Dacland Stadium - George Andrews Reserve

Venue Address:
Dandenong Thunder SC, Trewin Street, Dandenong South
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/02/19 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 4     Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   Hume City FC
16/02/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL VIC Men) Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Hume City FC
24/02/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   South Melbourne FC
24/02/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   South Melbourne FC
24/02/19 (Sun) 14:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   South Melbourne FC
03/03/19 (Sun) (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   BYE  
03/03/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Melbourne City FC
03/03/19 (Sun) 14:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Melbourne City FC
09/03/19 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 3     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Altona Magic SC
09/03/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Altona Magic SC
17/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Northcote City FC
17/03/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Northcote City FC
17/03/19 (Sun) 14:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Northcote City FC
23/03/19 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
23/03/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL VIC Men) 2     Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 6     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Murray United FC
24/03/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Murray United FC
24/03/19 (Sun) 14:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 7     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Murray United FC
06/04/19 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 3     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL VIC Men) Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Box Hill United SC 4 
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Box Hill United SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Box Hill United SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   South Melbourne FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL VIC Men) 2     Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   South Melbourne FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Springvale White Eagles FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Springvale White Eagles FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Springvale White Eagles FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Green Gully SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL VIC Men) 2     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Green Gully SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Heidelberg United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Heidelberg United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Heidelberg United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Eastern Lions SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   Eastern Lions SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Eastern Lions SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 4     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Kingston City FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL VIC Men) Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Kingston City FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Oakleigh Cannons FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL VIC Men) 3     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Oakleigh Cannons FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 3     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL VIC Men) 2     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Heidelberg United FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Dandenong City SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Dandenong City SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Dandenong City SC
06/07/19 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 2     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Dandenong City SC
06/07/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   Dandenong City SC
20/07/19 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 2     Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   Avondale FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   Avondale FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Langwarrin SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Langwarrin SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Langwarrin SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Pascoe Vale FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL VIC Men) 2     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Pascoe Vale FC
09/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
19/08/19 (Mon) 19:00 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) Box Hill United SC   def. by   Dandenong Thunder FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Oakleigh Cannons FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 2     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Melbourne Knights FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL VIC Men) 4     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Melbourne Knights FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def. by   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
14/09/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
14/09/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong Thunder FC   def.   Port Melbourne Sharks SC