Football West

Grandis Park (B)

Venue Address:
Grandis Boulevard, Banksia Grove
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Carramar FC   def.   Balga SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (Yellow)   vs   Woodvale FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - Div 1) 2     Carramar FC (DV1)   vs   Westside FC (DV1)
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Quinns FC (Red)  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (Black)   vs   Ellenbrook United FC (Blue)  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Quinns FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) Carramar FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC Lions
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) 9     Carramar FC (DV1)   def.   Fremantle City FC (DV1)
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (13s - Cup) 4     Carramar FC (13NDV3)   def.   Sutherlands Park FC (13SDV3)
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - Div 1) 4     Carramar FC (DV1)   def.   MUM FC (DV1)
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Westside FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Joondalup City SC (White)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (Yellow)   vs   Whitford City SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 4     Carramar FC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (Black)   vs   Ellenbrook United FC (White)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Yanchep United FC (Maroon)  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Carramar FC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (Black)   vs   Carramar FC (Yellow)  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC (White)  
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Carramar FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) Carramar FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Carramar FC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (Yellow)   vs   Woodvale FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (12s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Westnam United FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 4     Carramar FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Carramar FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Carramar FC   def.   Sorrento FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (9s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Mindarie FC (White)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Noranda City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) Carramar FC   def. by   Quinns FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - North Div 2) 2     Carramar FC   def.   Quinins FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Quinns FC (B)
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 5     Carramar FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
04/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Carramar FC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Women's Masters League) 4     Golden Ashies   def.   Stormers
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Women's Masters League) 2     Bassendream   vs   Notso Athletico
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women's Masters League) 1     The Vets   vs   Stormers
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Women's Masters League) 1     The Roos   def. by   The Minstrels
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Women's Masters League) 8     The Minstrels   def.   Notso Athletico
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women's Masters League) 2     The Roos   def.   7-Eleven
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Women's Masters League) 2     Bassendream   def. by   The Minstrels
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women's Masters League) 2     7-Eleven   def. by   Bassendream
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Women's Masters League) Daves Dames   def. by   Golden Ashies
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Women's Masters League) 1     Daves Dames   def. by   The Minstrels
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Women's Masters League) Golden Ashies   def. by   The Vets
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women's Masters League) 2     Notso Athletico   def.   Daves Dames 0 
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Women's Masters League) 4     The Vets   def.   7-Eleven
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women's Masters League)   Stormers   vs   Notso Athletico  
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Women's Masters League)   The Minstrels   vs   Bassendream  
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women's Masters League)   Notso Athletico   vs   Golden Ashies  
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Women's Masters League)   7-Eleven   vs   Daves Dames  
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women's Masters League)   Undecided   vs   Undecided