Wheelers Hill Secondary College

Venue Address
2-28 Raphael Drive

Wheelers Hill
Map Reference
G10 71
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 20     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 8     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8 18 
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 41     GEBC B12 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 34     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2 18 
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 34     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 12 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 14     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 63 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 17     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4 47 
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 14B) 30     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1 13 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D) 10     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 16     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 8 24 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B3) 28     GEBC B16 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 29 
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D) 19     GEBC B16 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7 42 
04/05/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10B) 17     GEBC X10 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1 20 
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 20     GEBC X10 E Bees 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3 32 
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 12     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8 32 
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 27     GEBC B12 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5 15 
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 15     GEBC B12 E Bees 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 48     GEBC B12 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 17     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4 54 
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 14D) 29     GEBC B14 E Bees 4   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 5 27 
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 30     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3 30 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C) 37     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1 18 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C) 26     GEBC B16 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3 26 
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 18     GEBC B16 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2 33 
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 4     GEBC X10 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D) GEBC X10 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 8 32 
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 12     GEBC B12 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5 24 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 20     GEBC B12 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 31 
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 11     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 5 19 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 4     GEBC B12 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2 46 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 32     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6 14 
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 14D2) 17     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3 22 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 38     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 3 19 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C) 28     GEBC B16 Ashy Vipers 1   def.   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1 26 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B3) 19     GEBC B16 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 46 
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 26     GEBC B16 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 23 
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 3     GEBC X10 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 7
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 14     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   def.   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 22     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 27     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 5 10 
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C) 46     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2 22 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 23     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 3 34 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14D) 34     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 38     GEBC B14 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 3
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D) 30     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5 33 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C) 38     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7 18 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B3) 60     GEBC B16 Blackburn 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 4 25 
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 32     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2 27 
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 15     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 7 20 
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 14     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5 24 
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 22     GEBC B12 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5 18 
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 25     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1 42 
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C) 41     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 21 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 17     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3 40 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14D) 22     GEBC B14 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 10 24 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 14B) 34     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC B14 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 30 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 21     GEBC B14 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2 19 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 25     GEBC B16 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 8 30 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B3) 48     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 4 20 
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 19     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B16 West Philly 1 46 
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 3     GEBC X10 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4 12 
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 2     GEBC X10 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2 17 
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 17     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 14 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 4     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 10 14 
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 13     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4 15 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 27     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 3 12 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 12     GEBC B14 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 14D) 19     GEBC B14 Waverley 10   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3 20 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 27     GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2 26 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 19     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 8 30 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C) 20     GEBC B16 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashy Vipers 1 22 
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 31     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 34 
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 10     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4 13 
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 4     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 6 18 
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 46     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8 23 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 16     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 11
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 16     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 9 34 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 11     GEBC B12 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2 24 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 17     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6 18 
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 14B) 30     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2 45 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D) 33     GEBC B16 Timberwolves Basketball 1   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8 10 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 9     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 9 39 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C) 41     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 4 32 
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B3) 59     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 3 23 
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 20     GEBC X10 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 8 12 
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 7     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC X10 E Bees 2 38 
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 21     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 4 21 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 10     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2 42 
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 26     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 5 23 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 24     GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 3 14 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 22     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 3 23 
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C) 17     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 21 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 21     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2 45 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C) 25     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashy Vipers 1 33 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B3) 38     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5 34 
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 49     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 32 
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 8     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 7 10 
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 18     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 26     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 8 21 
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 40     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3 10 
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 5     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4 23 
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 30     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2 29 
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 38     GEBC B12 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 5 17 
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 14B) 35     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 36 
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 30     GEBC B14 E Bees 4   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 3 27 
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 15     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 9 33 
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C3) 21     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 6 21 
29/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 24     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 32 
13/07/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 7     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 6 13 
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 10     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6 18 
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 29     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8 34 
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 2     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 5 33 
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 10C) 4     GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 2 27 
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C) 9     GEBC B14 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 32 
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 45     GEBC B12 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1 21 
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 8     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2 40 
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D) 24     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1 23 
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C) 38     GEBC B16 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 4 30 
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 26     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2 22 
13/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 18C) 35     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 36 
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 5  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 8  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   vs   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 3  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C2)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 5  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C)   GEBC G14 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A)   GEBC G12 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1  
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5  
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3)   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 4  
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Waverley 8   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 E Bees 4   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 14D2)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Waverley 7   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Waverley 10   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 9  
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 4  
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1  
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B3)   GEBC B16 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1  
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2  
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 7  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Waverley 8   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 6  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 10C2)   GEBC G10 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 6  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2  
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Waverley 8   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3  
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1  
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B3)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1  
03/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 E Bees 4   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 9   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 5  
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2  
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 E Bees 3   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5  
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5  
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B3)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC B16 Blackburn 1  
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3  
17/08/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Waverley 7   vs   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Waverley 8   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 13   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4  
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 4  
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2  
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4  
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5  
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 4  
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B3)   GEBC B16 Blackburn 1   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5  
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2  
24/08/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Waverley 8   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 4  
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 8  
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 5  
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 E Bees 3   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3  
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C)   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1  
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4  
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7   vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 2  
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B3)   GEBC B16 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5  
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 9  
31/08/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 7   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 5  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   vs   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 2  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4  
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C4)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4  
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2  
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 7  
31/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4   vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 3  
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 5  
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B3)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 3  
31/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form