WALTER MASSEY PARK 1

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/16 (Sat) 12:45 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st) 18     MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   def. by   PAPAKURA RES 56 
09/04/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial) 24     MANGERE EAST HAWKS   def. by   PAPAKURA 50 
10/04/16 (Sun) 12:00 (2016 Masters Module Four)   MANGERE EAST MASTERS   vs   HOWICK MASTERS  
16/04/16 (Sat) 12:45 (2016 U20 Open) 42     MANGERE EAST 20'S   def.   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS BLUE 30 
23/04/16 (Sat) 12:45 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st) 36     MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   def.   MARIST RES 30 
23/04/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial) 24     MANGERE EAST HAWKS   def. by   MARIST SAINTS 28 
07/05/16 (Sat) 12:45 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st) 38     MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   def.   HOWICK HORNETS RES 28 
07/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial) 42     MANGERE EAST HAWKS   def.   HOWICK HORNETS 14 
14/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 U20 Open) 20     MANGERE EAST 20'S   def. by   MARIST SAINTS 34 
21/05/16 (Sat) 12:45 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st) 18     MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   def. by   GLENORA RES 30 
21/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial) 24     MANGERE EAST HAWKS   def. by   GLENORA 36 
28/05/16 (Sat) 12:45 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st) 8     MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   def. by   MT ALBERT RES 62 
28/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial) 34     MANGERE EAST HAWKS   def. by   MT ALBERT 40 
04/06/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 U20 Open) 40     MANGERE EAST 20'S   def.   PT RICHMOND 26 
11/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (2016 U18 Open) 24     MANGERE EAST BOYZ 18   def.   RICHMOND 18 12 
25/06/16 (Sat) 12:45 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st) 28     MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   def.   NORTHCOTE RES 10 
25/06/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial) 38     MANGERE EAST HAWKS   def.   NORTHCOTE
09/07/16 (Sat) 12:45 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st) 37     MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   def.   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS RES 26 
09/07/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial) 66     MANGERE EAST HAWKS   def.   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS 10 
16/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (2016 U16 Championship) 18     MANGERE EAST WARRIOR HAWKS (C)   def.   MT ALBERT U16 OPEN (C) 16 
16/07/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 Premier 2nd Championship) 28     MANGERE EAST TAMA HAWKS (C)   def. by   PAPAKURA KB CLASSIC (C) 46 
23/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial) 18     PT CHEV PIRATES   def.   HOWICK HORNETS 12 
23/07/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial) 23     MANGERE EAST HAWKS   def.   RICHMOND BULLDOGS 20 
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 (2016 U15 Pennant) 16     MANGERE EAST BROTHER HAWKS IPEN)   def. by   MANUREWA REWALISE (PEN) 18 
06/08/16 (Sat) 12:45 (2016 U20 Open) 30     MANGERE EAST 20'S   def.   GLENORA 20S
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:45 (2016 U18 Open) 30     MANGERE EAST BOYZ 18   def.   HOWICK UNDER 18 28 
13/08/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial) 17     MANGERE EAST HAWKS   def. by   PT CHEV PIRATES 54 
21/08/16 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
12:00 (2016 Marketing Works Women Pennant) 28     MANGERE EAST LADYHAWKS(PEN)   def.   OTARA SISTERS (PEN) 10