OPR - JBR 2

Venue Address
Dick Johnston Drive

Oran Park
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 3     ORAN PARK O35/2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS O35/2
07/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 1     ORAN PARK WML   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS WML
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) ORAN PARK AA9   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA9 BLUE 10 
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 1     ORAN PARK AA3   def. by   RUSE AA3
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 2     ORAN PARK AAL5   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL5
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 14     ORAN PARK U21/1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH U21/1
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) 2     ORAN PARK AA6   def.   MINTO AA6
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 5     ORAN PARK AA2 WHITE   def.   GUNNERS AA2
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (OVER 35 DIV 1) 1     ORAN PARK O35/1 BLACK   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS O35/1 RED
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:25 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 2     ORAN PARK U14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U14 GIRLS DIV 2
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:40 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) 1     ORAN PARK U15/3   def. by   INGLEBURN U15/3
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) ORAN PARK AA9   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA9
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) ORAN PARK AA6   def. by   MT ANNAN AA6
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 4     ORAN PARK AA2 WHITE   def.   MT ANNAN AA2
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) ORAN PARK AA10   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA10
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) 1     ORAN PARK AA8   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AA8
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 2     ORAN PARK AA5   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA5
08/05/18 (Tue) 18:15 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) ORAN PARK AA10   def. by   ST MARYS AA10
08/05/18 (Tue) 20:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 3     ORAN PARK WML   def.   PICTON WML
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:15 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 3     CAMDEN FALCONS AA5   def. by   MT ANNAN AA5
11/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (OVER 45 DIV 1) 8     ORAN PARK O45   def.   ST MARYS O45
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 10     ORAN PARK U14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED U14 GIRLS DIV 2 GREEN
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:55 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) ORAN PARK U15/3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U15/3 GREEN
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 1     ORAN PARK AA7   vs   GUNNERS AA7
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 16     ORAN PARK U21/1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA10
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 3     ORAN PARK AA2 WHITE   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS AA2 0 
16/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) 1     ORAN PARK AA6   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA6
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 1     ORAN PARK AA10   def. by   ST MARYS AA10
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) 1     ORAN PARK AA8   def. by   MINTO AA8
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 3     ORAN PARK AA5   vs   INGLEBURN AA5
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 3     ORAN PARK AA9   def.   INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE
25/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 4     ORAN PARK O35/2   def.   GUNNERS O35/2
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:55 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) 3     ORAN PARK U12/3   def.   ST MARYS U12/3
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 1     ORAN PARK AA9   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA9 BLUE
02/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 3     ORAN PARK WML   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS WML
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) ORAN PARK U21/1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U21/1
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) 2     ORAN PARK AA6   vs   ESCHOL PARK AA6
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) ORAN PARK AA3   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS AA3
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) ORAN PARK AA8   def. by   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON AA8
12/06/18 (Tue) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 1     ORAN PARK AA10   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA10
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) ORAN PARK U12/3   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/3
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:05 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 1     ORAN PARK AAL5   def. by   BRADBURY AAL5
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:05 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 1     ORAN PARK AAL4   def. by   MINTO AAL4
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:05 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 3     ORAN PARK AA5   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA5 BLUE
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) 3     ORAN PARK U14/2   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U14/2
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 4     ORAN PARK AA2 BLACK   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS AA2
26/06/18 (Tue) 19:30 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 1     ORAN PARK WML   def. by   GUNNERS WML
03/07/18 (Tue) 19:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 3     ORAN PARK ML2   def.   MT ANNAN ML2
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) 2     ORAN PARK AA8   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA8 GOLD 11 
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) ORAN PARK AA10   def. by   INGLEBURN AA10
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 8     ORAN PARK ML2   def.   TAHMOOR ML2
10/07/18 (Tue) 19:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 3     ORAN PARK ML2   vs   GUNNERS ML2
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) ORAN PARK AA6   def. by   BURRAGORANG AA6
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 45 DIV 1) 8     ORAN PARK O45   def.   FIELDS UNITED O45
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 5     ORAN PARK O35/2   def.   RUSE O35/2
18/07/18 (Wed) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) 1     ORAN PARK AA6   def. by   INGLEBURN AA6
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 4     ORAN PARK U16/1   def.   ST MARYS U16/1 GREEN
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 3     ORAN PARK U12/2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U12/2
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 2     ORAN PARK AA3   def.   RUSE AA3
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 2     ORAN PARK U21/1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U21/1
24/07/18 (Tue) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 1     ORAN PARK AA5   def. by   INGLEBURN AA5
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 2     ORAN PARK AA9   def.   INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 3     ORAN PARK U21/1   def.   ST MARYS U21/1 GREEN
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 MAROON) 3     ORAN PARK ML3   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS ML3
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 ) 3     ORAN PARK U14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   INGLEBURN U14 GIRLS DIV 1
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1) 2     ORAN PARK U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U12 GIRLS DIV 1
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 1     ORAN PARK AAL4   vs   BRADBURY AAL4 MAROON
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) ORAN PARK AA10   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AA10 12 
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) 1     ORAN PARK AA6   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS AA6
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 1     ORAN PARK U21/1   def. by   ST MARYS U21/1 GOLD
07/08/18 (Tue) 06:20 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) ORAN PARK U12/2   def.   MT ANNAN U12/2
07/08/18 (Tue) 19:30 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 2     ORAN PARK U16/1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U16/1 RED
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 45 DIV 1) ORAN PARK O45   def.   GUNNERS O45
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 2     ORAN PARK AA9   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA9
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 2) 2     NARELLAN RANGERS U14 GIRLS DIV 2 BLUE   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U14 GIRLS DIV 2 RED
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 2) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS U14 GIRLS DIV 2   def.   ST MARYS U14 GIRLS DIV 2
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
11:45 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2) 3     TAHMOOR U16 GIRLS DIV 2 RED   def.   RUSE U16 GIRLS DIV 2
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2) 1     CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U16 GIRLS DIV 2   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2 GOLD
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 2     MT ANNAN AAL4   def.   ESCHOL PARK AAL4
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 1     MINTO AAL4   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AAL4
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 1     BRADBURY AAL5   def.   ST MARYS AAL5 GOLD
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLACK   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 17 DIV 1
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:00 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) 1     PICTON UNDER 17 DIV 1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLUE
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 2     NARELLAN RANGERS U16/1 BLUE   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U16/1 RED
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 4     NARELLAN RANGERS AAL4   def.   MT ANNAN AAL4
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 3     ST MARYS AAL5 GOLD   def.   BURRAGORANG AAL5
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Qualifying Final)
13:15 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) ESCHOL PARK WML   def. by   GUNNERS WML