Ballarat & District Soccer Association

Russell Square #3

Venue Address:
102 Stewell St Nth, Brown Hill
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/03/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Open) 22     Ballarat North United SC   def.   Forest Rangers SC
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under12 Girls) 3     Ballarat North United SC   def. by   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC 10 
31/03/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BNU Black   vs   Forest Rangers  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Forest Rangers   vs   Vikings FC Yellow  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos Blue)   Daylesford   vs   Creswick Maroon  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos Blue)   Vikings FC   vs   Bacchus Marsh Blue  
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BCFC Royal   vs   Victoria Park SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U/9 Mini Roos White)   BCFC Royal   vs   Ballarat White  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BNU Black   vs   Bacchus Marsh Green  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Open) 5     Ballarat North United SC   def.   Sebastopol Vikings SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Buninyong   vs   BNU Black  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BNU Black   vs   BCFC Royal  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BNU White   vs   Bacchus Marsh Green  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under12 Girls) Ballarat North United SC   def. by   Ballarat City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Open) 16     Ballarat North United SC   def.   Victoria Park SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under12 Girls) Ballarat North United SC   def. by   Ballarat SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)     BNU Black   vs   Bacchus Marsh Yellow  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BNU White   vs   BCFC Royal  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under12 Girls) Ballarat North United SC   def. by   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Open) 12     Ballarat North United SC   def.   Bacchus Marsh SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BNU Black   vs   Victoria Park SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BNU White   vs   Creswick White  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Open) 6     Ballarat North United SC   def.   Ballarat SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BNU Black   vs   Ballarat White  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under12 Girls) Ballarat North United SC   def. by   Ballarat City FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 12 Open) 3     Ballarat North United SC   vs   Horsham & District SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BNU White   vs   Ballarat White  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BNU Black   vs   Buninyong  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Open) Ballarat North United SC   def. by   Creswick SC
01/08/19 (Thu) 16:30 (Under12 Girls) Ballarat North United SC   def. by   Ballarat SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BNU Black   vs   Creswick White  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Open) 19     Ballarat North United SC   def.   Forest Rangers SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BNU White   vs   Buninyong  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BNU Black   vs   Victoria Park SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BNU White   vs   Creswick White  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 12 Open) 1     Ballarat North United SC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under12 Girls) Ballarat North United SC   def. by   Ballarat City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under12 Girls) Ballarat North United SC   def. by   Ballarat SC 11