FFV-Metropolitan

Sumner Park

Venue Address:
Brunswick Zebras FC, Allister Street, Brunswick
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   West Preston SC
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   West Preston SC
25/03/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Team App Cup 2018) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Moreland Zebras FC
06/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Lalor United FC
06/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 North) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Lalor United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 5     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Spring Hills FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Glen Waverley Women S4
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 3 North) Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 3
15/04/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 5     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 6     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Upfield SC
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   South Yarra SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   FC Strathmore
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Greenvale United SC
11/05/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Greenvale United SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 5     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 5     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Pascoe Vale FC 15/16 Girls
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 4     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Malvern City FC Women
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Fitzroy City SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Darebin United SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Darebin United SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Altona North SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Epping City SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 6     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Preston Lions FC Yellow
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 6     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Montrose SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 7     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Uni Hill Eagles FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 7     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Plenty Valley Lions FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Lalor United Junior SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Kings Domain FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Darebin United SC
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 4     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Yarraville FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 4     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Tarneit United SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 5     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Fawkner SC Senior Women
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Mitchell Rangers SC
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 6     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Essendon United FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
22/07/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 3 North) Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   RMIT FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 5     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Melbourne University Soccer Club
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Oak Park SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Banyule City SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Point Cook FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Darebin United SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Melbourne University Soccer Club
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Northern Falcons SC
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Northern Falcons SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Moreland Eagles FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 8     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Hume United FC
15/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Pascoe Vale FC 13/14 Girls
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Westvale SC Blue
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 4     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Ringwood City FC SW Blue
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 7     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 6     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   FC Birrarung Gold