TIG - RON 10/11B

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 AQUA   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 GREEN  
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 PORTUGAL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 WHITE   def.   ORAN PARK UNDER 11 WHITE  
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 BRAZIL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 BLACK   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 11 BLUE  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 ORANGE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 GREEN  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 SPAIN)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 11 BLUE  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KERR)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   RUSE UNDER 10 BLUE  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 10 GARRIOCK)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 BLUE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 BLUE  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 PORTUGAL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 WHITE   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 11 GOLD  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 ORANGE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 10 GOLD  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 BRAZIL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 BLACK   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 11 WHITE  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 SPAIN)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 11 GREEN  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 10 GARRIOCK)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 SILVER   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 BLUE  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KERR)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 WHITE  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 10 CAHILL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 BLACK   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 10 WHITE  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 PORTUGAL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 WHITE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 11 WHITE  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 ORANGE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 YELLOW  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 10 KERR)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 WHITE   vs   ORAN PARK UNDER 10 WHITE  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 BRAZIL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 BLACK   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 11 YELLOW  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 YELLOW   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 10 GOLD  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 11 SPAIN)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 11 WHITE  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 PORTUGAL)     CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 WHITE   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 11 YELLOW  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KERR)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 WHITE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 10 RED  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 BRAZIL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 BLACK   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 11 GREEN  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 AQUA   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 YELLOW  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:20 (UNDER 11 PORTUGAL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 WHITE   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 11 YELLOW  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 GARRIOCK)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 BLUE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 10 ORANGE  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 SPAIN)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 11 RED  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 ORANGE   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 10 BLUE  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 SPAIN)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 11 BLACK  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 PORTUGAL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 BLUE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 11 WHITE  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KERR)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   ORAN PARK UNDER 10 WHITE  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 10 GARRIOCK)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 BLUE   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 10 GOLD  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 AQUA   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 RED  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 11 PORTUGAL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 WHITE   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 11 RED  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 ORANGE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 GREEN  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 BRAZIL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 BLACK   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 11 BLUE  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 SPAIN)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 GOLD  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 ORANGE   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 11 WHITE  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KERR)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 10 RED  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 AQUA   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 10 YELLOW  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 10 CAHILL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 BLACK   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 10 RED  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 11 PORTUGAL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 BLUE  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:20 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 YELLOW   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 RED  
07/07/18 (Sat) 14:25 (UNDER 10 GARRIOCK)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 SILVER  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 ORANGE   vs   APPIN UNDER 10 BLUE  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 SPAIN)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 11 BLUE  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 ORANGE   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 11 BLACK  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 11 PORTUGAL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 BLUE   vs   APPIN UNDER 11 BLUE  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 11 SPAIN)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 11 BLUE  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 PORTUGAL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 WHITE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 SILVER  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 AQUA  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KERR)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 WHITE   vs   RUSE UNDER 10 BLUE  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 BRAZIL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 BLACK   vs   BURRAGORANG UNDER 11 BLUE  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 ORANGE   vs   RUSE UNDER 11 RED  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 ORANGE   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 RED