Football West

Wanneroo B

Venue Address:
Kingsway Sporting Complex 2, Hepburn Aveune, Madeley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 2) 3     Wanneroo City SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Noranda City FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) Wanneroo City (NDV5)   def. by   CAFC Perth Lions (NPrem)
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Div 2) 5     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Maccabi SC 10 
02/05/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Woodvale FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - Div 2) 2     Wanneroo City SC   vs   Rockingham City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (15s - North Div 1) 3     Wanneroo City SC   vs   Yanchep United FC
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Westnam United FC 1 
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:10 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 4     Whitford City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 3     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Mindarie FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2) 6     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) Wanneroo City SC   vs   Joondalup City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   CAFC Perth Lions
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 2) 6     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Noranda City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:55 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Balga SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 1) 4     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Ashfield SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (16s - Div 2) 3     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2) 4     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 2) Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 1) 34     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 1     Perth City SC   def. by   Floreat Athena
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Div 2) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Noranda City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:20 (16s - Div 2) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Baldivis SC
11/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 6     Joondalup City FC   def.   Balga SC
18/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Belmont Villa SC