BRA/AMB 1

Venue Address
Ambarvale Sports Complex
Jiniwin Place
Ambarvale
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 6     BRADBURY AAL5   def.   GUNNERS AAL5
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 6     BRADBURY ML3   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS ML3
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 6     BRADBURY U12/4   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/4
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) BRADBURY U14 GIRLS   def. by   TAHMOOR U14 GIRLS
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 10     BRADBURY U14/3   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U14/3
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 3     BRADBURY AAL4   def.   ESCHOL PARK AAL4
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3) 1     BRADBURY AAL3   def. by   APPIN AAL3
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 3     BRADBURY AAL5   def.   ORAN PARK AAL5
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 1     BRADBURY ML3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED ML3
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 3     BRADBURY U12/4   def.   MINTO U12/4
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 6     BRADBURY U14 GIRLS   def.   ESCHOL PARK U14 GIRLS
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 4     BRADBURY U14/3   def.   GUNNERS U14/3 WHITE
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) BRADBURY AAL4   def. by   MT ANNAN AAL4
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 10     BRADBURY ML3   def.   ST MARYS ML3 GREEN
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3) BRADBURY AAL3   def. by   MINTO AAL3
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 6     BRADBURY AA10   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA10
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 6     BRADBURY AAL5   def.   ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) BRADBURY U12/4   def. by   TAHMOOR U12/4
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 3     BRADBURY U14/3   def.   MINTO U14/3
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 4     BRADBURY U14 GIRLS   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U14 GIRLS BLACK
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 3     BRADBURY ML3   def.   ORAN PARK ML3
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 1     BRADBURY U14 GIRLS   vs   ORAN PARK U14 GIRLS
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 2     BRADBURY AA10   def.   INGLEBURN AA10
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 4     BRADBURY AAL5   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL5
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 3     BRADBURY U12/4   def.   GUNNERS U12/4
26/05/18 (Sat)
(Match already played 26/5/18)
11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5)   BRADBURY AAL5   vs   ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3) 0     BRADBURY AAL3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AAL3 3 
27/05/18 (Sun)
(Match already played 27/5/18)
11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5)   BRADBURY AAL5   vs   GUNNERS AAL5  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) BRADBURY ML3   vs   ST MARYS ML3 GOLD
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) BRADBURY AA10   def. by   ST MARYS AA10
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 1     BRADBURY U14 GIRLS   def. by   INGLEBURN U14 GIRLS
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 6     BRADBURY U14/3   def.   GUNNERS U14/3 RED
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 3     BRADBURY AAL4   vs   GUNNERS AAL4
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 3     BRADBURY U12/4   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/4
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 6     BRADBURY U14/3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U14/3
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:55 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 3     BRADBURY U12/4   def.   TAHMOOR U12/4
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) BRADBURY AAL4   def. by   BRADBURY AAL3
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 5     BRADBURY ML3   def.   GUNNERS ML3
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS )   BRADBURY U14 GIRLS   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U14 GIRLS BLUE  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 12 DIV 4)   BRADBURY U12/4   vs   MINTO U12/4  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4)   BRADBURY AAL3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAL4  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 )   BRADBURY AA10   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AA10  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5)   BRADBURY AAL5   vs   ST MARYS AAL5 GOLD  
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3)   BRADBURY ML3   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS ML3  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4)   BRADBURY U12/4   vs   ESCHOL PARK U12/4  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 DIV 3)   BRADBURY U14/3   vs   TAHMOOR U14/3  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4)   BRADBURY AAL4   vs   MINTO AAL4  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 )   BRADBURY AA10   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AA10  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS )   BRADBURY U14 GIRLS   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U14 GIRLS  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 )   BRADBURY AA10   vs   ESCHOL PARK AA10  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5)   BRADBURY AAL5   vs   INGLEBURN AAL5  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4)   BRADBURY U12/4   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U12/4  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 DIV 3)   BRADBURY U14/3   vs   BURRAGORANG U14/3  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 )   BRADBURY AA10   vs   INGLEBURN AA10  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4)   BRADBURY AAL4   vs   ORAN PARK AAL4  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4)   BRADBURY AAL3   vs   ESCHOL PARK AAL4  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4)   BRADBURY AAL4   vs   TAHMOOR AAL4  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 DIV 3)   BRADBURY U14/3   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U14/2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 12 DIV 4)   BRADBURY U12/4   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/4  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 )   BRADBURY AA10   vs   ORAN PARK AA10  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4)   BRADBURY AAL3   vs   MT ANNAN AAL4  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4)   BRADBURY AAL4   vs   RUSE AAL4  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4)   BRADBURY AAL4   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAL4  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4)   BRADBURY AAL3   vs   TAHMOOR AAL4