) 2     Edge Hill Gold   def. by   Mareeba United
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U13/14 Girls) 12     Innisfail United   def.   Stratford Dolphins
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U13/14 Girls) 2     JCU Strikers Delta   def. by   Mareeba United
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 6     Leichhardt   def.   Redlynch Cyclones
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 3     Saints Red   def.   Southside Comets Levy
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (U15/16 Division 2) Southside Comets   def. by   JCU Strikers 10 
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U13/14 Girls) 3     JCU Strikers Epsilon   def.   Leichhardt Lionesses
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U13/14 Girls) 11     Mareeba United   def.   Innisfail United
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 2     Edge Hill Red   def. by   Redlynch Cyclones
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue) 2     Souths FC   def. by   Edge Hill Blue
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 10     Mareeba United   def.   Saints Red
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (U13/14 Division 1) 3     Stratford Blue   def.   Edge Hill White
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U13/14 Girls) 3     Innisfail United   vs   Leichhardt Lionesses
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U13/14 Girls) 13     Mareeba United   def.   Stratford Dolphins
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 3     Leichhardt   def. by   Southside Comets Levy
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue) Mareeba United   def.   JCU Strikers
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:30 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 1     Mareeba United   def. by   Stratford Yellow
03/06/18 (Sun) 17:15 (U13/14 Division 1) 4     Saints Blue   def. by   Leichhardt 10 
08/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (U15/16 Division 2)   Southside Comets   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
09/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U13/14 Girls) 10     Leichhardt Lionesses   def.   Stratford Dolphins
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U13/14 Girls) 1     Innisfail United   def. by   JCU Strikers Delta
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 5     Saints Red   def. by   Stratford Yellow
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue) 4     Marlin Coast Green   def.   Stratford Red
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 1     Southside Comets Levy   def. by   Redlynch Cyclones
09/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (U13/14 Division 1) 2     Stratford White   def.   Edge Hill Black
12/06/18 (Tue) 18:00 (U15/16 Division 1) Redlynch Cyclones   def. by   Edge Hill Black 14 
12/06/18 (Tue) 20:00 (U15/16 Division 2) 3     JCU Strikers   def.   Mareeba United
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (U15/16 Division 2) 1     JCU Strikers Delta   def. by   Edge Hill White
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (U15/16 Division 2) 2     Mareeba United   def. by   Stratford Dolphins 4 
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U13/14 Girls) Marlin Coast Blue   def. by   JCU Strikers Delta
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U13/14 Girls) Leichhardt Lionesses   def. by   Mareeba United
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 5     Mareeba United   def.   Southside Comets Levy
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue) 7     Marlin Coast Green   def.   Souths FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 4     Edge Hill Red   def. by   Leichhardt
16/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (U13/14 Division 1) 7     Stratford Blue   def.   Stratford White
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (U15/16 Division 2) 2     Edge Hill White   def.   Southside Comets
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U13/14 Girls)   Mareeba United   vs   JCU Strikers Epsilon  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U13/14 Girls) 2     Innisfail United   vs   Marlin Coast Blue
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 4     Stratford Yellow   def.   Redlynch Cyclones
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue) 7     Mareeba United   def.   Marlin Coast Green
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13/14 Division 2 Green) 3     Edge Hill Red   def.   Mareeba United
23/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (U13/14 Division 1) 4     Stratford White   def.   Saints Blue
26/06/18 (Tue) 18:00 (U15/16 Division 2) 1     Southside Comets   def. by   JCU Strikers
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (U15/16 Division 2) Stratford Dolphins   def. by   Edge Hill White
29/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (U15/16 Division 2) 4     Mareeba United   def.   Southside Comets
17/07/18 (Tue) 18:00 (U15/16 Division 1)   Redlynch Cyclones   vs   Edge Hill Black  
17/07/18 (Tue) 20:00 (U15/16 Division 2) 1     Edge Hill White   def. by   Stratford Dolphins
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U13/14 Girls)   Leichhardt Lionesses   vs   Innisfail United  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U13/14 Girls)   Stratford Dolphins   vs   Mareeba United  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green)   Mareeba United   vs   Stratford Yellow  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue)   JCU Strikers   vs   Mareeba United  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13/14 Division 2 Green)   Edge Hill Red   vs   Saints Red  
21/07/18 (Sat) 17:15 (U13/14 Division 1) 2     Leichhardt   def.   Stratford White
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U13/14 Girls)   Innisfail United   vs   Stratford Dolphins  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U13/14 Girls)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Mareeba United  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green)   Edge Hill Red   vs   Stratford Yellow  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue)   Mareeba United   vs   Souths FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:30 (U13/14 Division 2 Green)   Leichhardt   vs   Redlynch Cyclones  
24/07/18 (Tue) 18:00 (U13/14 Division 1)   JCU Strikers   vs   Innisfail United  
24/07/18 (Tue) 19:45 (U13/14 Division 1)   Mareeba United   vs   Edge Hill Black  
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (U15/16 Division 2)   Stratford Dolphins   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
27/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 (U15/16 Division 2)   Mareeba United   vs   JCU Strikers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U13/14 Girls)   Marlin Coast Blue   vs   Leichhardt Lionesses  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U13/14 Girls)   Innisfail United   vs   JCU Strikers Epsilon  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green)   Edge Hill Red   vs   Southside Comets Levy  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue)   Southside Comets Halley's   vs   Marlin Coast Green  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13/14 Division 2 Green)   Mareeba United   vs   Redlynch Cyclones  
28/07/18 (Sat) 17:15 (U13/14 Division 1)   Stratford White   vs   Douglas United  
31/07/18 (Tue) 18:00 (U15/16 Division 2)   Southside Comets   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
31/07/18 (Tue) 20:00 (U15/16 Division 2)   Edge Hill White   vs   Mareeba United  
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (U15/16 Division 2)   Stratford Dolphins   vs   Marlin Coast Green  
03/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (U15/16 Division 2)   Mareeba United   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U13/14 Girls)   Stratford Dolphins   vs   Innisfail United  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U13/14 Girls)   Mareeba United   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green)   Leichhardt   vs   Redlynch Cyclones  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue)   Souths FC   vs   Mareeba United  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13/14 Division 2 Green)   Saints Red   vs   Southside Comets Levy  
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:15 (U13/14 Division 1)   Edge Hill Black   vs   Stratford Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13/14 Division 1)   Stratford White   vs   JCU Strikers  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U15/16 Division 2)   Southside Comets   vs   Stratford Dolphins  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U13/14 Division 1)   Edge Hill Gold   vs   Innisfail United  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U15/16 Division 2)   JCU Strikers   vs   Edge Hill White  
08/08/18 (Wed) 18:00 (U13/14 Division 1)   Edge Hill Black   vs   JCU Strikers  
08/08/18 (Wed) 19:45 (U13/14 Division 1)   Douglas United   vs   Edge Hill White  
09/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (U12 Division 1)   Edge Hill Gold   vs   Marlin Coast Blue  
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (U15/16 Division 2)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Southside Comets  
10/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (U15/16 Division 2)   Mareeba United   vs   Edge Hill White  
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U13/14 Girls)   Leichhardt Lionesses   vs   JCU Strikers Epsilon  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U13/14 Girls)   Innisfail United   vs   Mareeba United  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green)   Southside Comets Levy   vs   Stratford Yellow  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue)   Edge Hill Blue   vs   Souths FC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13/14 Division 2 Green)   Mareeba United   vs   Saints Red  
11/08/18 (Sat) 17:15 (U13/14 Division 1)   Edge Hill Gold   vs   Stratford White  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U13/14 Girls)   Leichhardt Lionesses   vs   Marlin Coast Blue  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U13/14 Girls)   JCU Strikers Epsilon   vs   Innisfail United  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green)   Leichhardt   vs   Stratford Yellow  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue)   Marlin Coast Green   vs   Southside Comets Halley's  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:30 (U13/14 Division 2 Green)   Mareeba United   vs   Redlynch Cyclones  
12/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (U13/14 Division 1)   Douglas United   vs   Saints Blue  
14/08/18 (Tue) 18:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue)   Southside Comets Halley's   vs   Souths FC  
14/08/18 (Tue) 19:45 (U13/14 Girls)   Innisfail United   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (U15/16 Division 2)   Edge Hill White   vs   JCU Strikers Delta  
17/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (U15/16 Division 2)   Stratford Dolphins   vs   Mareeba United  
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U13/14 Girls)   Stratford Dolphins   vs   Leichhardt Lionesses  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U13/14 Girls)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Innisfail United  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green)   Southside Comets Levy   vs   Redlynch Cyclones  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue)   Stratford Red   vs   Marlin Coast Green  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13/14 Division 2 Green)   Saints Red   vs   Stratford Yellow  
18/08/18 (Sat) 17:15 (U13/14 Division 1)   Stratford Blue   vs   Saints Blue  
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U13/14 Girls)   Mareeba United   vs   Innisfail United  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U13/14 Girls)   Stratford Dolphins   vs   Marlin Coast Blue  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green)   Southside Comets Levy   vs   Stratford Yellow  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue)   JCU Strikers   vs   Marlin Coast Green  
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:30 (U13/14 Division 2 Green)   Mareeba United   vs   Saints Red  
19/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (U13/14 Division 1)   Innisfail United   vs   Mareeba United  
21/08/18 (Tue) 18:00 (U13/14 Division 1)   Saints Blue   vs   Stratford White  
21/08/18 (Tue) 19:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Green)   Southside Comets Levy   vs   Mareeba United  
24/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (U15/16 Division 2)   JCU Strikers   vs   Stratford Dolphins  
24/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (U15/16 Division 2)   Southside Comets   vs   Edge Hill White  
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U13/14 Girls)   JCU Strikers Delta   vs   Marlin Coast Blue  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U13/14 Girls)   Mareeba United   vs   Leichhardt Lionesses  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U13/14 Division 2 Green)   Mareeba United   vs   Southside Comets Levy  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (U13/14 Division 2 Blue)   Souths FC   vs   Marlin Coast Green  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13/14 Division 2 Green)   Edge Hill Red   vs   Leichhardt  
25/08/18 (Sat) 17:15 (U13/14 Division 1)   Leichhardt   vs   Stratford Blue  
31/12/18 (Mon) (U13/14 Division 2 Blue)   Mareeba United   vs   Souths FC