Football West

Emberson Reserve - BCSC (8s/9s)

Venue Address:
Emberson Avenue, Morley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (9s Blue - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Balga SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) (8s Yellow - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   North Beach SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Blue - Emus/Bilbies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Blue - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Inglewood United FC (Blue)  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Blue - Emus/Bilbies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Perth SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Cracovia SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (9s Blue - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Blue - Emus/Bilbies)     Bayswater City SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Balga SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Blue - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Perth SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (9s Blue - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Blue - Emus/Bilbies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (9s Blue - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Blue - Emus/Bilbies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Balga SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Blue - Emus/Bilbies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Blue - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (9s Blue - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Inglewood United FC (Yellow)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (9s Blue - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Blue - Emus/Bilbies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Bayswater City SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC