F.F.V - Participation Programs

Clifton Park (S) - S7 Pitch 1

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 4     Biohazard   def.   Melbourne Rovers
17/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 6     Jamie Durie's Jury Duty   def.   Lonely Roos
17/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 3     Jess & The Wild Thornburys   def.   Zebras
17/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 5     Ospina Colada   def.   The Moe Syzlaks
17/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 6     Pitch Perfect   vs   We're In
17/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 2     Gin Club   vs   Gentle Flamingos
21/10/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 12     Combined Zebras   def.   Zebras U9 Joeys Red
21/10/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 11     Moreland City Allstars   def.   Mighty Dragons
21/10/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s) 13     Football Training Academy   def.   The Predators
21/10/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) 5     Rournem FC   def.   Thornbury High FC
21/10/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A) 3     BELLENDS FC   def.   The Pickle Ricks
21/10/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A) 4     Bluetongues   def.   Melbourne rovers
21/10/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A) 4     Derby county   def.   Kroos Control
21/10/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed) 1     grug   def. by   UNI
21/10/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A) 8     The Rich Mond girls   def.   Beaver-Roos
21/10/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A) 4     Swifts   def.   Brunswick City Womens
24/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 2     Zebras Half Herd   def.   Gin Club
24/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) Melbourne Rovers   def. by   Ospina Colada
24/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 1     J-Walkers   def. by   Kings Domain
24/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) Zebras   def. by   Gentle Flamingos
24/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 6     FC Farcelona   def.   Jamie Durie's Jury Duty
28/10/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 12     Zebra-Roos   def.   Mighty Dragons
28/10/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 7     HOA FC   def.   Your Worst Nightmare
28/10/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s) 1     The Predators   def. by   Paco Rams
28/10/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) Shcum Gang   def. by   ABCDE FC
28/10/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) 1     Rournem FC   def. by   Green Eggs & Hammers FC
28/10/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A) 4     Swifts   def.   The pickled peppers
28/10/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed) 4     UNI   def.   Tear Stream
28/10/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A) 2     The Pickle Ricks   def.   Kroos Control
28/10/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A) 7     BELLENDS FC   def.   Melbourne rovers
28/10/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A) 1     Bluetongues   def. by   Derby county
31/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) Jamie Durie's Jury Duty   def. by   Pitch Perfect
31/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 4     Ketaqweens   def.   Zebras
31/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 2     The Moe Syzlaks   def.   The Tabarnaks
31/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 1     J-Walkers   def. by   Lonely Roos
31/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 3     Zebras Half Herd   vs   Gentle Flamingos
31/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 5     Melbourne Rovers   def.   Sons Of Pitches
07/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 2     J-Walkers   def. by   Pitch Perfect
07/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 7     Ketaqweens   def.   Gin Club
07/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 8     Biohazard   def.   Sons Of Pitches
07/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) Jamie Durie's Jury Duty   def. by   Spooky Yellow
07/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 5     Jess & The Wild Thornburys   def.   Zebras Half Herd
11/11/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 1     Combined Zebras   def.   Moreland City Allstars
11/11/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 1     Fortnite Fanatics   def. by   Zebra-Roos
11/11/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s) 2     Football Training Academy   def.   Paco Rams
11/11/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) 2     Green Eggs & Hammers FC   def.   Shcum Gang
11/11/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed) 3     grug   def. by   Tear Stream
11/11/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A) 9     The Pickle Ricks   def.   Bluetongues
11/11/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B) Absolutely Fabregas   def. by   Lightning Swifts
11/11/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A) 1     Melbourne rovers   def. by   Derby county
11/11/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A) 1     Beaver-Roos   vs   Swifts
11/11/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A) 4     Brunswick City Womens   def.   The pickled peppers
14/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 1     Ketaqweens   vs   Gentle Flamingos
14/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 10     Biohazard   def.   The Golden Oldies
14/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 3     FC Farcelona   def.   Pitch Perfect
14/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) Jess & The Wild Thornburys   vs   Gin Club
14/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) No ticket no start   def. by   The Tabarnaks
14/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 3     Kings Domain   def.   Lonely Roos
18/11/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 9     Moreland City Allstars   def.   Your Worst Nightmare
18/11/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s) The Predators   def. by   Football Training Academy 16 
18/11/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 4     Combined Zebras   def. by   HOA FC 11 
18/11/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) 9     Thornbury High FC   def.   Shcum Gang
18/11/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) 6     Rournem FC   def.   T-Eagles
18/11/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A) 7     Kroos Control   def.   Bluetongues
18/11/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A) 1     BELLENDS FC   def. by   Derby county
18/11/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A) 1     Melbourne rovers   def. by   The Pickle Ricks
18/11/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A) 5     The Rich Mond girls   def.   The pickled peppers
18/11/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A) 1     Brunswick City Womens   def. by   Beaver-Roos
21/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 3     Lonely Roos   def. by   Pitch Perfect
21/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 1     Artemis   def. by   Gin Club
21/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 1     Biohazard   vs   The Moe Syzlaks
21/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 1     Jamie Durie's Jury Duty   def. by   Kings Domain
21/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 2     Jess & The Wild Thornburys   def.   Gentle Flamingos
25/11/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 1     Fortnite Fanatics   vs   Your Worst Nightmare
25/11/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 3     Zebras U9 Joeys Red   def. by   Mighty Dragons
25/11/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s) 9     Paco Rams   def.   The Predators
25/11/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) 2     Rournem FC   vs   Shcum Gang
25/11/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) 3     Thornbury High FC   def. by   ABCDE FC
25/11/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A) 4     The Rich Mond girls   def.   Swifts
25/11/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A) 2     The pickled peppers   def. by   Beaver-Roos
25/11/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed) 6     Tear Stream   def.   UNI
25/11/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A) 8     Derby county   def.   The Pickle Ricks
25/11/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A) 5     BELLENDS FC   def.   Bluetongues
28/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 2     Kings Domain   def.   Pitch Perfect
28/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) 5     No game scheduled   def.   Zebras Half Herd
28/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social) 1     Sons Of Pitches   def. by   The Moe Syzlaks 13 
28/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social) 3     J-Walkers   def.   Jamie Durie's Jury Duty
28/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social) Zebras   def. by   Gin Club
02/12/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 6     HOA FC   def.   Zebra-Roos
02/12/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) Fortnite Fanatics   def. by   Moreland City Allstars 13 
02/12/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s) Paco Rams   def. by   Football Training Academy
02/12/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) 2     T-Eagles   vs   Shcum Gang
02/12/18 (Sun)
(3rd Place Qualification)
13:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A) 1     Brunswick City Womens   def. by   The pickled peppers
02/12/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary Final)
14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A) 1     Swifts   vs   Beaver-Roos
02/12/18 (Sun)
(Friendly Match)
14:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A) 1     The Pickle Ricks   def. by   Bluetongues
02/12/18 (Sun)
(Friendly Match)
16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A) 4     Derby county   def. by   Kroos Control
02/12/18 (Sun)
(Friendly Match)
17:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B) 2     Henny Boys   def. by   BBFC
09/12/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) Zebras U9 Joeys Red   def. by   Fortnite Fanatics
09/12/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s) 5     Combined Zebras   def.   Your Worst Nightmare
09/12/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s) Football Training Academy   def. by   Paco Rams
09/12/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) 2     Thornbury High FC   def. by   Green Eggs & Hammers FC
09/12/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s) T-Eagles   def. by   ABCDE FC
09/12/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
14:00 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A) 3     Derby county   def.   BELLENDS FC
09/12/18 (Sun)
(3rd Place Play Off)
14:45 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed) 6     Old Gold FC   def.   grug
09/12/18 (Sun)
(3rd Place Play Off)
15:30 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A) 4     Beaver-Roos   def.   The pickled peppers
09/12/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
16:15 (Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A) 1     The Rich Mond girls   def. by   Swifts