FFV-Metropolitan

JL Murphy Reserve - MiniRoos

Venue Address:
Middle Park FC, Williamstown Road, Port Melbourne
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Michael)   vs   Old Scotch SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue)   Middle Park FC Gold (Andrew G)   vs   Ashburton Utd (AC)  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   Middle Park FC Gold (Stephen)   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Gold (Patrick)   vs   Macedon Blues United FC- U10W  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos Blue DEFUNCT)   Middle Park FC Green (Charlie)   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U8k  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Middle Park FC Blue (Lee)   vs   Ashburton United SC (FH)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Julian)   vs   Monash City SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 3     Middle Park FC Gold (Pedge)   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Eagles
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Middle Park FC Green (Bill)   def. by   Doncaster Rovers SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Michael)   vs   Boronia SC Red  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos Blue DEFUNCT)   Middle Park FC Green (Charlie)   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club Blue  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue)   Middle Park FC Gold (Andrew G)   vs   Monash City SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Ian)   vs   Ashburton UTD (AD)  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   Middle Park FC Gold (Stephen)   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U9w green  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Gold (Patrick)   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Middle Park FC Gold (Pedge)   vs   East Kew FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos Blue DEFUNCT)   Middle Park FC Green (Charlie)   vs   Ashburton United SC (BM)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Middle Park FC Blue (Lee)   vs   Chisholm United FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Julian)   vs   Monash City SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 3     Middle Park FC Green (Bill)   def.   Collingwood City FC Americo
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Michael)   vs   East Malvern JSC Red  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue)   Middle Park FC Gold (Andrew G)   vs   Boronia SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   Middle Park FC Gold (Stephen)   vs   Port Melbourne Soccer Club  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Gold (Patrick)   vs   Ashburton Utd (MA)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 4     Middle Park FC Gold (Pedge)   def.   Middle Park FC Green (Bill)
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos Blue DEFUNCT)   Middle Park FC Green (Charlie)   vs   Monash City SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   Middle Park FC Green (Charlie)   vs   Monash City SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue)     Middle Park FC Green (Ian)   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U9w blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   Middle Park FC Gold (Stephen)   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U9w Red  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Middle Park FC Blue (Lee)   vs   Malvern City FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Julian)   vs   Macedon Blues United FC- U10W  
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Middle Park FC Green (Bill)   def. by   Collingwood City FC Roberto
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue)   Middle Park FC Gold (Andrew G)   vs   East Malvern JSC Blue  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Michael)   vs   Monash City SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Gold (Patrick)   vs   Chisholm United FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Middle Park FC Gold (Pedge)   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Eagles
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Middle Park FC Blue (Lee)   vs   Monbulk Rangers Rapids  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Julian)   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Middle Park FC Gold (Pedge)   def. by   Doncaster Rovers SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Michael)   vs   Brandon Park SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue)   Middle Park FC Gold (Andrew G)   vs   East Malvern JSC Blue  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   Middle Park FC Green (Charlie)   vs   Old Xaverians SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Ian)   vs   Malvern City FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   Middle Park FC Gold (Stephen)   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U9w green  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Julian)   vs   Ashburton United SC (FH)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Gold (Patrick)   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U10 Tigers  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Middle Park FC Blue (Lee)   vs   Port Melbourne Soccer Club  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green) Middle Park FC Green (Bill)   def. by   Doncaster Rovers SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Michael)   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue)   Middle Park FC Gold (Andrew G)   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC Red  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   Middle Park FC Green (Charlie)   vs   Malvern City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Ian)   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC Frank  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   Middle Park FC Gold (Stephen)   vs   Ashburton Utd (RP/MC)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Julian)   vs   Malvern City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Gold (Patrick)   vs   Boronia SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green)   Middle Park FC Gold (Pedge)   vs   Collingwood City FC Roberto  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Michael)   vs   Ashburton Utd (AC)  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Ian)   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U9 Tigers  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Middle Park FC Blue (Lee)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green)   Middle Park FC Green (Bill)   vs   Middle Park FC Gold (Pedge)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue)   Middle Park FC Gold (Andrew G)   vs   Middle Park FC Green (Michael)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   Middle Park FC Green (Charlie)   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U8 Tigers  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Julian)   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (JM)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Gold (Patrick)   vs   East Kew FC Justice League  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green)   Middle Park FC Gold (Pedge)   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U12 Tigers  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   Middle Park FC Green (Charlie)   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Ian)   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Gold (Patrick)   vs   Ashburton United SC (FH)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   Middle Park FC Gold (Stephen)   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Middle Park FC Blue (Lee)   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green)   Middle Park FC Green (Bill)   vs   East Kew FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Michael)   vs   East Malvern JSC Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue)   Middle Park FC Gold (Andrew G)   vs   Old Scotch SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Julian)   vs   Port Melbourne Soccer Club  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Ian)   vs   Port Melbourne Soccer Club  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   Middle Park FC Gold (Stephen)   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green)   Middle Park FC Gold (Pedge)   vs   Middle Park FC Green (Bill)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Julian)   vs   Boronia SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   Middle Park FC Green (Charlie)   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U8k  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Middle Park FC Blue (Lee)   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Green  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green)   Middle Park FC Green (Bill)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Eagles  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green)   Middle Park FC Gold (Pedge)   vs   Collingwood City FC Americo  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Michael)   vs   Boronia SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue)   Middle Park FC Gold (Andrew G)   vs   Boronia SC Red  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Gold (Patrick)   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Ian)   vs   Ashburton UTD (AD)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   Middle Park FC Gold (Stephen)   vs   Monash City SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Middle Park FC Blue (Lee)   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC Frank  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Middle Park FC Green (Julian)   vs   East Kew FC Justice League  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green)   Middle Park FC Green (Bill)   vs   Collingwood City FC Americo