Tarrawanna Oval

Venue Address:
Harrigan St, Tarrawanna
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
19/02/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Fraternity Club Cup - District Conference) Oak Flats Falcons   def. by   Coniston FC
19/02/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Fraternity Club Cup - Premier Conference) 3     Bulli   def.   Picton Rangers
19/02/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Fraternity Club Cup - District Conference) Bellambi   def. by   Helensburgh Thistle
19/02/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Fraternity Club Cup - Premier Conference) 1     Corrimal Rangers   def.   Tarrawanna Blueys
12/03/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Fraternity Club Cup - District Conference) 2     Thirroul Thunder FC   def.   Fernhill
12/03/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Fraternity Club Cup - Premier Conference) Woonona   vs   Bulli
12/03/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Fraternity Club Cup - District Conference) 1     Helensburgh Thistle   def. by   Coniston FC
12/03/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Fraternity Club Cup - Premier Conference) South Coast United   def. by   Tarrawanna Blueys
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) 3     Tarrawanna Blueys 18-1   def.   South Coast United 18-1
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 5     Tarrawanna Blueys   def.   South Coast United
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 2     Tarrawanna Blueys   vs   South Coast United
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) 1     Tarrawanna W2   def. by   University W2
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 6     Tarrawanna W1   def.   University W1
14/04/17 (Fri) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) 3     Tarrawanna Blueys 18-1   def.   Cringila Lions 18-1
14/04/17 (Fri) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 4     Tarrawanna Blueys   def.   Cringila Lions
14/04/17 (Fri) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 5     Tarrawanna Blueys   def.   Cringila Lions
22/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) 1     Tarrawanna W2   vs   Bulli White W2
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) 3     Tarrawanna W2   def. by   Thirroul W2
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 8     Tarrawanna W1   def.   Thirroul Blue W1
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) 1     Tarrawanna Blueys 18-1   vs   Wollongong Olympic 18-1
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 2     Tarrawanna Blueys   def.   Wollongong Olympic
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 1     Tarrawanna Blueys   def.   Wollongong Olympic
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) Tarrawanna Blueys 18-1   vs   Woonona 18-1
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 5     Tarrawanna Blueys   def.   Woonona
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 1     Tarrawanna Blueys   def.   Woonona
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) Tarrawanna W2   def. by   Helensburgh W2
14/05/17 (Sun) 14:30 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 6     Tarrawanna W1   def.   Balgownie W1
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) 1     Tarrawanna Blueys 18-1   def. by   Port Kembla 18-1
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 4     Tarrawanna Blueys   def.   Port Kembla
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 3     Tarrawanna Blueys   def.   Port Kembla
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) Tarrawanna W2   def. by   Albion Park W2
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) Tarrawanna W1   def. by   Albion Park W1
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) 1     Tarrawanna Blueys 18-1   vs   Wollongong United 18-1
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) Tarrawanna Blueys   def. by   Wollongong United
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 1     Tarrawanna Blueys   def.   Wollongong United
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 2     Tarrawanna Blueys   def.   Picton Rangers
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) Tarrawanna Blueys 18-1   vs   Bulli 18-1
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 2     Tarrawanna Blueys   def. by   Bulli
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 1     Tarrawanna Blueys   def. by   Bulli
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) 1     Tarrawanna W2   def. by   Wests W2
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) 3     Tarrawanna Blueys 18-1   def.   Corrimal Rangers 18-1
08/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 2     Tarrawanna Blueys   def.   Corrimal Rangers
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 3     Tarrawanna Blueys   vs   Corrimal Rangers
09/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (FSC 18 Division 1) 1     Tarrawanna Blueys 18-1   def.   Thirroul Thunder 18-1
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 17     Tarrawanna Blueys   def.   Picton Rangers
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 2     Tarrawanna W1   def.   Woonona W1
09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) Tarrawanna W2   def. by   Woonona W2
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) Tarrawanna Blueys 18-1   vs   Kemblawarra Fury 18-1
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 1     Tarrawanna Blueys   def. by   Kemblawarra Fury
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 1     Tarrawanna Blueys   vs   Kemblawarra Fury
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) Tarrawanna W2   def. by   Dandaloo W2
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 1     Tarrawanna W1   def.   Thirroul White W1
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) Tarrawanna W2   def. by   Bulli Blue W2
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 3     Tarrawanna W1   def.   Kiama Quarriers W1
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC 18 Division 1) Tarrawanna Blueys 18-1   def. by   Albion Park White Eagles 18-1
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 3     Tarrawanna Blueys   def.   Albion Park White Eagles
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 1     Tarrawanna Blueys   def. by   Albion Park White Eagles
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Elimination Final)
10:00 (FSC 18 Division 1) 1     Woonona 18-1   def.   Port Kembla 18-1
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Elimination Final)
12:15 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 3     Bulli   def.   Port Kembla
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Elimination Final)
14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) Tarrawanna Blueys   def. by   Port Kembla
10/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:00 (FSC 18 Division 1) 2     Bulli 18-1   def.   Woonona 18-1
10/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
12:15 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) Tarrawanna Blueys   def. by   Bulli
10/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 1     Bulli   def.   Kemblawarra Fury