Football Gold Coast

Sid Bigg Park Field 1

Venue Address:
Cnr Old Coach & Tallai Road, Mudgeeraba
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 Girls) 2     Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach
22/03/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 16 Girls) 1     Mudgeeraba   def.   Magic
29/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 16 Division 1) 3     Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed
29/03/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 Division 1) 2     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Southport Green
30/03/19 (Sat) 14:00 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Broadbeach United
30/03/19 (Sat) 16:00 (2019 Men's Premier League) 2     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Broadbeach United
02/04/19 (Tue) 18:30 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Palm Beach 10 
02/04/19 (Tue) 20:30 (2019 Men's Premier League) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Palm Beach 10 
05/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 18 JPL) 3     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Nerang
05/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 15 Girls) 8     Mudgeeraba   def.   Musgrave
10/04/19 (Wed) 19:00 (2019 Men's Midweek Metro Division 1) 2     Mudgeeraba   def.   Tallebudgera Valley Yellow
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve) 2     Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed United 2 
13/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (2019 Men's Premier League) 2     Mudgeeraba   def.   Tweed United
16/04/19 (Tue) 18:30 (2019 Women's Midweek Metro South) 2     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Tweed United Blue
17/04/19 (Wed) 19:00 (2019 Women's Midweek Metro South) 1     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Palm Beach Blue
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 16 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Runaway Bay  
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed Blue  
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:45 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Burleigh Bulldogs  
27/04/19 (Sat) 19:00 (2019 Men's Premier League)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Burleigh Bulldogs  
29/04/19 (Mon) 18:30 (2019 Men's Midweek Metro Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Robina City  
01/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (2019 Men's Midweek Metro Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Surfers Apollo  
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Burleigh  
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Robina  
04/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Pacific Pines Blue  
08/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (2019 Women's Midweek Metro South)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Kingscliff White  
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Magic  
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Runaway Bay  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tamborine Mt  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (2019 Under 14 Division 3)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Kingscliff  
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:45 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Nerang  
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:00 (2019 Men's Premier League)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Nerang  
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (2019 Men's Midweek Metro Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Southport  
15/05/19 (Wed) 20:30 (2019 Women's Midweek Metro South)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Kingscliff Yellow  
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 Girls)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Broadbeach  
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed  
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Coomera  
21/05/19 (Tue) 18:30 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Coomera  
21/05/19 (Tue) 20:30 (2019 Men's Premier League)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Coomera  
22/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (2019 Men's Midweek Metro Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tallebudgera Valley Black  
22/05/19 (Wed) 20:30 (2019 Women's Midweek Metro South)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach White  
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 16 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Robina Red  
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Ormeau  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (2019 Under 13 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Runaway Bay  
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (2019 Women's Midweek Metro South)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Musgrave Orange  
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed  
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 16 Girls)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Coomera  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 14 Division 3)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed  
07/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach  
07/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tally Valley  
08/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Musgrave  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 Under 13 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Pacific Pines Red  
08/06/19 (Sat) 14:45 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Surfers Apollo  
08/06/19 (Sat) 17:00 (2019 Men's Premier League)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Surfers Apollo  
12/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (2019 Men's Midweek Metro Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Bilambil  
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Pacific Pines  
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tamborine Mt  
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 14 Division 3)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Musgrave  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed United  
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (2019 Men's Premier League)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed United  
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 16 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Coomera  
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed White  
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach  
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:45 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Burleigh Bulldogs  
22/06/19 (Sat) 19:00 (2019 Men's Premier League)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Burleigh Bulldogs  
25/06/19 (Tue) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Runaway Bay  
25/06/19 (Tue) 20:30 (2019 Under 15 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Robina  
26/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (2019 Women's Midweek Metro South)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Nerang Blue  
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 Girls)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Musgrave  
28/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Coomera  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Nerang  
03/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (2019 Men's Midweek Metro Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Nerang Blue  
05/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Kingscliff  
05/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Coomera  
06/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 14 Division 3)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Murwillumbah  
10/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (2019 Women's Midweek Metro South)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Surfers Apollo Blue  
12/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 16 Girls)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Canungra Owls  
12/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 15 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Coomera  
13/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Kingscliff  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:45 (2019 Under 13 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (2019 Men's Premier League)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach  
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach  
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Musgrave  
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Burleigh  
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach  
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Pacific Pines Green  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:45 (2019 Under 13 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Burleigh  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (2019 Men's Premier League Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Broadbeach United  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (2019 Men's Premier League)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Broadbeach United  
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 18 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Ormeau  
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Nerang  
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 14 Division 3)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Kingscliff  
06/08/19 (Tue) 19:00 (2019 Under 13 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Robina  
09/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (2019 Under 16 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Runaway Bay  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Robina  
14/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (2019 Women's Midweek Metro South)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Robina City Red  
14/08/19 (Wed) 20:30 (2019 Men's Midweek Metro Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Gold Coast Knights  
16/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Nerang  
16/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Robina  
17/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (2019 Under 14 Division 3)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Nerang  
23/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   SCU  
23/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 16 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tamborine Mt  
24/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 13 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Southport  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 Under 13 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Canungra  
30/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2019 Under 15 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed  
30/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2019 Under 18 JPL)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed  
31/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 Under 14 Division 3)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed