Fixtures & Results

Cubberla Creek Reserve 2

Venue Address:
145 Fig Tree Pocket Road , Chapel Hill
Map Reference:
B11 178
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) UQ FC U12 Div 1   def. by   Virginia U12 Div 1
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 South) 1     UQ FC U12 Div 2   vs   Ipswich Knights U12 Div 2
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12) 2     UQ FC U12 BYPL   def.   The Lakes U12 BYPL
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Girls North)   UQFC U9 Diamonds (Girls)   vs   Newmarket U9 Thorns (Girls)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Girls South)   UQFC U9 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U9 Doves (Girls)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U9 Lightning (Goannas)   vs   Centenary Stormers U9 Hailstones (Goannas)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Western Suburbs)   UQFC U9 Maroon (Komodo)   vs   Park Ridge U9 Patriots (Komodo)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Terminators (Gecko)   vs   North Star U10 Stoke (Geckos)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Girls)   UQFC U10 Dragons (Girls)   vs   The Gap U10 Hearts (Girls)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   UQFC U10 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Brisbane City U10 Academy Blue (Komodo)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Goannas Western Suburbs Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Bobcats (Goannas)   vs   Taringa Rovers U11 Tigers (Goanna)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   UQFC U11 Maroon (Cross River)   vs   The Lakes U11 Red (Komodo)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   UQFC U11 Spies (Komodo)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U11 Gold (Komodo)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 5     UQ FC U12 Div 7   def.   The Lakes U12 Div 7
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 Girls) 3     UQ FC U12 Girls Div 1   def. by   Southside Eagles U12 Girls Div 1
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 8 North) 1     UQ FC U12 Div 8   vs   Albany Creek U12 Div 8
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub)   UQFC U9 Gladiators (Gecko)   vs   Toowong U9 Black (Gecko)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U9 Samurais (Goannas)   vs   Oxley United U9 Cahill (Goanna)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U9 Bulldogs (Goannas)   vs   Lions FC U9 Knight Fury (Goannas)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Western Suburbs)   UQFC U9 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Taringa Rovers U9 White (Komodo)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 United (Gecko)   vs   Westside U10 Bees (Geckos)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Girls)   UQFC U10 Dragons (Girls)   vs   New Farm U10 Arrows (Girls)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Girls)   UQFC U10 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Narangba U10 Matildas (Girls)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   UQFC U10 Maroon (Komodo)   vs   Capalaba FC U10 Academy (Komodo)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   UQFC U10 Thunder (Komodo)   vs   Brighton Bulldogs U10 Man Utd. (Komodo)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   UQFC U11 Wizards (Komodo)   vs   North Star U11 Academy (Komodo)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U10 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U10 Blue Angels (Goanna)   vs   Springfield U10 Tornados (Goanna)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Thunderbolts (Gecko)   vs   Samford Rangers U11 Mariners (Gecko)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Girls North)   UQFC U11 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   The Gap U11 Harriers (Girls)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 South) UQ FC U12 Div 2   def. by   Redlands U12 Div 2
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 3     UQ FC U12 Div 5   def.   Taringa U12 Div 5
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   UQFC U11 Blue (Cross River)   vs   Albany Creek U11 (Cross River)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:25 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 2     UQ FC U12 Div 1   vs   North Star U12 Div 1
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:25 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12) 2     UQ FC U12 BYPL   def.   Peninsula U12 BYPL
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub)   UQFC U9 Angels (Gecko)   vs   Toowong U9 Gold (Gecko)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Girls South)   UQFC U9 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Belgium (Girls)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U9 Panthers (Goannas)   vs   Oxley United U9 Broich (Goanna)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U9 Lightning (Goannas)   vs   Lions FC U9 Dragons (Goannas)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Western Suburbs)   UQFC U9 Maroon (Komodo)   vs   Logan Village U9 Yellow (Komodo)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Maroon Angels (Gecko)   vs   Newmarket U10 Stampede (Geckos)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Terminators (Gecko)   vs   Bardon Latrobe U10 Real Madrid (Goannas)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Girls)   UQFC U10 Dragons (Girls)   vs   Mitchelton U10 Girls  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Hurricanes (Goannas)   vs   Ipswich Knights U10 Barbarians (Goannas)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   UQFC U10 Blue (Komodo)   vs   North Star FC U10 Academy (Komodo)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Dragons (Gecko)   vs   Toowong U11 Green (Gecko)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Goannas Western Suburbs Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Bobcats (Goannas)   vs   Oxley United U11 Mariners (Goannas)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   UQFC U11 Maroon (Cross River)   vs   Logan Lightning U11 Maroon (Komodo)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   UQFC U11 Spies (Komodo)   vs   Mitchelton U11 West Ham (Komodo)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:25 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 4     UQ FC U12 Div 7   def.   Mitchelton U12 Div 7
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:25 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 8 North) 4     UQ FC U12 Div 8   def.   Narangba U12 Div 8
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:35 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 Girls) 2     UQ FC U12 Girls Div 1   def. by   Albany Creek U12 Girls Div 1
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:35 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 1     UQ FC U12 Div 4   vs   Albany Creek U12 Div 4
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 United (Gecko)   vs   Virginia Utd U10 Leopards (Geckos)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub)   UQFC U9 Gladiators (Gecko)   vs   Virginia Utd U9 Coyotes (Gecko)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U9 Samurais (Goannas)   vs   Lions FC U9 Cheetahs (Goannas)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U9 Bulldogs (Goannas)   vs   Oxley United U9 Kruse (Goannas)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Western Suburbs)   UQFC U9 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Logan Lightning U9 United (Komodo)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Girls)   UQFC U10 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Toowong U10 White (Girls)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U10 Blue Angels (Goanna)   vs   Springfield U10 Tornados (Goanna)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   UQFC U10 Thunder (Komodo)   vs   Virginia Utd U10 Lions (Komodo)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   UQFC U10 Maroon (Komodo)   vs   Rochedale Rovers U10 B (Komodo)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Thunderbolts (Gecko)   vs   Virginia Utd U11 Lightning (Gecko)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   UQFC U11 Blue (Cross River)   vs   Wolves FC U11 Academy (Cross River)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Girls North)   UQFC U11 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Toowong U11 White (Girls)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   UQFC U11 Wizards (Komodo)   vs   The Lakes U11 Blue (Komodo)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 South) 1     UQ FC U12 Div 2   def. by   Capalaba U12 Div 2
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 7     UQ FC U12 Div 5   def.   Mitchelton U12 Div 5
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) UQ FC U12 Div 1   def. by   Caboolture U12 Div 1
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:15 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12) 4     UQ FC U12 BYPL   def.   Brisbane City U12 BYPL
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub)   UQFC U9 Angels (Gecko)   vs   Virginia Utd U9 Bulldogs (Gecko)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Girls North)   UQFC U9 Diamonds (Girls)   vs   Moggill U9 Shooting Stars Girls  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Girls South)   UQFC U9 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U9 Matildas (Girls)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U9 Panthers (Goannas)   vs   Centenary U9 Hurricanes (Goannas)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U9 Lightning (Goannas)   vs   UQFC U9 Bulldogs (Goannas)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Western Suburbs)   UQFC U9 Maroon (Komodo)   vs   UQFC U9 Blue (Komodo)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Terminators (Gecko)   vs   UQFC U10 United (Gecko)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Maroon Angels (Gecko)   vs   Virginia Utd U10 Panthers (Geckos)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Girls)   UQFC U10 Dragons (Girls)   vs   Virginia Utd U10 Mountain Lions (Girls)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Hurricanes (Goannas)   vs   Lions FC U10 Wildcats (Goannas)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   UQFC U10 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Grange Thistle U10 Dalrymple (Komodo)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Goannas Western Suburbs Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Bobcats (Goannas)   vs   Moggill U11 Roar (Goannas)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Dragons (Gecko)   vs   UQFC U11 Thunderbolts (Gecko)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   UQFC U11 Maroon (Cross River)   vs   Peninsula Power U11 Barca (Komodo)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   UQFC U11 Spies (Komodo)   vs   Taringa Rovers U11 Jaguars (Komodo)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North)   UQ FC U12 Div 4   vs   Brisbane City U12 Div 4  
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 9     UQ FC U12 Div 7   def.   Toowong U12 Div 7
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 Girls) 1     UQ FC U12 Girls Div 1   def. by   Brisbane City U12 Girls Div 1 11 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub)   UQFC U9 Gladiators (Gecko)   vs   UQFC U9 Angels (Gecko)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U9 Samurais (Goannas)   vs   UQFC U9 Panthers (Goannas)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U9 Bulldogs (Goannas)   vs   Taringa Rovers U9 Chameleons (Goanna)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Western Suburbs)   UQFC U9 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Brisbane Knights U9 (Goannas)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 United (Gecko)   vs   UQFC U10 Maroon Angels (Gecko)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Girls)     UQFC U10 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   UQFC U10 Dragons (Girls)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U10 Blue Angels (Goanna)   vs   Taringa Rovers U10 Anacondas (Goanna)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   UQFC U10 Thunder (Komodo)   vs   Brisbane City U10 Development Red (Komodo)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Girls North)   UQFC U11 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   The Gap U11 Matildas (Girls)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   UQFC U11 Wizards (Komodo)   vs   Virginia Utd U11 Storm (Komodo)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 2     UQ FC U12 Div 5   def.   Peninsula U12 Div 5
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   UQFC U10 Maroon (Komodo)   vs   Ipswich Knights U10 Knight Stars (Komodo)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   UQFC U11 Blue (Cross River)   vs   Brisbane City FC U11 (Komodo)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 2     UQ FC U12 Div 1   vs   Pine Hills U12 Div 1
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 South) 1     UQ FC U12 Div 2   def. by   Rochedale U12 Div 2
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:15 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12) 3     UQ FC U12 BYPL   def.   Taringa U12 BYPL
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub)   UQFC U9 Angels (Gecko)   vs   North Star U9 Chelsea (Geckos)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Girls North)   UQFC U9 Diamonds (Girls)   vs   New Farm U9 Superstars (Girls)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Girls South)   UQFC U9 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Bayside United U9 Diamonds (Girls)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U9 Panthers (Goannas)   vs   Taringa Rovers U9 Monitors (Goanna)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U9 Lightning (Goannas)   vs   Lions FC U9 Knight Fury (Goannas)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Western Suburbs)   UQFC U9 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Ipswich City U09 Slammers (Komodo)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Maroon Angels (Gecko)   vs   Westside U10 Wasps (Geckos)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Girls)   UQFC U10 Dragons (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U10 SSE (Girls)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   UQFC U11 Spies (Komodo)   vs   Albany Creek U11 United (Komodo)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Terminators (Gecko)   vs   Virginia Utd U10 Leopards (Geckos)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Goannas Western Suburbs Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Bobcats (Goannas)   vs   Oxley United U11 Phoenix (Goannas)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   UQFC U11 Maroon (Cross River)   vs   Caboolture U11 King Browns (Komodo)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 2     UQ FC U12 Div 7   def. by   Moggill U12 Div 7
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   UQFC U10 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Peninsula Power U10 Arsenal (Komodo)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Dragons (Gecko)   vs   Samford Rangers U11 Wanderers (Gecko)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 Girls) 2     UQ FC U12 Girls Div 1   def. by   Taringa U12 Girls Div 1
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) UQ FC U12 Div 4   def. by   Brisbane City U12 Div 4
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 8 North) 8     UQ FC U12 Div 8   def.   Albany Creek U12 Div 8
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 United (Gecko)   vs   Virginia Utd U10 Panthers (Geckos)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub)   UQFC U9 Gladiators (Gecko)   vs   Toowong U9 Gold (Gecko)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U9 Samurais (Goannas)   vs   Oxley United U9 Broich (Goanna)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U9 Bulldogs (Goannas)   vs   Moggill U9 Roar (Goanna)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Western Suburbs)   UQFC U9 Maroon (Komodo)   vs   Springfield United FC U9 Saracens (Komodo)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Terminators (Gecko)   vs   Toowong U10 Gold (Gecko)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Girls)   UQFC U10 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Mitchelton U10 Girls  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U10 Blue Angels (Goanna)   vs   Lions FC U10 Thunder (Goanna)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   UQFC U10 Thunder (Komodo)   vs   Mitchelton U10 Chelsea (Komodo)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Girls North)   UQFC U11 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   The Lakes U11 (Girls)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   UQFC U11 Blue (Cross River)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U11 Roar (Komodo)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 1     UQ FC U12 Div 5   def.   Samford U12 Div 5
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   UQFC U10 Maroon (Komodo)   vs   The Gap U10 Celtic (Cross River)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   UQFC U11 Wizards (Komodo)   vs   Grange Thistle U11 Easdale (Komodo)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 1     UQ FC U12 Div 1   def. by   Brisbane City U12 Div 1
09/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 South) 4     UQ FC U12 Div 2   def.   Bayside U12 Div 2
09/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12) 3     UQ FC U12 BYPL   def.   Olympic FC U12 BYPL
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub)   UQFC U9 Angels (Gecko)   vs   Bardon Latrobe U9 Warriors (Geckos)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Girls North)   UQFC U9 Diamonds (Girls)   vs   Brighton U9 Everton Ladies  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Girls South)   UQFC U9 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 France (Girls)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U9 Panthers (Goannas)   vs   Moggill U9 Phoenix (Goannas)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U9 Lightning (Goannas)   vs   Oxley United U9 Kruse (Goannas)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Western Suburbs)   UQFC U9 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Taringa Rovers U9 White (Komodo)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Maroon Angels (Gecko)   vs   UQFC U10 Terminators (Gecko)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Hurricanes (Goannas)   vs   Springfield U10 Cyclones (Goanna)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Dragons (Gecko)   vs   Virginia Utd U11 Lightning (Gecko)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   UQFC U10 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Southside Eagles U10 Australia (Komodo)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Goannas Western Suburbs Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Bobcats (Goannas)   vs   Lions FC U11 The Storm (Goannas)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   UQFC U11 Maroon (Cross River)   vs   The Gap U11 Bordeaux (Cross River)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 Girls) UQ FC U12 Girls Div 1   def. by   Bayside U12 Girls Div 1
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 8 North) 3     UQ FC U12 Div 8   def.   Narangba U12 Div 8
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   UQFC U11 Spies (Komodo)   vs   Albany Creek U11 Roar (Komodo)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 2     UQ FC U12 Div 4   def. by   Albany Creek U12 Div 4
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 4     UQ FC U12 Div 7   def.   Virginia U12 Div 7
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12) 1     UQ FC U12 BYPL   def.   Souths U12 BYPL
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 United (Gecko)   vs   Westside U10 Bees (Geckos)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub)   UQFC U9 Gladiators (Gecko)   vs   Virginia Utd U9 Bulldogs (Gecko)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U9 Samurais (Goannas)   vs   Centenary U9 Hurricanes (Goannas)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U9 Bulldogs (Goannas)   vs   Taringa Rovers U9 Skinks (Goanna)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Western Suburbs)   UQFC U9 Maroon (Komodo)   vs   Ipswich City U09 Slammers (Komodo)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Girls)   UQFC U10 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Virginia Utd U10 Mountain Lions (Girls)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U10 Blue Angels (Goanna)   vs   Springfield U10 Tornados (Goanna)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   UQFC U10 Thunder (Komodo)   vs   Caboolture U10 King Brown (Komodo)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Thunderbolts (Gecko)   vs   Moggill U11 Jets (Geckos)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Girls North)   UQFC U11 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Peninsula Power U11 Brotherston (Girls)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   UQFC U11 Blue (Cross River)   vs   Brisbane Strikers U11 (Komodo)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 South) 2     UQ FC U12 Div 2   vs   Souths U12 Div 2
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   UQFC U10 Maroon (Komodo)   vs   Albany Creek U10 Cross River (Komodo)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   UQFC U11 Wizards (Komodo)   vs   Samford Rangers U11 (Komodo)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 1     UQ FC U12 Div 1   def. by   The Gap U12 Div 1
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 3     UQ FC U12 Div 5   def.   Albany Creek U12 Div 5
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12) 4     UQ FC U12 BYPL   def.   Bayside U12 BYPL
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub)   UQFC U9 Angels (Gecko)   vs   Virginia Utd U9 Huskies (Gecko)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Girls North)   UQFC U9 Diamonds (Girls)   vs   Brisbane City U9 Girls  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Girls South)   UQFC U9 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Annerley FC U9 Matildas (Girls)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U9 Panthers (Goannas)   vs   Centenary Stormers U9 Valkyries (Goannas)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U9 Lightning (Goannas)   vs   Taringa Rovers U9 Chameleons (Goanna)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Western Suburbs)   UQFC U9 Blue (Komodo)   vs   UQFC U9 Maroon (Komodo)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Terminators (Gecko)   vs   Newmarket U10 Stampede (Geckos)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Girls)   UQFC U10 Dragons (Girls)   vs   Annerley FC U10 Matildas (Girls)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Hurricanes (Goannas)   vs   Lions FC U10 Mountain Lions (Goannas)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   UQFC U10 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Western Pride U10 SDP (Cross River)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Goannas Western Suburbs Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Bobcats (Goannas)   vs   Oxley United U11 Mariners (Goannas)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   UQFC U11 Maroon (Cross River)   vs   Olympic FC U11 Gold (Komodo)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 Girls) 3     UQ FC U12 Girls Div 1   def.   Pine Hills U12 Girls Div 1
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Dragons (Gecko)   vs   Newmarket U11 Rowdies (Geckos)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   UQFC U11 Spies (Komodo)   vs   Dayboro Dingoes U11 Blue (Komodo)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 4     UQ FC U12 Div 4   def.   Pine Rivers U12 Div 4
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 1     UQ FC U12 Div 7   def.   Newmarket U12 Div 7
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 8 North) 2     UQ FC U12 Div 8   def.   The Gap U12 Div 8
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 United (Gecko)   vs   Virginia Utd U10 Leopards (Geckos)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub)   UQFC U9 Gladiators (Gecko)   vs   North Star U9 Chelsea (Geckos)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U9 Samurais (Goannas)   vs   Taringa Rovers U9 Monitors (Goanna)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U9 Bulldogs (Goannas)   vs   Lions FC U9 White Lions (Goannas)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Western Suburbs)   UQFC U9 Maroon (Komodo)   vs   Taringa Rovers U9 White (Komodo)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Girls)   UQFC U10 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U10 SSE (Girls)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   UQFC U10 Thunder (Komodo)   vs   Taringa Rovers U10 White (Komodo)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   UQFC U11 Blue (Cross River)   vs   Taringa Rovers U11 Blue (Komodo)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   UQFC U10 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Souths United U10 Emporers (Komodo)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Thunderbolts (Gecko)   vs   Toowong U11 Green (Gecko)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   UQFC U11 Wizards (Komodo)   vs   Newmarket U11 Blast (Komodo)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 South) 1     UQ FC U12 Div 2   def.   Victoria Point U12 Div 2
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 2     UQ FC U12 Div 5   vs   Virginia U12 Div 5
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   UQFC U10 Maroon (Komodo)   vs   Brisbane City U10 Academy White (Komodo)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:25 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 2     UQ FC U12 Div 1   def. by   Grange Thistle U12 Div 1
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:25 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12) 4     UQ FC U12 BYPL   def.   Southside Eagles U12 BYPL
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 1     UQ FC U12 Div 4   def.   Pine Rivers U12 Div 4
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12) 8     UQ FC U12 BYPL   def.   Capalaba U12 BYPL
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub)   UQFC U9 Angels (Gecko)   vs   Newmarket U9 Crusaders (Gecko)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Girls North)   UQFC U9 Diamonds (Girls)   vs   Toowong U9 White (Girls)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Girls South)   UQFC U9 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Netherlands (Girls)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U9 Panthers (Goannas)   vs   Taringa Rovers U9 Lizards (Goanna)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U9 Lightning (Goannas)   vs   Moggill U9 Roar (Goanna)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Western Suburbs)   UQFC U9 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Ipswich City U09 Slammers (Komodo)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Terminators (Gecko)   vs   UQFC U10 United (Gecko)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Maroon Angels (Gecko)   vs   Virginia Utd U10 Panthers (Geckos)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   UQFC U11 Spies (Komodo)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U11 Gold (Komodo)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Hurricanes (Goannas)   vs   Taringa Rovers U10 Vipers (Goanna)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Goannas Western Suburbs Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Bobcats (Goannas)   vs   Lions FC U11 Lions Mane (Goannas)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   UQFC U11 Maroon (Cross River)   vs   Capalaba U11 Academy (Komodo)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 2     UQ FC U12 Div 7   def.   Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 7
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 8 North) 1     UQ FC U12 Div 8   def. by   Dayboro U12 Div 8
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Dragons (Gecko)   vs   Virginia Utd U11 Hurricanes (Geckos)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 Girls) UQ FC U12 Girls Div 1   def. by   Virginia U12 Girls Div 1
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 4     UQ FC U12 Div 4   def.   Toowong U12 Div 4
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 United (Gecko)   vs   UQFC U10 Maroon Angels (Gecko)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub)   UQFC U9 Gladiators (Gecko)   vs   Bardon Latrobe U9 Warriors (Geckos)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U9 Samurais (Goannas)   vs   Moggill U9 Phoenix (Goannas)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U9 Bulldogs (Goannas)   vs   UQFC U9 Lightning (Goannas)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U10 Blue Angels (Goanna)   vs   Lions FC U10 Lion Kings (Goannas)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   UQFC U10 Thunder (Komodo)   vs   Albany Creek U10 Adelaide (Komodo)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U11 Girls North)   UQFC U11 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Virginia Utd U11 Sabretooth Tigers (Girls)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   UQFC U10 Maroon (Komodo)   vs   Moggill U10 (Komodo)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Thunderbolts (Gecko)   vs   UQFC U11 Dragons (Gecko)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   UQFC U11 Blue (Cross River)   vs   Annerley FC U11 Germany (Komodo)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 South) UQ FC U12 Div 2   def. by   St. George U12 Div 2
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) UQ FC U12 Div 5   def.   Pine Hills U12 Div 5
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 1     UQ FC U12 Div 1   def. by   The Lakes U12 Div 1
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12) 6     UQ FC U12 BYPL   def.   Logan Village U12 BYPL
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 3     UQ FC U12 Div 5   def.   Westside U12 Div 5
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub)   UQFC U9 Angels (Gecko)   vs   Bardon Latrobe U9 Destroyers (Gecko)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Girls North)   UQFC U9 Diamonds (Girls)   vs   Taringa Rovers U9 Cobras (Girls)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Girls South)   UQFC U9 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U9 Doves (Girls)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U9 Panthers (Goannas)   vs   Lions FC Big Cats (Goannas)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U9 Lightning (Goannas)   vs   Taringa Rovers U9 Skinks (Goanna)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Maroon Angels (Gecko)   vs   Westside U10 Bees (Geckos)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Girls)   UQFC U10 Dragons (Girls)   vs   The Lakes U10 Girls  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   UQFC U10 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Narangba U10 Harpy Eagles (Komodo)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Hurricanes (Goannas)   vs   Ipswich City U10 Bulls (Goanas)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   UQFC U11 Maroon (Cross River)   vs   Southside Eagles U11 Australia (Komodo)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   UQFC U11 Spies (Komodo)   vs   Mitchelton U11 West Ham (Komodo)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 5     UQ FC U12 Div 7   def.   Samford U12 Div 7
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Dragons (Gecko)   vs   Moggill U11 Jets (Geckos)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Goannas Western Suburbs Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Bobcats (Goannas)   vs   Taringa Rovers U11 Panthers (Goanna)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 Girls) UQ FC U12 Girls Div 1   vs   Southside Eagles U12 Girls Div 1
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 4     UQ FC U12 Div 4   def.   Caboolture U12 Div 4
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 8 North) 7     UQ FC U12 Div 8   def.   Pine Hills U12 Div 8
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 United (Gecko)   vs   Newmarket U10 Stampede (Geckos)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub)   UQFC U9 Gladiators (Gecko)   vs   Virginia Utd U9 Huskies (Gecko)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U9 Samurais (Goannas)   vs   Centenary Stormers U9 Valkyries (Goannas)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Western Suburbs)   UQFC U9 Maroon (Komodo)   vs   Springfield United FC U9 Saracens (Komodo)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Girls)   UQFC U10 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Annerley FC U10 Matildas (Girls)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U10 Blue Angels (Goanna)   vs   Centenary Stormers U10 Typhoons (Goannas)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   UQFC U10 Thunder (Komodo)   vs   North Pine U10 Academy (Komodo)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Thunderbolts (Gecko)   vs   Samford Rangers U11 Mariners (Gecko)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Girls North)   UQFC U11 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Taringa Rovers U11 Cheetahs (Girls)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   UQFC U11 Blue (Cross River)   vs   Western Pride U11 SDP (Cross River)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 1     UQ FC U12 Div 5   def. by   Caboolture U12 Div 5
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   UQFC U10 Maroon (Komodo)   vs   Lions FC U10 United (Komodo)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   UQFC U11 Wizards (Komodo)   vs   Peninsula U11 United (Komodo)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 2     UQ FC U12 Div 1   def.   Mitchelton U12 Div 1
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 South) 3     UQ FC U12 Div 2   def.   Lions FC U12 Div 2
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12) 3     UQ FC U12 BYPL   vs   Albany Creek U12 BYPL
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub)   UQFC U9 Angels (Gecko)   vs   UQFC U9 Gladiators (Gecko)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Girls North)   UQFC U9 Diamonds (Girls)   vs   Peninsula U9 Martin (Girls)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Girls South)   UQFC U9 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Belgium (Girls)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U9 Panthers (Goannas)   vs   UQFC U9 Samurais (Goannas)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U9 Lightning (Goannas)   vs   Lions FC U9 White Lions (Goannas)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Western Suburbs)   UQFC U9 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Moggill U9 (Komodo)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Maroon Angels (Gecko)   vs   Virginia Utd U10 Leopards (Geckos)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Girls)   UQFC U10 Dragons (Girls)   vs   UQFC U10 Sapphires (Girls)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Hurricanes (Goannas)   vs   Colleges U10 Tarantulas (Goannas)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   UQFC U10 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Olympic FC U10 Gold (Komodo)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Dragons (Gecko)   vs   Toowong U11 Green (Gecko)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Goannas Western Suburbs Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Bobcats (Goannas)   vs   Lions FC U11 Strikers (Goannas)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 8 North) 5     UQ FC U12 Div 8   def.   Albany Creek U12 Div 8
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   UQFC U11 Maroon (Cross River)   vs   Brisbane City U11 Academy (Komodo)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   UQFC U11 Spies (Komodo)   vs   Taringa Rovers U11 Jaguars (Komodo)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 Girls) 2     UQ FC U12 Girls Div 1   def.   Albany Creek U12 Girls Div 1
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 1     UQ FC U12 Div 4   def. by   Brighton U12 Div 4
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 6     UQ FC U12 Div 7   def.   North Star U12 Div 7
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 United (Gecko)   vs   Toowong U10 Gold (Gecko)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub)   UQFC U9 Gladiators (Gecko)   vs   Newmarket U9 Crusaders (Gecko)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U9 Bulldogs (Goannas)   vs   Centenary Stormers U9 Hailstones (Goannas)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Western Suburbs)   UQFC U9 Maroon (Komodo)   vs   UQFC U9 Blue (Komodo)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Girls)   UQFC U10 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   New Farm U10 Arrows (Girls)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Goannas West Hub 2)   UQFC U10 Blue Angels (Goanna)   vs   Oxley United U10 Roar (Goanna)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   UQFC U10 Thunder (Komodo)   vs   The Lakes U10 Red (Komodo)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   UQFC U10 Maroon (Komodo)   vs   Taringa Rovers U10 Blue (Komodo)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)   UQFC U11 Blue (Cross River)   vs   Virginia Utd U11 Tsunami (Cross River)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   UQFC U11 Wizards (Komodo)   vs   North Pine U11 Academy (Komodo)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Terminators (Gecko)   vs   UQFC U10 Maroon Angels (Gecko)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U10 Goannas West Hub 1)   UQFC U10 Hurricanes (Goannas)   vs   Moggill U10 Roar (Goannas)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Girls North)   UQFC U11 Sapphires (Girls)   vs   Moggill U11 Fast Foxes (Girls)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 14:15 (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   UQFC U11 Thunderbolts (Gecko)   vs   Mitchelton U11 Spurs (Gecko)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 14:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   UQFC U11 Maroon (Cross River)   vs   Caboolture U11 King Browns (Komodo)