Football Gold Coast

Sid Bigg Park Field 1

Venue Address:
Cnr Old Coach & Tallai Road, Mudgeeraba
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/02/18 (Sat) 15:45 (2018 Club Health & Wellness Cup) Mudgeeraba 1 PL Res   def. by   Gold Coast Knights PL Res
17/02/18 (Sat) 18:00 (2018 Club Health & Wellness Cup) 1     Mudgeeraba 1 PL   def. by   Gold Coast Knights PL
21/02/18 (Wed) 18:30 (2018 Club Health & Wellness Cup) 2     Broadbeach 2 PL Res   def.   Mudgeeraba 1 PL Res
21/02/18 (Wed) 20:30 (2018 Club Health & Wellness Cup) 4     Mudgeeraba 1 PL   def.   Broadbeach 2 PL
17/03/18 (Sat) 14:00 (2018 Club Health & Wellness Cup) 7     Mudgeeraba 1 PL Res   def.   Robina City PL Res
17/03/18 (Sat) 16:00 (2018 Club Health & Wellness Cup) 2     Mudgeeraba 1 PL   def. by   Robina City PL
16/04/18 (Mon) 19:00 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North) 6     Mudgeeraba   def.   Kingscliff
20/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 2) 3     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Yellow   def.   Ormeau Football Club
20/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 1) 4     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Tallebudgera Valley FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 14 JPL) 1     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Gold Coast Knights Soccer Club Inc.
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 15 Division 2) 2     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Yellow   def. by   Robina City Soccer Club Inc.
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (2018 Men's Coast League 1 Reserve) 2     Mudgeeraba   vs   Broadbeach United
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's Coast League 1) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Broadbeach
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (2018 Men's Premier League Reserve) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Broadbeach United 12 
21/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (2018 Men's Premier League) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Broadbeach
23/04/18 (Mon) 18:15 (2018 Metro Midweek Division 2 South) 1     Mudgeeraba   vs   Broadbeach United
23/04/18 (Mon) 20:15 (2018 Women's Metro South) 13     Mudgeeraba   def.   Bilambil
26/04/18 (Thu) 18:15 (2018 Metro Midweek Division 2 South) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Musgrave
26/04/18 (Thu) 20:15 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North) 6     Mudgeeraba   def.   Musgrave
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 JPL) 8     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Runaway Bay Soccer Club Inc.
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 18 Division 1) 2     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Robina City Soccer Club Inc.
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 Under 14 JPL) 5     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (2018 Men's Coast League 1 Reserve) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Palm Beach
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's Coast League 1) 1     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Palm Beach
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:45 (2018 Men's Premier League Reserve) 1     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Palm Beach
28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (2018 Men's Premier League) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Palm Beach
02/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 (2018 Women's Metro South) 4     Mudgeeraba   def.   Murwillumbah
03/05/18 (Thu) 19:00 (2018 Men's Premier League Reserve) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Gold Coast Knights
04/05/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 1) 2     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Palm Beach Soccer Club - Gold Coast
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13 Division 1) 3     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Coomera Soccer Club Blue
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (2018 Under 15 JPL) 4     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Gold Coast Knights Soccer Club Inc.
08/05/18 (Tue) 19:00 (2018 Men's Premier League) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Gold Coast Knights
09/05/18 (Wed) 18:15 (2018 Metro Midweek Division 2 South) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Nerang Red
09/05/18 (Wed) 20:15 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North) 3     Mudgeeraba   def.   Ormeau
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 (2018 Under 18 Division 1) 4     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 Under 15 Division 2) 3     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   def.   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In
15/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (2018 Under 14 Division 3) 2     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Pacific Pines Football Club Inc.
16/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 (2018 Women's Metro South) 4     Mudgeeraba   def.   Palm Beach
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Men's Coast League 1 Reserve) 6     Mudgeeraba   def.   Robina City
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Men's Coast League 1) 1     Mudgeeraba   vs   Robina City
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 14 Division 3) 8     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Tamborine Mountain Eagles Soccer Club Inc.
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 Under 14 JPL) Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Musgrave Sports Club Inc.
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (2018 Under 15 JPL) 1     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Palm Beach Soccer Club White
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (2018 Men's Premier League Reserve) 2     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Tweed United
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (2018 Men's Premier League) 1     Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed United
22/05/18 (Tue) 19:00 (2018 Under 16 JPL) 9     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In
23/05/18 (Wed) 18:15 (2018 Metro Midweek Division 2 South) 1     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Robina City
23/05/18 (Wed) 20:15 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North) Mudgeeraba   vs   Robina City
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 2) 1     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   def. by   Ormeau Football Club 10 
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 1) 1     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Musgrave Sports Club Inc.
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 14 JPL) 1     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Magic United Football Club Inc.
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 Under 15 JPL) 2     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Tweed United Football Club
30/05/18 (Wed) 18:15 (2018 Metro Midweek Division 2 South) 3     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Nerang Blue
30/05/18 (Wed) 20:15 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North) 3     Mudgeeraba   def.   Nerang
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Men's Premier League Reserve) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Coomera
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Men's Premier League) 0     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Coomera 5 
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (2018 Men's Coast League 1 Reserve) 4     Mudgeeraba   def.   Kingscliff
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:00 (2018 Men's Coast League 1) 2     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Kingscliff
05/06/18 (Tue) 18:30 (2018 Under 14 JPL) 7     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Southport Soccer Club Inc.
06/06/18 (Wed) 19:00 (2018 Women's Metro South) 7     Mudgeeraba   def.   Robina City Blue
08/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 2) 5     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Yellow   def.   Coomera Soccer Club Maroon
08/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 1) 8     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Southport Soccer Club Inc.
09/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13 Division 3) Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Southport Soccer Club Inc. 13 
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (2018 Under 13/14 Division 1 Girls) Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Blue
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (2018 Men's Coast League 1 Reserve) 4     Mudgeeraba   def.   Runaway Bay
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's Coast League 1) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Runaway Bay
09/06/18 (Sat) 16:45 (2018 Men's Premier League Reserve) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Surfers Paradise
09/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (2018 Men's Premier League) 2     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Surfers Paradise
11/06/18 (Mon) 17:45 (2018 Under 16 JPL) 3     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Nerang Soccer Club Inc.
11/06/18 (Mon) 19:20 (2018 Under 18 Division 1) Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Musgrave Sports Club Inc.
13/06/18 (Wed) 19:00 (2018 Women's Metro South) 5     Mudgeeraba   def.   Tweed United
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 1) 4     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Murwillumbah Football Club Inc.
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 2) 4     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   def.   Tamborine Mountain Eagles Soccer Club Inc.
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 14 JPL) Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Palm Beach Soccer Club - Gold Coast
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (2018 Men's Premier League Reserve) 1     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Nerang
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's Premier League) 1     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Nerang
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 2) 3     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   def.   Runaway Bay Soccer Club Inc.
22/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 18 Division 1) 8     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Tallebudgera Valley FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 13 Division 3) 4     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Kingscliff District Football Club Inc. Yellow
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 Under 15 Division 2) 2     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   def.   Robina City Soccer Club Inc.
25/06/18 (Mon) 18:00 (2018 Under 14 Division 2) 3     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Runaway Bay Soccer Club Inc.
25/06/18 (Mon) 20:00 (2018 Under 15 Division 2) 8     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   def.   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Yellow
27/06/18 (Wed) 18:15 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North) 9     Mudgeeraba   def.   Tamborine Mt
27/06/18 (Wed) 20:15 (2018 Women's Metro South) 3     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Kingscliff
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 2) 3     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Yellow   def.   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black
29/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 1) 3     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Robina City Soccer Club Inc.
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13/14 Division 1 Girls) 3     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Coomera Soccer Club
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 15 JPL) 1     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Magic United Football Club Inc.
03/07/18 (Tue) 17:45 (2018 Under 13 Division 3) 1     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Tweed United Football Club
11/07/18 (Wed) 19:00 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North) 4     Mudgeeraba   def.   Canungra
13/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 1) 8     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Tallebudgera Valley FC
13/07/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 2) 9     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Yellow   def.   Tamborine Mountain Eagles Soccer Club Inc.
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 14 JPL) Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Robina City Soccer Club Inc.
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (2018 Under 15 Division 2) 2     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Yellow   vs   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In
16/07/18 (Mon) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 JPL) 5     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Tweed United Football Club
18/07/18 (Wed) 19:00 (2018 Women's Metro South) 8     Mudgeeraba   def.   Bilambil
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 JPL) 7     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Runaway Bay Soccer Club Inc.
20/07/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 18 Division 1) 3     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Robina City Soccer Club Inc.
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13 Division 3) 3     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Murwillumbah Football Club Inc.
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (2018 Under 15 Division 2) 4     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   def.   Nerang Soccer Club Inc.
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:00 (2018 Men's Premier League Reserve) 2     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Murwillumbah
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (2018 Men's Premier League) 2     Mudgeeraba   def.   Murwillumbah
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Under 15 JPL) Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Southern Cross University
23/07/18 (Mon) 18:30 (2018 Under 15/16 Division 1 Girls) 1     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Red
23/07/18 (Mon) 20:15 (2018 Under 16 Division 2) Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   def. by   Kingscliff District Football Club Inc.
25/07/18 (Wed) 18:15 (2018 Metro Midweek Division 2 South) 1     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Kingscliff
25/07/18 (Wed) 20:15 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North) 4     Mudgeeraba   def.   Coomera
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 15/16 Division 1 Girls) 1     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Blue
27/07/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 1) 4     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Palm Beach Soccer Club - Gold Coast
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 14 Division 3) 4     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 JPL) 6     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In
03/08/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 18 Division 1) 3     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13 Division 1) 7     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Tamborine Mountain Eagles Soccer Club Inc.
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (2018 Under 15 Division 2) 5     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   def.   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (2018 Men's Premier League Reserve) 3     Mudgeeraba   def.   Burleigh Heads
04/08/18 (Sat) 18:00 (2018 Men's Premier League) 1     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Burleigh Heads
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 15/16 Division 1 Girls) 1     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Nerang Soccer Club Inc.
10/08/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 2) 4     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   def. by   Coomera Soccer Club White
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13/14 Division 1 Girls) Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Red
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 14 Division 3) 6     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Tamborine Mountain Eagles Soccer Club Inc.
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (2018 Under 15 Division 2) 3     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   def.   Murwillumbah Football Club Inc.
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (2018 Under 15 Division 2) 3     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Yellow   vs   Tallebudgera Valley FC
13/08/18 (Mon) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 JPL) 4     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Tamborine Mountain Eagles Soccer Club Inc.
13/08/18 (Mon) 20:30 (2018 Under 15/16 Division 1 Girls) 1     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Palm Beach Soccer Club
14/08/18 (Tue) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 JPL) 10     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Pacific Pines Football Club Inc.
14/08/18 (Tue) 20:30 (2018 Under 18 Division 1) 11     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Ormeau Football Club
15/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (2018 Women's Metro South) 4     Mudgeeraba   def.   Palm Beach
15/08/18 (Wed)
(Semi Final 2)
20:15 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North) 1     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Coomera
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 1) 1     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Musgrave Sports Club Inc.
17/08/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 15/16 Division 1 Girls) 4     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Pacific Pines Football Club Inc. Blue
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13 Division 1) 1     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Palm Beach Soccer Club - Gold Coast
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (2018 Under 15 JPL) 1     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Runaway Bay Soccer Club Inc.
22/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (2018 Women's Metro South) 7     Mudgeeraba   def.   Murwillumbah
22/08/18 (Wed)
(Preliminary)
20:30 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North) 3     Mudgeeraba   def.   Kingscliff