Nunawading 1

Venue Address
Nunawading Basketball Centre

East Burwood
Map Reference
C7 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 47     WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1   def.   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2
23/04/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 14     WNJ G18/23 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1 30 
24/04/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B) 38     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 21 
24/04/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 26     WNJ G14 Southern Storm 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 58 
26/04/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 31     FNJ B12 E Bees 1   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 26 
26/04/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 60     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2 16 
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 1 23 
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 46     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 7
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 19     GEBC X10 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1 42 
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 18     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1 32 
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A) 62     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1 19 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 10A) 9     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1 20 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 69     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 3 28 
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A) 56     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14D) 65     GEBC B14 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 9 18 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 14B) 31     GEBC B14 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2 58 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A) 12     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 55 
29/04/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Girls 10A) 46     WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G08 Vermont Vultures 2G
29/04/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10A) 21     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1 27 
30/04/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 5     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1 35 
30/04/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 30     WNJ G18 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 33 
01/05/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B) 24     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 23 
01/05/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 43     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ G14 Southern Storm 1 36 
03/05/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 23     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1 49 
03/05/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 16     FNJ B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2 53 
04/05/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 24     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1 12 
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 15     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 4     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1 53 
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 24     GEBC X10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2 13 
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A) 41     GEBC B12 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2 24 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 10A) 16     GEBC G10 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2 32 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 31     GEBC B14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 23 
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 36     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 1 40 
06/05/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 6     WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Waverley 1
06/05/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Girls 10A) 7     WNJ G08 Vermont Vultures 2G   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1 22 
06/05/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10A) 24     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ B10 Ashy Jazz 1 21 
07/05/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 31     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 54 
07/05/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 36     WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 40 
08/05/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B) 90     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1
08/05/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 6     WNJ G14 Southern Storm 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 1 32 
10/05/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 25     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1 37 
10/05/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 57     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   FNJ B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 19 
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 34     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 5 10 
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 24     GEBC X10 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3 17 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 11     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1 50 
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 33     GEBC X10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2 18 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A) 61     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1 12 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 31     GEBC B14 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1 42 
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A) 22     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1 28 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A) 33     GEBC B14 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 36 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A) 46     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 1 74 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A) 50     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16A) 25     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1 57 
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 32     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1 30 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 23A) 55     GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   FNJ B23 Syndal Storm 1 25 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 23A) 34     GEBC B23 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 41 
11/05/19 (Sat) 19:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 50     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2 59 
11/05/19 (Sat) 20:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 18B2) 4     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3 59 
13/05/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 6     WNJ X08 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1
13/05/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Girls 10A) 26     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1
13/05/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10A) 44     WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2
14/05/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A)   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2  
14/05/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 73     WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1 32 
15/05/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12C) 28     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3
15/05/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 42     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G14 Southern Storm 1 19 
17/05/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 58     FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1 27 
17/05/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 37     FNJ B14 Waverley 1   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 16 
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 5     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2 27 
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 1G   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 3
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 10     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 55 
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 24     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 1 26 
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A) 52     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1 26 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 10A) 16     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G10 E Bees 1
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A) 13     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 1 59 
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A) 46     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 2 17 
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A) 38     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 1 39 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A) 26     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1 28 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 38     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2 59 
20/05/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 6     WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Waverley 1 30 
20/05/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Girls 10A) 6     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1 24 
20/05/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10A) 17     WNJ X10 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1 25 
21/05/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 8     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1 76 
21/05/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 20     WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1 43 
22/05/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B) 42     WNJ G12 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2
22/05/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 21     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 1 58 
24/05/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 19     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def. by   FNJ B12 E Bees 1 34 
24/05/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 49     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5 35 
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 41     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 2 34 
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 15     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 31 
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 26     GEBC X10 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1 26 
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A) 65     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1 20 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 10A) 10     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1 18 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 32     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 3 29 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A) 34     GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1 16 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A) 33     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1 56 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A) 28     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 1 39 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A) 57     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1 48 
27/05/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 21     WNJ X08 Waverley 1   def.   WNJ X08 Nunawading Kangas 1
27/05/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Girls 10A) 10     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1
27/05/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10A) 29     WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1 22 
28/05/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 47     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1
28/05/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 42     WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 27 
29/05/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B) 12     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 60 
29/05/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 25     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 1 53 
31/05/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 38     FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2 23 
31/05/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 16     FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1 55 
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 24     GEBC X08 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1 12 
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4 12 
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 20     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1 22 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 22     GEBC B10 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2 20 
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A) 30     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 2 29 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A) 41     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2 34 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A)   GEBC G14 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC G14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1  
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A) 43     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1 28 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A) 32     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 25 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A) 26     GEBC B14 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1 35 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A) 21     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 56 
03/06/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 2     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Waverley 1 14 
03/06/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Girls 10A) 7     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G10 E Bees 1
03/06/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10A) 13     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1 45 
04/06/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 12     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1 37 
04/06/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 34     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1 30 
05/06/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B) 21     WNJ G12 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2 66 
05/06/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 44     WNJ G14 Southern Storm 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1 52 
07/06/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 35     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 2 20 
07/06/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 25     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 33 
07/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 16A) 38     FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 43 
07/06/19 (Fri) 19:15 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 39     FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 30 
07/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 42     FNJ B18 Syndal Storm 1   def.   FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 1 19 
07/06/19 (Fri) 20:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 21     FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def. by   FNJ B23 The Gators 1 35 
11/06/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 35     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1 39 
11/06/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 39     WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1 24 
12/06/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B) 21     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1 31 
12/06/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 70     WNJ G14 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G14 Southern Storm 1 20 
14/06/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 25     FNJ B12 E Bees 1   def.   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2 22 
14/06/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 27     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1 40 
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3 8 
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 28     GEBC X08 Waverley 9   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1 14 
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 27     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2 18 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 13     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 1 45 
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A) 20     GEBC B12 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 66 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 10A) 12     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1 25 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A) 33     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1 20 
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A) 19     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 2 26 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A) 55     GEBC G14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1 23 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A) 69     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 1 34 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16A) 41     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 1 42 
17/06/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08) WNJ G08 Vermont Vultures 2G   def. by   WNJ X08 Waverley 1 34 
17/06/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Girls 10A) 26     WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1 17 
17/06/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10A) 40     WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1   def.   WNJ X10 Waverley 1 17 
18/06/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 36     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2 22 
18/06/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 20     WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 37 
19/06/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B) 27     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1 25 
19/06/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 26     WNJ G14 Southern Storm 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1 34 
21/06/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 36     FNJ B12 E Bees 1   def.   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 2 22 
21/06/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 30     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   FNJ B14 Falcons 1 37 
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1 12 
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2 11 
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 14     GEBC B10 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1 26 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 29     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1 58 
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A) 38     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2 40 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 10A) 13     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1 17 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 38     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 36 
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A) 30     GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 2
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 49     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 3 33 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A) 44     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 41 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A) 41     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 2 35 
24/06/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 5     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1 14 
24/06/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Girls 10A) 36     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G10 E Bees 1 14 
24/06/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10B/C) 27     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1
25/06/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 34     WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1   def.   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1 19 
25/06/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 53     WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 38 
26/06/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B) 38     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 34 
26/06/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 77     WNJ G14 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1 33 
28/06/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 57     FNJ B12 E Bees 1   def.   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1 28 
28/06/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 53     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 10 32 
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 6
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 17     GEBC X08 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 54     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 1 36 
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 37     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2 16 
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A) 43     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1 18 
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A) 28     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1 32 
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 26     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2 32 
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 37     GEBC B14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1 34 
13/07/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 19     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1G   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 8
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 47     GEBC X10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2) 24     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1 57 
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A) 87     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2 17 
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A) 17     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 29 
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A) 30     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 2
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A) 17     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1 52 
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A) 50     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 1 45 
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A) 50     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2 39 
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A) 41     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC G14 E Bees 1 38 
15/07/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 2     WNJ G08 Vermont Vultures 2G   def. by   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1 34 
15/07/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Girls 10A) 19     WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1 18 
15/07/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 26     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5 16 
16/07/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 42     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 91 
16/07/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 23     WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1 24 
17/07/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B) 55     WNJ G12 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3 12 
17/07/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 28     WNJ G14 Southern Storm 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 34 
19/07/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2   vs   FNJ B12 E Bees 1  
19/07/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   FNJ B14 Falcons 1  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 1  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 10A)   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 1  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A)   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1  
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1  
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A)   GEBC G14 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 1  
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC B16 West Philly 1  
22/07/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G08 Vermont Vultures 2G  
22/07/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Girls 10A)   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1  
22/07/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ B10 Kingswood Wyverns 1  
23/07/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A)   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1   vs   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2  
23/07/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B)   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   WNJ G18 Stingers 1  
24/07/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3  
24/07/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G14 Southern Storm 1  
26/07/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   FNJ B12 E Bees 1  
26/07/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1  
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1G  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC B10 Eastern Bulls 1  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 1  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 10A)   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 1  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A)   GEBC G12 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1  
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 3  
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 14B)   GEBC G14 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1  
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A)   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2  
29/07/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Waverley 1   vs   WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 2  
29/07/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Girls 10A)   WNJ G10 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1  
29/07/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10B/C)   WNJ B10 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4  
30/07/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A)   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1  
30/07/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G18 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1  
31/07/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B)   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2  
31/07/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Southern Storm 1   vs   WNJ G14 E Bees 1  
02/08/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   FNJ B12 E Bees 1  
02/08/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   FNJ B14 Falcons 1  
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 8  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B10 Eastern Bulls 1  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 1  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A)   GEBC G12 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 1  
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2  
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A)   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 3  
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A)   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2  
05/08/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1  
05/08/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Girls 10A)   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1  
05/08/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 7   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 9  
06/08/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A)   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1   vs   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1  
06/08/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1  
07/08/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B)   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1  
07/08/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G14 Southern Storm 1  
09/08/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2  
09/08/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2)   GEBC X10 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B10 Eastern Bulls 1  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A)   GEBC B12 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 2  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 12B)   GEBC G12 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1  
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A)   GEBC G14 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC G14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1  
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 1  
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2  
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A)   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1  
12/08/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ G08 Vermont Vultures 2G   vs   WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 2  
12/08/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Girls 10A)   WNJ G10 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1  
12/08/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 9   vs   WNJ B10 Kingswood Wyverns 1  
13/08/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A)   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2  
13/08/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 1  
14/08/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1  
14/08/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G14 E Bees 1  
16/08/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 2  
16/08/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Falcons 1   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 10  
17/08/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 9  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2)   GEBC B10 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A)   GEBC B12 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 1  
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1  
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 1  
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A)   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1  
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1  
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1  
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1  
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B16 West Philly 1  
17/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 16/18A)   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 1  
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 23A)   GEBC B23 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1  
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2)   GEBC B18 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2  
17/08/19 (Sat) 19:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2)   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2  
17/08/19 (Sat) 20:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1  
19/08/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1  
19/08/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Girls 10A)   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1  
19/08/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 9  
20/08/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A)   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1  
20/08/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B)   WNJ G18 Stingers 1   vs   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 2  
21/08/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1  
21/08/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G14 Southern Storm 1  
23/08/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1  
23/08/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 16A)   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 1  
24/08/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 1  
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1  
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 10A)   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1  
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2  
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 2  
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1  
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A)   GEBC G14 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1  
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2  
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1  
24/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B3)   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   GEBC B16 Blackburn 1  
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 16/18A)   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 1  
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 23A)   GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1   vs   GEBC B23 Vermont Vultures 1  
24/08/19 (Sat) 19:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 23A)   GEBC B23 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1  
24/08/19 (Sat) 20:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2  
26/08/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ X08 Waverley 1  
26/08/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Girls 10A)   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1  
26/08/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10B/C)   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2  
27/08/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A)   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1  
27/08/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1  
28/08/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B)   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2  
28/08/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Southern Storm 1   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1  
30/08/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2   vs   FNJ B12 E Bees 1  
30/08/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   FNJ B14 Falcons 1  
31/08/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 3  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10A/A2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 1  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A)   GEBC B12 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1  
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 10A)   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1  
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A)   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1  
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 1  
31/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 1  
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A)   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1  
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2  
31/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1  
31/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 16/18A)   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 1  
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1  
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 23A)   GEBC B23 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1  
31/08/19 (Sat) 19:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 23A)   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 2  
31/08/19 (Sat) 20:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2)   GEBC B18 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1  
02/09/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ G08 Vermont Vultures 2G  
02/09/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Girls 10A)   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G10 E Bees 1  
02/09/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10B/C)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2  
03/09/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A)   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2  
03/09/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G18 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1  
04/09/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B)   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2  
04/09/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G14 Southern Storm 1  
06/09/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   FNJ B12 E Bees 1  
06/09/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Falcons 1   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5  
06/09/19 (Fri) 18:30 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Monash BBB 1   vs   FNJ B16 Boom Boys 1  
06/09/19 (Fri) 19:15 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Box Hill Tunesquad 1   vs   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1  
06/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   FNJ B18 Wolves 2  
06/09/19 (Fri) 20:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1  
09/09/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1  
09/09/19 (Mon)
(Elimination Final 1)
17:00 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/09/19 (Mon)
(Elimination Final 2)
18:00 (W19 MONDAY Girls 10A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
16/09/19 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form