Football West

UWA Sports Park B

Venue Address:
McGillivrary Oval, McGillivrary Road, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/18 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) UWA-Nedlands FC (NDV2)   def. by   Cockburn City (SDV1)
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Kingsley SC 10 
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Kingsley SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 4     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Swan United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 5     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Swan Valley SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Swan Valley SC
25/04/18 (Wed) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) UWA-Nedlands (O45s B)   def. by   Carramar FC (O45s)
25/04/18 (Wed) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) UWA-Nedlands (O45s A)   def. by   Forrestfield United (SDV1)
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Whitford City SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Baldivis SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Baldivis SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Swan Valley
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (18s - Div 3) 5     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   North Beach SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Noranda City FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier League) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Queens Park SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Premier League Reserves) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Queens Park SC 11 
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Balcatta FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) UWA-Nedlands (NDV1)   def. by   Rockingham United (SDV1)
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 4     UWA-Nedlands (A)   def.   Bayswater City SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Hillarys FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 3     UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Northern City FC 10 
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 4     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Swan Districts SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Armadale SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Armadale SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 10     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Caversham Athletic FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Wanneroo City Soccer Club
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
16/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
16/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
24/09/18 (Mon) 08:30 (CW U15 Boys Kruse) 9     LNJSA   def.   NJSA
24/09/18 (Mon) 09:45 (CW U15 Boys Kruse) Broome   def. by   Peel
24/09/18 (Mon) 11:00 (CW U17 Boys Sainsbury) 1     Albany   def. by   LNJSA
24/09/18 (Mon) 13:15 (CW U15 Boys Kruse) Broome   def. by   LNJSA
24/09/18 (Mon) 14:30 (CW U15 Boys Kruse) 2     Goldfields   def.   Peel
24/09/18 (Mon) 15:45 (CW U17 Boys Sainsbury) 2     Albany   def.   Broome
25/09/18 (Tue) 08:30 (CW U15 Boys Kruse) 6     Albany   def.   Geraldton
25/09/18 (Tue) 09:45 (CW U15 Boys Kruse) 2     Broome   def.   NJSA
25/09/18 (Tue) 11:00 (CW U15 Boys Risdon) 1     CCJSA   vs   LNJSA
25/09/18 (Tue) 12:15 (CW U15 Boys Kruse) Albany   def. by   Goldfields
25/09/18 (Tue) 13:30 (CW U15 Boys Kruse) Broome   def. by   Karratha 10 
25/09/18 (Tue) 14:45 (CW U15 Boys Kruse) 2     Esperance   def. by   LNJSA
25/09/18 (Tue) 16:00 (CW U15 Boys Risdon) Geraldton   def. by   LNJSA
26/09/18 (Wed) 08:30 (CW U15 Boys Kruse) 1     Albany   def.   Karratha
26/09/18 (Wed) 09:45 (CW U17 Boys Sainsbury) 1     CCJSA   def.   Karratha
26/09/18 (Wed) 11:00 (CW U17 Girls McCallum) 1     CCJSA   def.   Geraldton
26/09/18 (Wed) 12:15 (CW U15 Boys Kruse) 2     Albany   def.   NJSA
26/09/18 (Wed) 13:30 (CW U17 Boys Sainsbury) 1     Broome   vs   CCJSA
26/09/18 (Wed) 14:45 (CW U17 Girls McCallum) 4     Albany   def.   CCJSA
26/09/18 (Wed) 16:00 (CW U15 Boys Kruse) LNJSA   vs   Peel
27/09/18 (Thu) 08:30 (CW U15 Boys Kruse) 3     Geraldton   vs   NJSA
27/09/18 (Thu) 09:45 (CW U17 Boys Sainsbury) Broome   def. by   Karratha
27/09/18 (Thu) 11:30 (CW U15 Boys Kruse) Geraldton   def. by   Karratha
27/09/18 (Thu) 12:45 (CW U17 Boys Sainsbury) 1     Esperance   def. by   Goldfields
27/09/18 (Thu) 14:00 (CW U17 Girls McCallum) 1     Albany   def.   Goldfields
27/09/18 (Thu) 15:45 (CW U17 Boys Sainsbury) 1     CCJSA   vs   Esperance
28/09/18 (Fri)
(3rd v 4th)
08:30 (CW U15 Boys Risdon) 1     Geraldton   def. by   LNJSA
28/09/18 (Fri)
(3rd v 4th)
09:45 (CW U15 Boys Kruse) 2     LNJSA   def.   Albany
28/09/18 (Fri)
(3rd v 4th)
11:00 (CW U17 Boys Sainsbury) CCJSA   def. by   Goldfields
28/09/18 (Fri)
(3rd v 4th)
12:15 (CW U17 Girls McCallum) 1     LNJSA   def.   CCJSA