Pitch 5D
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Bourchier Blue | vs | Tatura SC Red | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Kinderoos) | Nagambie | vs | Shepparton South FC Black | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Kialla Rockets | vs | St Anne’s Sparks | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Under 7 Girls Mini Roos) | Grahamvale Comets | vs | Grahamvale Lightening | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Tatura SC Red | vs | Shepparton United SC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Kinderoos) | Numurkah Knights | vs | Nagambie | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Guthrie Tigers | vs | Shepparton East Thunder | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Under 7 Girls Mini Roos) | Grahamvale Lightening | vs | Kyabram Knights | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Shepparton United SC | vs | Shepparton South FC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Kinderoos) | Nagambie | vs | Kerala Blasters | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Guthrie Leopards | vs | Shepparton East Rockets | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Under 7 Girls Mini Roos) | Kerala Blasters | vs | Grahamvale Lightening | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Shepparton South FC | vs | Shepparton SC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Kinderoos) | St Mel's | vs | Tatura SC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Guthrie Cougars | vs | Orrvale Wanderers | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Under 7 Girls Mini Roos) | Grahamvale Lightening | vs | Shepparton East Stars | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Shepparton SC | vs | St Luke’s White | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Kinderoos) | Nagambie | vs | St Mel's | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Grahamvale Rockets | vs | Orrvale Rockets | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Under 7 Girls Mini Roos) | Kerala Blasters | vs | Kyabram Knights | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | St Luke’s White | vs | St Luke’s Stars | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Kinderoos) | Nagambie | vs | Tatura SC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Congupna Cruzers | vs | Orrvale Phoenix | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Under 7 Girls Mini Roos) | Grahamvale Lightening | vs | Grahamvale Comets | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | St Luke’s Stars | vs | St Anne’s Stingers | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Kinderoos) | Numurkah Knights | vs | Shepparton South FC White | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Bourchier Yellow | vs | Orrvale Glory | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Under 7 Girls Mini Roos) | Kyabram Knights | vs | Grahamvale Lightening | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | St Anne’s Stingers | vs | St Anne’s Sparks | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Kinderoos) | Shepparton South FC Black | vs | Nagambie | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Bourchier Blue | vs | Numurkah Knights | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Under 7 Girls Mini Roos) | Grahamvale Lightening | vs | Kerala Blasters | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | St Anne’s Sparks | vs | Shepparton East Thunder | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Kinderoos) | Nagambie | vs | Numurkah Knights | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Tatura SC Red | vs | Nagambie | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Under 7 Girls Mini Roos) | Shepparton East Stars | vs | Grahamvale Lightening | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Shepparton East Thunder | vs | Shepparton East Rockets | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Kinderoos) | Kerala Blasters | vs | Nagambie | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Shepparton United SC | vs | Kyabram Knights | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Under 7 Girls Mini Roos) | Kyabram Knights | vs | Kerala Blasters | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Shepparton East Rockets | vs | Orrvale Wanderers | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Kinderoos) | Tatura SC | vs | St Mel's | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Shepparton South FC | vs | Kialla Rockets | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Under 7 Girls Mini Roos) | Grahamvale Comets | vs | Grahamvale Lightening | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Orrvale Wanderers | vs | Orrvale Rockets | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Kinderoos) | St Mel's | vs | Nagambie | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Shepparton SC | vs | Guthrie Tigers | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Under 7 Girls Mini Roos) | Grahamvale Lightening | vs | Kyabram Knights | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Orrvale Rockets | vs | Orrvale Phoenix | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Kinderoos) | Tatura SC | vs | Nagambie | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | St Luke’s White | vs | Guthrie Leopards | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Under 7 Girls Mini Roos) | Kerala Blasters | vs | Grahamvale Lightening | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Orrvale Phoenix | vs | Orrvale Glory | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Kinderoos) | Shepparton South FC White | vs | Numurkah Knights | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | St Luke’s Stars | vs | Guthrie Cougars | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Under 7 Girls Mini Roos) | Grahamvale Lightening | vs | Shepparton East Stars | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | St Anne’s Stingers | vs | Grahamvale Rockets | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Kinderoos) | Nagambie | vs | Shepparton South FC Black | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Orrvale Glory | vs | Numurkah Knights | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Under 7 Girls Mini Roos) | Kerala Blasters | vs | Kyabram Knights | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | St Anne’s Sparks | vs | Kialla Rockets | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Kinderoos) | Numurkah Knights | vs | Nagambie | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 7 Mini Roos) | Tatura SC Red | vs | Bourchier Blue | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Under 7 Girls Mini Roos) | Grahamvale Lightening | vs | Grahamvale Comets |