FFV-Metropolitan

Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Point Cook FC, Saltwater Promenade, Point Cook
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Nike F.C. Cup) 3     Old Xaverians SC   def.   Point Cook FC
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 4     Point Cook FC   def. by   Upfield SC
23/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     Point Cook FC   def. by   Upfield SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   Point Cook FC Super Hornets   vs   West Point SC Gunners  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Lightning   vs   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Point Cook FC Tomcats   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 2     Point Cook SC Phantoms   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC Red
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 2     Point Cook SC Harriers   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18) Point Cook FC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   Point Cook FC Raptors   vs   Point Cook FC Super Hornets  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 14A) 1     Point Cook SC   def. by   West Point SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 10     Point Cook SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 1     Point Cook SC   def.   Kyneton District SC
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 3     Point Cook SC   def. by   Laverton FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) Point Cook FC   def. by   Essendon United FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Point Cook FC   vs   Essendon United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   Point Cook FC Super Hornets   vs   Williamstown SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   Point Cook FC Raptors   vs   West Point SC Gunners  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Point Cook FC Tomcats   vs   Satellite City United SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) Point Cook FC   def. by   Gippsland Football Club U16 Girls
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 3     Point Cook FC   def.   Sunbury United FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 3     Point Cook FC   vs   Sunbury United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Lightning   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Point Cook FC Vipers   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Point Cook FC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 5     Point Cook SC Phantoms   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 2     Point Cook SC Harriers   def. by   Tarneit United SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 9     Point Cook FC   def.   Sunbury United FC
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 3     Point Cook SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   Point Cook FC Raptors   vs   Tarneit United SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   Point Cook FC Super Hornets   vs   West Point SC Victory  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Point Cook FC Vipers   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green)   Point Cook FC   vs   Williamstown SC Red  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 3     Point Cook FC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 14A) 2     Point Cook SC   def.   Bundoora United FC Gold
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 3     Point Cook FC   def.   St Albans Saints SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18) 7     Point Cook FC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Lightning   vs   Taylors Lakes FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   Point Cook FC Tomcats   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 3     Point Cook SC Harriers   def.   Balmoral FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 7     Point Cook SC Phantoms   def.   Altona City SC Yellow
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 1     Point Cook FC   def. by   Fawkner SC 2 
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Women's State League 4 West) Point Cook FC   def. by   Kyneton District SC
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 4     Point Cook SC   def.   West Point SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 2     Point Cook FC   vs   Lalor United FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Point Cook FC   def. by   Lalor United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   Point Cook FC Super Hornets   vs   Balmoral FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   Point Cook FC Raptors   vs   Albion Rovers FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Point Cook FC Vipers   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18) 11     Point Cook FC   def.   Brunswick City SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 2     Point Cook SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles   vs   Melbourne City FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Lightning   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 2     Point Cook SC Harriers   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 5     Point Cook SC Phantoms   def.   Keilor Park SC Eagles
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 4     Point Cook SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green
09/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) Point Cook SC   def. by   Keilor Park SC Eagles
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Women's State League 4 West) 4     Point Cook FC   def.   Castlemaine Goldfields FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   Point Cook FC Super Hornets   vs   Eynesbury Eagles  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   Point Cook FC Raptors   vs   Taylors Lakes FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Point Cook FC Vipers   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   Point Cook FC Tomcats   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' West 13-14C) 4     Point Cook FC   def.   Satellite City United SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 14A) Point Cook SC   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18) 9     Point Cook FC   def.   Greenvale United SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   Point Cook FC Raptors   vs   Eynesbury Eagles  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles   vs   Point Cook FC Lightning  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C)   Point Cook SC Harriers   vs   Albion Rovers FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 14A)   Point Cook SC   vs   Balmoral FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Point Cook FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A)   Point Cook FC   vs   Brighton Renegades  
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A)   Point Cook SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue (A)  
28/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Western Eagles SC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Western Eagles SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   Point Cook FC Super Hornets   vs   Point Cook FC Raptors  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Lightning   vs   Westvale SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Point Cook FC Vipers   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   Point Cook FC Tomcats   vs   Fox St Blues FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Point Cook SC Phantoms   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc - 13B  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   Point Cook SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Hawks  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18)   Point Cook FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Avondale FC  
06/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Williamstown SC  
06/07/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Williamstown SC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos)   Point Cook FC   vs   Williams Landing Soccer Club  
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Lightning   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   Point Cook FC Tomcats   vs   Spring Hills FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Point Cook SC Phantoms   vs   West Point SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C)   Point Cook SC Harriers   vs   Williamstown SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 14A)   Point Cook SC   vs   Altona City SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 4 West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Williams Landing SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   Point Cook FC Super Hornets   vs   Tarneit United SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   Point Cook FC Raptors   vs   Williamstown SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Point Cook FC Vipers   vs   Balmoral FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   Point Cook SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18)   Point Cook FC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Castlemaine Goldfields FC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Fawkner SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Fawkner SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Lightning   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles   vs   Taylors Lakes FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   Point Cook FC Tomcats   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Point Cook SC Phantoms   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A)   Point Cook SC   vs   Gisborne SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A)   Point Cook SC   vs   Geelong Rangers SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West)   Point Cook FC   vs   West Point SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   Point Cook FC Super Hornets   vs   Albion Rovers FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   Point Cook FC Raptors   vs   West Point SC Victory  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Point Cook FC Vipers   vs   Williams Landing Soccer Club  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   Point Cook FC Tomcats   vs   Williamstown SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C)   Point Cook SC Harriers   vs   Gisborne SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 14A)   Point Cook SC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A)   Point Cook FC   vs   TBA  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18)   Point Cook FC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
16/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Sebastopol Vikings SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Sebastopol Vikings SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Lightning   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Point Cook SC Phantoms   vs   Spring Hills FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A)   Point Cook SC   vs   Tarneit United SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A)   Point Cook SC   vs   FC Birrarung  
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning  
23/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Laverton FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   FC Strathmore  
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   FC Strathmore  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   Point Cook FC Raptors   vs   Balmoral FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   Point Cook FC Super Hornets   vs   Taylors Lakes FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Point Cook FC Vipers   vs   Satellite City United SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   Point Cook FC Tomcats   vs   Williams Landing Soccer Club  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North West 14A)   Point Cook SC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A)   Point Cook FC   vs   TBA  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18)   Point Cook FC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A)   Point Cook SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles   vs   Westvale SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC Lightning   vs   Melbourne City FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C)   Point Cook SC Harriers   vs   Gisborne SC Yellow  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Point Cook SC Phantoms   vs   Meadow Park SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A)   Point Cook SC   vs   Tarneit United SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Women's State League 4 West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)  
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Westvale SC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Westvale SC