Football West

Charles Riley Reserve B

Venue Address:
Williamson Way, North Beach
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:15 (16s - Girls Div 2) 6     North Beach SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:50 (18s Girls - Div 1) 2     North Beach SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:35 (15s - North Div 2) 2     North Beach SC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC (Blue)
07/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 3     North Beach SC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Div 3) 4     North Beach SC   def.   Woodvale FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Women Metro North Division 3) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Swan United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Women Metro North Division 1) 1     North Beach SC   def. by   Ashfield SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) North Beach (B)   def. by   Perth City (B)
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 4) 3     North Beach SC   vs   Dianella JSC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (15s - North Div 2) 5     North Beach SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     North Beach SC   vs   Cracovia White Eagles
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:10 (Women Metro North Division 3) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 2     North Beach SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3     North Beach (B)   def. by   Perth Hills United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 4) 2     North Beach SC   def. by   Western Knights SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:40 (18s Girls - Div 1) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:25 (18s - Div 4) 6     North Beach SC   def.   Cockburn City SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     North Beach (B)   def. by   Joondalup United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     North Beach (A)   vs   Joondalup United FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 1) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Joondalup City FC (White)
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:15 (14s - North Div 3) North Beach SC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 3) 2     North Beach SC (Maroon)   def.   Baldivis SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:50 (18s Girls - Div 1) 4     North Beach SC   def. by   Northern Redback SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Women Metropolitan Cup) North Beach SC (NDV1)   def.   Curtin University (SDV3)
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (16s - Cup) 4     North Beach SC (16DV2)   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (14s - North Div 2) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 4) 8     North Beach SC   def.   Whitford City FC (Teal)
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (18s - Div 4) North Beach SC   def. by   Northern City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:10 (18s - Div 5) 5     North Beach SC   vs   MUM FC (Red)
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     North Beach (B)   def. by   Chindits United SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:15 (15s - North Div 1) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Balga SC
02/06/19 (Sun)
(R)
09:30 (16s - Div 1) 1     North Beach SC   vs   Sorrento FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:40 (16s - Girls Div 2) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Women Metro North Division 3) North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     North Beach SC   def.   Woodvale FC 0 
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 4     North Beach SC   vs   Kingsley SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (18s Girls - Div 1) 2     North Beach SC   def. by   Quinns FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (18s - Div 5) 3     North Beach SC   def.   MUM FC (Red)
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 7     North Beach SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 5     North Beach SC   vs   Noranda City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:10 (15s - North Div 1) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Ashfield SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:35 (15s - North Div 2) North Beach SC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC (White)
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 5     North Beach SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) North Beach SC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     North Beach (B)   def.   Wanneroo City SC (B)
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:15 (14s - Girls Div 2) 8     North Beach SC   def.   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Girls Div 2) 4     North Beach SC   def. by   Noranda City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:10 (18s Girls - Div 1) North Beach SC   def. by   Western Knights SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Whitford City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 5     North Beach SC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 6     North Beach SC (Maroon)   def.   Joondalup City FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:10 (13s - North Div 1) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Noranda City FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:25 (16s - Girls Div 2) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (15s - North Div 1) 40     North Beach SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:25 (16s - Div 3) 4     North Beach SC   def.   Western Knights SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) 2     North Beach SC (NDV1)   def.   Balga (NDV2)
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 1     North Beach SC   def. by   Ashfield SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Ashfield SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3     North Beach (B)   def.   Wembley Downs SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 5     North Beach (A)   def.   Sorrento FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 2     North Beach SC   def. by   Quinns FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (18s - Div 4) 5     North Beach SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (18s - Div 5) 1     North Beach SC   def. by   MUM FC (Black)
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (16s - Div 3) 1     North Beach SC   def.   Carramar FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 4     North Beach SC   def.   Hillarys FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:20 (16s - Div 1) North Beach SC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:55 (16s - Girls Div 2) 2     North Beach SC   def. by   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 1) 1     North Beach SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) North Beach SC   def. by   Alexander Florina
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     North Beach (B)   def. by   Joondalup City (B)
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (16s - Div 3) 2     North Beach SC   def.   MUM FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (18s Girls - Div 1) 3     North Beach SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Women Metro North Division 1) 3     North Beach SC   vs   Sorrento
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Westnam United FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     North Beach SC   vs   Perth SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Carramar FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Div 1) 1     North Beach SC   vs   MUM FC (DV1)
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (14s - North Div 3) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (13s - North Div 1) 1     North Beach SC   vs   Woodvale FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:45 (16s - Girls Div 2) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Lynwood United FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:50 (14s - Girls Div 3) North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   Woodvale FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:10 (15s - North Div 2) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     North Beach SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 3) 2     North Beach SC (Maroon)   def.   Joondalup United FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (15s - North Div 1) 4     North Beach SC   def.   Northern City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:15 (14s - North Div 3) 1     North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (13s - North Div 1) 4     North Beach SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     North Beach (B)   vs   Morley-Windmills SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:40 (14s - Girls Div 2) 5     North Beach SC   def.   Carramar FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s Girls - Div 1) 2     North Beach SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Swan Valley SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     North Beach (B)   def.   Quinns FC (A)
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Whitford City FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 4     North Beach SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 10     North Beach SC   def.   Sorrento
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     North Beach (B)   def. by   Woodvale FC (B)
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 2     North Beach SC   def. by   Ashfield SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 4     North Beach SC   def.   Whitford City FC