Ringwood 3

Venue Address
Canterbury Road

Ringwood
Map Reference
E1 63
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3 10 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 3     GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 3 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 22     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 8   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 30     GEBC B12 Waverley 9   def.   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 29     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 6 63 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 17     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2 16 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 44     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6 12 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4) 23     GEBC B14 E Bees 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2 52 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 42     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 8 16 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 27     GEBC B16 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6 34 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 24     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4 41 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 20     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2 23 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 31     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 5 29 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C) 18     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 1 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 22     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 6
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 46     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 5
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 42     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 43     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 38     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2 19 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 3     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 47 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4) 11     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6 36 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 22     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6 24 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 56     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3 22 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 38     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 2 20 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 37     GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4 24 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 34     GEBC B16 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2 28 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C) 27     GEBC B16 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3 30 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2) 26     GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3 34 
26/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1  
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3  
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 7   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8  
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C)   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2  
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1  
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3  
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 9  
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4  
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 5   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7  
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5  
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4  
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 8  
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3  
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C)   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form