F.F.V - Participation Programs

Clifton Park (S) - S7 Pitch 1

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 4     Biohazard   def.   Melbourne Rovers
17/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 6     Jamie Durie's Jury Duty   def.   Lonely Roos
17/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 3     Jess & The Wild Thornburys   def.   Zebras
17/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 5     Ospina Colada   def.   The Moe Syzlaks
17/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 6     Pitch Perfect   vs   We're In
17/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 2     Gin Club   vs   Gentle Flamingos
21/10/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s)   Combined Zebras   vs   Zebras U9 Joeys Red  
21/10/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s)   Moreland City Allstars   vs   Mighty Dragons  
21/10/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s)   Football Training Academy   vs   The Predators  
21/10/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s)   Rournem FC   vs   Thornbury High FC  
21/10/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s)   Broadmeadows Stars   vs   ABCDE FC  
21/10/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   BELLENDS FC   vs   The Pickle Ricks  
21/10/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   Bluetongues   vs   Melbourne rovers  
21/10/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   Derby county   vs   Kroos Control  
21/10/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed)   grug   vs   UNI  
21/10/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   The Rich Mond girls   vs   Beaver-Roos  
21/10/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   Swifts   vs   Brunswick City Womens  
21/10/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   The pickled peppers   vs   Oak Park  
24/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social)   Zebras Half Herd   vs   Gin Club  
24/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social)   Melbourne Rovers   vs   Ospina Colada  
24/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social)   J-Walkers   vs   Kings Domain  
24/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social)   Zebras   vs   Gentle Flamingos  
24/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social)   Biohazard   vs   No ticket no start  
24/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social)   FC Farcelona   vs   Jamie Durie's Jury Duty  
28/10/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s)   Zebra-Roos   vs   Mighty Dragons  
28/10/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s)   HOA FC   vs   Your Worst Nightmare  
28/10/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s)   The Predators   vs   Paco Rams  
28/10/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s)   Shcum Gang   vs   ABCDE FC  
28/10/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s)   Rournem FC   vs   Green Eggs & Hammers FC  
28/10/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   Swifts   vs   The pickled peppers  
28/10/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   The Rich Mond girls   vs   Brunswick City Womens  
28/10/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   Beaver-Roos   vs   Oak Park  
28/10/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed)   UNI   vs   Tear Stream  
28/10/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   The Pickle Ricks   vs   Kroos Control  
28/10/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   BELLENDS FC   vs   Melbourne rovers  
28/10/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   Bluetongues   vs   Derby county  
31/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social)   Jamie Durie's Jury Duty   vs   Pitch Perfect  
31/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social)   Ketaqweens   vs   Zebras  
31/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social)   The Moe Syzlaks   vs   The Tabarnaks  
31/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social)   J-Walkers   vs   Lonely Roos  
31/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social)   Zebras Half Herd   vs   Gentle Flamingos  
31/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social)   Melbourne Rovers   vs   Sons Of Pitches  
07/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social)   Ospina Colada   vs   The Tabarnaks  
07/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social)   J-Walkers   vs   Pitch Perfect  
07/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social)   Ketaqweens   vs   Gin Club  
07/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social)   Biohazard   vs   Sons Of Pitches  
07/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social)   Jamie Durie's Jury Duty   vs   Spooky Yellow  
07/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social)   Jess & The Wild Thornburys   vs   Zebras Half Herd  
11/11/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s)   Combined Zebras   vs   Moreland City Allstars  
11/11/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s)   Fortnite Fanatics   vs   Zebra-Roos  
11/11/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s)   Football Training Academy   vs   Paco Rams  
11/11/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s)   Rournem FC   vs   Broadmeadows Stars  
11/11/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s)   Green Eggs & Hammers FC   vs   Shcum Gang  
11/11/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed)   grug   vs   Tear Stream  
11/11/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   The Pickle Ricks   vs   Bluetongues  
11/11/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B)   Absolutely Fabregas   vs   Lightning Swifts  
11/11/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   Melbourne rovers   vs   Derby county  
11/11/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   The Rich Mond girls   vs   Oak Park  
11/11/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   Beaver-Roos   vs   Swifts  
11/11/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   Brunswick City Womens   vs   The pickled peppers  
14/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social)   Ketaqweens   vs   Gentle Flamingos  
14/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social)   Biohazard   vs   The Golden Oldies  
14/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social)   FC Farcelona   vs   Pitch Perfect  
14/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social)   Jess & The Wild Thornburys   vs   Gin Club  
14/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social)   No ticket no start   vs   The Tabarnaks  
14/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social)   Kings Domain   vs   Lonely Roos  
18/11/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s)   Moreland City Allstars   vs   Your Worst Nightmare  
18/11/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s)   Combined Zebras   vs   HOA FC  
18/11/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s)   The Predators   vs   Football Training Academy  
18/11/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s)   Thornbury High FC   vs   Shcum Gang  
18/11/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s)   Rournem FC   vs   T-Eagles  
18/11/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   Kroos Control   vs   Bluetongues  
18/11/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   BELLENDS FC   vs   Derby county  
18/11/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   Melbourne rovers   vs   The Pickle Ricks  
18/11/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed)   UNI   vs   grug  
18/11/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   Oak Park   vs   Swifts  
18/11/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   The Rich Mond girls   vs   The pickled peppers  
18/11/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   Brunswick City Womens   vs   Beaver-Roos  
21/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social)   Lonely Roos   vs   Pitch Perfect  
21/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social)   Artemis   vs   Gin Club  
21/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social)   Biohazard   vs   The Moe Syzlaks  
21/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social)   Jamie Durie's Jury Duty   vs   Kings Domain  
21/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social)   Jess & The Wild Thornburys   vs   Gentle Flamingos  
21/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social)   No ticket no start   vs   Ospina Colada  
25/11/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s)   Fortnite Fanatics   vs   Your Worst Nightmare  
25/11/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s)   Zebras U9 Joeys Red   vs   Mighty Dragons  
25/11/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s)   Paco Rams   vs   The Predators  
25/11/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s)   Rournem FC   vs   Shcum Gang  
25/11/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s)   Thornbury High FC   vs   ABCDE FC  
25/11/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   The Rich Mond girls   vs   Swifts  
25/11/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   Oak Park   vs   Brunswick City Womens  
25/11/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   The pickled peppers   vs   Beaver-Roos  
25/11/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed)   Tear Stream   vs   UNI  
25/11/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   Kroos Control   vs   Melbourne rovers  
25/11/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   Derby county   vs   The Pickle Ricks  
25/11/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   BELLENDS FC   vs   Bluetongues  
28/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social)   Melbourne Rovers   vs   No ticket no start  
28/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social)   Kings Domain   vs   Pitch Perfect  
28/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social)   No game scheduled   vs   Zebras Half Herd  
28/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social)   Sons Of Pitches   vs   The Moe Syzlaks  
28/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social)   J-Walkers   vs   Jamie Durie's Jury Duty  
28/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social)   Zebras   vs   Gin Club  
02/12/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s)   HOA FC   vs   Zebra-Roos  
02/12/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s)   Fortnite Fanatics   vs   Moreland City Allstars  
02/12/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s)   Paco Rams   vs   Football Training Academy  
02/12/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s)   T-Eagles   vs   Shcum Gang  
02/12/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s)   Green Eggs & Hammers FC   vs   Broadmeadows Stars  
02/12/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/12/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/12/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/12/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/12/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/12/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/12/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/12/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s)   Zebras U9 Joeys Red   vs   Fortnite Fanatics  
09/12/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s)   Combined Zebras   vs   Your Worst Nightmare  
09/12/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/12/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s)   Thornbury High FC   vs   Green Eggs & Hammers FC  
09/12/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s)   T-Eagles   vs   ABCDE FC  
09/12/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/12/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/12/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/12/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/12/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/12/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/12/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed)   Undecided   vs   Undecided