Jansen Park J8

Venue Address
Morrinsville Road

Hamilton
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Waikato Junior U11 Girls Champ Div 4) 1     Hillcrest Tuis U11 Girls   def. by   St Josephs Ravens U11 Girls
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Champ Navy)   Tamahere Knights 10   vs   Morrinsville Wolves 10  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Waikato Junior U11 Girls Champ Div 8) 1     Tamahere Strikers U11 Girls   def.   Raglan Orcas U11 Girls
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Waikato U11 Girls Knockout Cup Competition) 1     Hillcrest Ravens U11 Girls   def. by   Northern United Swifts U11 Girls
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:00 (Waikato U11 Girls Knockout Cup Competition) 1     Cambridge Wildcats U11 Girls   def. by   Hillcrest Heroes U11 Girls
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Champ Blue)   Hillcrest Titans 10   vs   Western United Chiefs 10  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Champ Grey)   Hillcrest Vikings 10   vs   Vardon Thundercats 10  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Waikato Junior U11 Girls Champ Div 1) 8     Hillcrest Heroes U11 Girls   def.   Wanderers Panthers U11 Girls
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Champ Blue)   Hillcrest Titans 10   vs   Wanderers Dragons 10  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Waikato Junior U11 Girls Champ Div 1) 3     Hillcrest Heroes U11 Girls   vs   Tauwhare Cyclones U11 Girls
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Champ Navy)   Tamahere Knights 10   vs   Te Awamutu Tigers 10  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Champ Orange)   Hillcrest Pumas 9   vs   Woodstock Conquerors 9  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Champ Grey)   Hillcrest Vikings 10   vs   Northern United Colombia 10  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Waikato Junior U11 Girls Champ Div 7) 1     Tamahere Gunners U11 Girls   def.   Northern United Fever U11 Girls
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Waikato Junior U11 Girls Champ Div 4) 3     Hillcrest Tuis U11 Girls   def.   Northern United Thunderbirds U11 Girls
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Champ Navy)   Tamahere Knights 10   vs   Te Aroha Cobras Piranhas 10  
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Waikato Junior U11 Girls Champ Div 4) 1     Hillcrest Tuis U11 Girls   def. by   Raglan Seastars U11 Girls
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Waikato Junior U11 Girls Champ Div 8) 2     Tamahere Strikers U11 Girls   def. by   Western United Eagles U11 Girls 3 
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Waikato Junior U11 Girls Champ Div 7) Tamahere Gunners U11 Girls   def. by   Ohaupo Angels U11 Girls

NZ Football News