FFV comp 2015

De Chene Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth, Urquhart St, Coburg
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/03/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Team App Cup 2018) 16     Moreland Zebras FC   def.   Albert Park SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) Coburg City FC   def. by   Mill Park SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 Black   vs   Nillumbik SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 White   vs   FC Birrarung  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U8 Black   vs   Banyule City SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Moreland Zebras U11 Blue   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Moreland Zebras Girls U12   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   La Trobe University SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Moreland Zebras U10 Joeys   vs   Epping City SC Red  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Moreland Zebras U9 Kangaroo   vs   Epping City SC Red  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Moreland Zebras Girls U12   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 White   vs   Moreland United SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 Black   vs   Banyule City SC Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U8 Black   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U8 White   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red)   Coburg City FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Moreland Zebras U11 Blue   vs   Epping City SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Coburg City FC   vs   Banyule City SC Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C)   Coburg City FC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Moreland Zebras U9 Kangaroo   vs   Fawkner SC Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Moreland Zebras U11 Blue   vs   Darebin United SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A)   Coburg City FC   vs   FC Strathmore  
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC Thirds  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 White   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 Black   vs   Northern Falcons FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U8 Black   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U8 White   vs   FC Birrarung  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Moreland Zebras U9 Kangaroo   vs   Bundoora United FC Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Moreland Zebras U11 Blue   vs   Mill Park SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   Point Cook SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A)   Coburg City FC   vs   Williamstown SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 White   vs   Fawkner SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U8 Black   vs   Coburg City U8 White  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 Black   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U8 White   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red)   Coburg City FC   vs   Hume United FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Moreland Zebras U11 Blue   vs   Bundoora United FC Red  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A)   Coburg City FC   vs   Hume United FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   La Trobe University SC Old Boys  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 White   vs   Coburg City U7 Black  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U8 White   vs   Banyule City SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U8 Black   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red)   Coburg City FC   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Moreland Zebras U9 Kangaroo   vs   Preston Lions FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   Balmoral FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 Black   vs   Moreland Eagles FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Coburg City FC   vs   Fawkner SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Moreland Zebras U11 Blue   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A)   Coburg City FC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 White   vs   Moreland Eagles FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 Black   vs   FC Birrarung  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U8 White   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U8 Black   vs   FC Birrarung  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red)   Coburg City FC   vs   FC Strathmore  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Moreland Zebras U9 Kangaroo   vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Moreland Zebras U11 Blue   vs   FC Strathmore  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   Glenroy Lions FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 White   vs   Nillumbik SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 Black   vs   Moreland United SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U8 Black   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U8 White   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Moreland Zebras U9 Kangaroo   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Moreland Zebras U11 Blue   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U8 White   vs   Coburg City U8 Black  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red)   Coburg City FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   FC Strathmore Old Boys  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A)   Coburg City FC   vs   Keilor Park SC Eagles  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 White   vs   Banyule City SC Blue  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 Black   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U8 Black   vs   Banyule City SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Moreland Zebras U9 Kangaroo   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Moreland Zebras U11 Blue   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 White   vs   Northern Falcons FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U7 Black   vs   Fawkner SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U8 White   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Coburg City U8 Black   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red)   Coburg City FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Coburg City FC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C)   Coburg City FC   vs   FC Birrarung Gold