Northern Inland Football1

Rologas 12

Venue Address:
65-77 Kirkwood Street, Armidale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 15     North Redmen   def.   PLC
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 10     DK Diamonds   def.   North Warriors
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 5     Norths 2   def.   DK Merlins
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 2     North Arrows   def. by   TAS Blue
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 4     North Redmen   def.   South Spiders
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 1     Norths 2   def. by   DK Merlins
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 9     North Arrows   def.   DK Kings
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 11     North Redmen   def.   TAS Blue
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 16     North Redmen   def.   Guyra Pumas
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U12's 2018) 6     Guyra Lil Caspers   def.   East Green
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 1     North Warriors   def. by   North Pirates
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 2     North Warriors   def.   DK Kings 1 
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 1     North Redmen   vs   South Skeetas
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 1     North Pirates   def. by   DK Diamonds
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (New England League Div 3/4 2018) 6     Armidale City 1   def.   TAS 3rd XI Blue
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (New England League Div 3/4 2018) Norths 1   def. by   TAS Dads
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 3     DK Wizards   def.   North Pirates
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 5     South Sonics   def.   DK Kings
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 3     Norths 2   def.   TAS Blue
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) North Pirates   def. by   East Green
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (New England League Div 3/4 2018) 2     East Armidale Thirsty Thirds   def.   East Armidale Suburbs
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) Armidale City Bulldogs   vs   North Redmen
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U12's 2018) North Pirates   vs   South Sonics
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) DK Diamonds   vs   Armidale City Lions
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (New England League Div 3/4 2018) TAS 3rd XI Blue   vs   East Armidale Suburbs
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (New England League Div 3/4 2018) Armidale City 2   vs   Norths 1
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 6     Norths 2   def.   Guyra Pumas
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 3     North Arrows   def.   Guyra Lil Caspers
08/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) TAS Blue   vs   Uralla Tigers
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) North Arrows   vs   East Green
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:00 (ADF U14 A 2018) TAS Blue   def. by   South Sealions
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 4     DK Diamonds   def.   North Arrows
22/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:10 (Finals 12 C) 1     Armidale City Lions   def. by   DK Kings