Football West

Game Guardian Stadium (HP) 1

Venue Address:
Hale Road, Forrestfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 6     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Over 45s Cup) 3     Forrestfield United SC (O45 South A)   def. by   Joondalup United FC (O45 North A)
23/05/19 (Thu) 19:00 (15s - Cup) Forrestfield United SC NPL   def. by   Bayswater City SC NPL
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Emerald FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Emerald FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC 2 
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Maddington White City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Maddington White City FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Forrestfield United SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Forrestfield United SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Forrestfield United SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Perth Royals FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Perth Royals FC
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Queens Park SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Queens Park SC
29/08/19 (Thu) 18:30 (16s - Girls Div 1) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Rockingham United FC
18/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   South Perth United SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Forrestfield United SC   vs   South Perth United SC