Northern Inland Football1

Rologas 2

Venue Address:
65 Taylor Street, Armidale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 4     Demon Knights   def.   South Armidale
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 8     Demon Knights   def.   South Armidale
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 3     Guyra Pumas   def. by   Norths 2
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U12's 2018) Guyra Lil Caspers   def. by   DK Wizards
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 2     DK Kings   def. by   North Pirates
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) PLC   def. by   Armidale City Bulldogs
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U14's 2018) DK Black & White   def. by   Uralla Cougars
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 11     DK Kings   def.   North Warriors
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) Demon Knights   def. by   North Armidale
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 5     Demon Knights   def.   North Armidale
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 6     TAS White   def. by   East Armidale White
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U14's 2018) 8     TAS Blue   def.   Uralla Cougars
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 2     North Arrows   def. by   North Pirates
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 4     East Armidale White   def.   North Redmen
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U14's 2018) 2     DK Stormbirds   def. by   Armidale City Jaguars
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 2     Armidale City Lions   def. by   North Pirates
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     Demon Knights   def. by   North Companions
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 3     Demon Knights   vs   North Companions
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 7     North Arrows   def.   South Strikers
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (New England League Div 2 2018 ) 2     DK Dads   def.   Glen Innes Highlanders
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (New England League Div 1 2018) 2     Demon Knights   def. by   Glen Innes Highlanders 24 
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) DK Merlins   def. by   South Skeetas
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 11     TAS Blue   def.   North Warriors
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (New England League Div 2 2018 ) 4     DK Dads   def.   Armidale City
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 1     TAS White   def. by   DK Merlins
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 3     TAS White   def. by   DK Kings
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 5     Demon Knights   def.   Tamworth FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 2     Demon Knights   def. by   Tamworth FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) DK Merlins   def. by   North Redmen
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018)     TAS Blue   vs   DK Diamonds  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 4     Demon Knights   def.   Oxley Vale Attunga
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 5     Demon Knights   def.   Oxley Vale Attunga
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (New England League Div 2 2018 )   DK Dads   vs   Inverell FC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018)   PLC   vs   Guyra Pumas  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U14's 2018)   East Green   vs   Guyra Gladiators  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018)   Guyra Ravens   vs   DK Kings  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade)   Demon Knights   vs   East Armidale  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League)   Demon Knights   vs   East Armidale  
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018)   DK Merlins   vs   PLC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018)   DK Kings   vs   DK Diamonds  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade)   Demon Knights   vs   South Armidale  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League)   Demon Knights   vs   South Armidale  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018)   Guyra Ravens   vs   North Arrows  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (New England League Div 2 2018 )   DK Dads   vs   TAS 2nd XI  
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018)   DK Merlins   vs   South Spiders  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018)   DK Diamonds   vs   North Arrows  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade)   Demon Knights   vs   Oxley Vale Attunga  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League)   Demon Knights   vs   Oxley Vale Attunga  
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018)   East Armidale White   vs   DK Merlins  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U10's 2018)   TAS Blue   vs   Guyra Rockets  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018)   DK Kings   vs   East Green  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade)   North Armidale   vs   Demon Knights  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League)   North Armidale   vs   Demon Knights  
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018)   TAS Blue   vs   DK Merlins  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018)   DK Diamonds   vs   DK Wizards  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (New England League Div 2 2018 )   DK Dads   vs   Glen Innes Highlanders  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (New England League Div 3/4 2018)   TAS Dads   vs   Armidale City 2  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ADF U12's 2018)   Guyra Ravens   vs   North Warriors