Northern Inland Football1

Gipps St - Field GA3

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 9     Souths United Farrer 16's   def.   Kootingal Kougars 15/16's
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 3     Kootingal Kougars   def.   Souths United Lightning
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 1     Kootingal Kougars   def. by   Souths United Arrows
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Womens Competition) 2     Quirindi FC   vs   OVA Harvey Norman
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 1     Tamworth FC   def. by   Souths United Farrer 16's
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 2     Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   def.   Kootingal Kougars
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 1     Tamworth FC   def.   North Companions Black
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 7     OVA Mushies   def.   Kootingal Kougars
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 2     Oxley Vale Attunga FC   def.   Gunnedah FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     Oxley Vale Attunga FC   def.   Gunnedah FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 2     OVA Mushies   def. by   Tamworth FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   def. by   East Tamworth Rovers
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 10     Souths United Lightning   def.   OVA Mushies
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 5     OVA Mushies   def.   North Companions Red
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) Hillvue Rovers   def. by   Souths United FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     Hillvue Rovers   def. by   Souths United FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 9     OVA Wests   def.   Souths United Farrer 15's
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 4     Kootingal Kougars   def.   North Companions Blue
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 1     Tamworth FC   vs   Souths United Lightning
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 2     Souths United Arrows   def.   North Companions Red
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 2     North Companions FC   vs   Oxley Vale Attunga FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     North Companions FC   vs   Oxley Vale Attunga FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 4     Souths United Farrer 16's   def.   OVA Wests
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 4     Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   def.   Souths United Lightning
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 2     Souths United Lightning   def.   East Tamworth Magpies
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 4     Kootingal Kougars   def.   Souths United Strikers
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) Hillvue Rovers   def. by   North Companions FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     Hillvue Rovers   def.   North Companions FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 2     Kootingal Kougars   def.   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 3     Tamworth FC   def.   OVA Mushies
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) East Tamworth Magpies   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 2     North Companions FC   def.   Quirindi FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     North Companions FC   def. by   Quirindi FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 0     Kootingal Kougars 15/16's   def. by   OVA Wests 10 
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) Souths United Lightning   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) Kootingal Kougars   def. by   OVA Mushies 11 
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Womens Competition) 1     Kootingal Kougarettes White   def. by   Manilla Hornbags
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 1     OVA Mushies   def.   Souths United Farrer 16's
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 6     East Tamworth Rovers   def.   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) Manilla Hornets   def. by   Souths United Lightning
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) North Companions Blue   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 1     Oxley Vale Attunga FC   def. by   Quirindi FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) Oxley Vale Attunga FC   def. by   Quirindi FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) Kootingal Kougars 15/16's   def. by   Souths United Farrer 16's 10 
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) North Companions Blue   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 1     North Companions Black   vs   North Companions Blue
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 3     OVA McKnight Signs   vs   Tamworth FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's )   Souths United Farrer 15's   vs   North Companions White  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div)   Souths United Lightning   vs   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's)   OVA Mushies   vs   Souths United Lightning  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div)   Souths United Strikers   vs   Kootingal Kougars  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade)   Quirindi FC   vs   Tamworth FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's )   North Companions White   vs   Souths United Farrer 16's  
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's )   OVA Mushies   vs   North Companions White  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   Souths United Lightning  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's)   Souths United Lightning   vs   Tamworth FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   East Tamworth Magpies  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   Gunnedah United Hawks  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   Gunnedah United Hawks  
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's )   OVA Wests   vs   Souths United Farrer 16's  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   vs   Kootingal Kougars  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's)   Souths United Lightning   vs   Kootingal Kougars  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div)   North Companions Blue   vs   Souths United Strikers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade)   OVA Joblink Plus   vs   Tamworth FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 TDF U15/16's )   Tamworth FC   vs   OVA Wests  
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's )   North Companions Black   vs   OVA Mushies  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   vs   East Tamworth Rovers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   North Companions Blue  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade)   Oxley Vale Attunga FC   vs   Hillvue Rovers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade)   Oxley Vale Attunga FC   vs   Hillvue Rovers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   North Companions Blue  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   Souths United Lightning  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div)   North Companions Blue   vs   North Companions Black  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade)   Souths United FC   vs   Oxley Vale Attunga FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade)   Souths United FC   vs   Oxley Vale Attunga FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's )   Souths United Farrer 16's   vs   OVA Mushies  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   vs   Souths United Lightning  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div)   Kootingal Kougars   vs   Souths United Strikers